Left Banner
 
 

Spring Fling 5k

Overall Finish List

March 18, 2017


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Runners

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brent Corbitt Little Rock AR 250 36 M 1 Top 3 16:30.02 16:30.78 5:19/M
2 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 195 38 M 2 Top 3 16:39.92 16:40.83 5:22/M
3 Brad Leach Heber Springs AR 230 39 M 3 Top 3 16:47.51 16:48.46 5:25/M
4 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 308 44 M 1 Masters 16:56.74 16:57.75 5:28/M
5 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 295 16 M 1 15-19 17:37.83 17:39.12 5:41/M
6 Todd Hink Clinton AR 316 46 M 2 Masters 17:40.05 17:41.38 5:42/M
7 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 269 51 M 3 Masters 17:44.00 17:44.66 5:43/M
8 Edward Hill Dover AR 302 34 M 1 30-34 18:00.83 18:02.04 5:48/M
9 William Simpson Little Rock AR 330 35 M 1 35-39 18:14.27 18:16.17 5:53/M
10 Jerry White Hot Springs AR 223 46 M 1 45-49 18:23.97 18:25.77 5:56/M
11 Tia Stone Searcy AR 200 38 F 1 Top 3 18:26.33 18:27.52 5:57/M
12 Langley Carli Little Rock AR 307 24 F 2 Top 3 18:29.52 18:31.28 5:58/M
13 Nathan Smith Alexander AR 288 32 M 2 30-34 18:30.24 18:31.61 5:58/M
14 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 263 37 M 2 35-39 18:40.00 18:42.90 6:01/M
15 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 75 32 M 3 30-34 18:45.22 18:46.46 6:03/M
16 James Bresette Clinton AR 301 56 M 1 GMaster 18:47.17 18:48.72 6:04/M
17 Jack Griffin Hot Springs National Park AR 212 14 M 1 10-14 18:56.38 19:01.11 6:06/M
18 Andrews Brister Benton AR 112 15 M 2 15-19 18:56.89 18:59.47 6:06/M
19 Jordan Woodson Cabot AR 192 17 M 3 15-19 19:02.88 19:05.83 6:08/M
20 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 60 41 M 1 40-44 19:04.85 19:08.96 6:09/M
21 David Langford Charleston AR 290 39 M 3 35-39 19:16.60 19:17.95 6:13/M
22 Jennifer Found Little Rock AR 275 46 F 3 Top 3 19:22.50 19:23.48 6:15/M
23 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 321 36 M 4 35-39 19:30.42 19:33.26 6:17/M
24 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 27 22 M 1 20-24 19:31.65 19:38.34 6:18/M
25 Braden Leonard Cabot AR 343 15 M 4 15-19 19:37.10 19:38.45 6:20/M
26 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 304 33 M 4 30-34 19:38.35 19:40.18 6:20/M
27 Kathryn Phillips Oklahoma City OK 251 23 F 1 20-24 19:42.44 19:44.18 6:21/M
28 Stan Ferguson Maumelle AR 310 53 M 2 GMaster 19:43.78 19:45.73 6:22/M
29 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 285 39 M 5 35-39 19:46.17 19:50.76 6:23/M
30 Michael Witt Dardanelle AR 306 49 M 2 45-49 19:56.28 19:58.02 6:26/M
31 Jason Herring Little Rock AR 197 27 M 1 25-29 19:56.34 19:58.91 6:26/M
32 Natalie Ragsdale Pangburn AR 262 36 F 1 35-39 20:05.50 20:07.39 6:29/M
33 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 117 60 M 3 GMaster 20:07.89 20:11.67 6:29/M
34 Gina Kraft Russellville AR 314 40 F 1 Masters 20:10.71 20:12.43 6:30/M
35 Nathan Lucas Hensley AR 283 24 M 2 20-24 20:11.47 20:14.33 6:31/M
36 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 243 12 M 2 10-14 20:13.06 20:14.66 6:31/M
37 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 277 31 M 5 30-34 20:20.47 20:25.99 6:34/M
38 Mackenzie Epperson Russellville AR 158 12 F 1 10-14 20:24.59 20:26.86 6:35/M
39 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 166 51 M 1 50-54 20:27.95 20:32.19 6:36/M
40 Zach Lewis Little Rock AR 260 31 M 6 30-34 20:32.23 20:37.31 6:37/M
41 Spencer Pepper Lonoke AR 239 13 M 3 10-14 20:35.68 20:39.52 6:38/M
42 Jason Ivey Lonoke AR 240 13 M 4 10-14 20:35.87 20:39.45 6:38/M
43 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 311 13 M 5 10-14 20:37.93 20:40.86 6:39/M
44 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 242 45 M 3 45-49 20:40.68 20:45.41 6:40/M
45 Lennon Bates Benton AR 71 27 F 1 25-29 20:45.47 20:48.64 6:42/M
46 Billy Mills Russellville AR 300 54 M 2 50-54 20:47.72 20:50.93 6:42/M
47 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 40 45 M 4 45-49 20:52.99 21:00.27 6:44/M
48 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 3 55 M 1 55-59 20:53.97 20:58.58 6:44/M
49 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 281 31 F 1 30-34 21:13.56 21:16.93 6:51/M
50 Josh Myers North Little Rock AR 318 35 M 6 35-39 21:13.64 21:21.19 6:51/M
51 Joanna White Searcy AR 106 14 F 2 10-14 21:25.46 21:27.75 6:55/M
52 Jackson Teater Hot Springs National Park AR 213 14 M 6 10-14 21:34.68 21:39.31 6:57/M
53 Jim Gorman North Little Rock AR 160 68 M 1 Seniors 21:34.69 21:38.41 6:57/M
54 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 237 46 M 5 45-49 21:37.47 21:42.46 6:58/M
55 Jamie Rogers Palm Beach Gardens FL 209 29 F 2 25-29 21:38.05 21:41.76 6:59/M
56 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 189 34 M 7 30-34 21:43.32 21:48.10 7:00/M
57 Kasey Graham Bronx NY 336 36 F 2 35-39 21:44.51 21:53.64 7:01/M
58 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 320 50 M 3 50-54 21:49.58 21:51.36 7:02/M
59 Cole Eason Lonoke AR 163 13 M 7 10-14 21:55.04 21:57.17 7:04/M
60 Paul Rose Cabot AR 229 45 M 6 45-49 21:56.77 22:00.28 7:05/M
61 James Helms Royal AR 174 45 M 7 45-49 21:57.79 22:05.11 7:05/M
62 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 21 8 M 1 1- 9 21:59.07 22:00.53 7:05/M
63 Abigail White Searcy AR 107 12 F 3 10-14 22:08.65 22:11.11 7:08/M
64 Michael Kumiyama Jacksonville AR 324 37 M 7 35-39 22:11.84 22:14.92 7:09/M
65 Tammy Helmick Roland AR 119 55 F 2 Masters 22:18.68 22:21.77 7:12/M
66 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 271 10 M 8 10-14 22:22.61 22:27.89 7:13/M
67 Betsy Tucker Batesville AR 305 60 F 3 Masters 22:24.52 22:30.28 7:14/M
68 Ryan Westin Maumelle AR 252 37 M 8 35-39 22:24.66 22:29.53 7:14/M
69 Sarah Stashuk Little Rock AR 204 38 F 3 35-39 22:25.33 22:29.73 7:14/M
70 Pamela Morrow North Little Rock AR 319 32 F 2 30-34 22:25.50 22:33.24 7:14/M
71 Kyle Ingle Carlisle AR 28 31 M 8 30-34 22:28.56 22:32.70 7:15/M
72 John Allison Vilonia AR 162 48 M 8 45-49 22:30.62 22:36.82 7:15/M
73 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 69 35 M 9 35-39 22:36.42 22:41.67 7:17/M
74 Griffin Dixon Cabot AR 341 12 M 9 10-14 22:37.37 22:39.63 7:18/M
75 Joseph Chandler Little Rock AR 338 29 M 2 25-29 22:41.67 22:55.25 7:19/M
76 Kelsey Walker Russellville AR 56 31 F 3 30-34 22:44.88 22:47.84 7:20/M
77 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 340 26 F 3 25-29 22:48.10 22:53.70 7:21/M
78 Abi Stone Searcy AR 201 12 F 4 10-14 22:49.16 22:55.96 7:22/M
79 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 293 62 M 2 Seniors 22:57.87 23:02.31 7:24/M
80 Elise Breitweiser Little Rock AR 282 25 F 4 25-29 23:05.50 23:15.91 7:27/M
81 Jay Jennings Little Rock AR 249 59 M 2 55-59 23:18.06 23:22.00 7:31/M
82 Chris Hall Alexander AR 172 38 M 10 35-39 23:26.29 23:29.92 7:34/M
83 Carole Delaney Conway AR 92 48 F 1 45-49 23:26.99 23:33.19 7:34/M
84 Rod Wilson Cabot AR 51 52 M 4 50-54 23:31.45 23:36.38 7:35/M
85 F. Taylor Graham Cabot AR 138 46 M 9 45-49 23:32.67 23:46.24 7:35/M
86 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 235 45 M 10 45-49 23:35.52 23:41.39 7:36/M
87 Matthew Self Cabot AR 146 41 M 2 40-44 23:41.87 23:51.33 7:38/M
88 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 222 51 M 5 50-54 23:47.44 23:52.57 7:40/M
89 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 39 65 M 3 Seniors 23:52.98 24:02.20 7:42/M
90 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 45 39 M 11 35-39 23:56.16 24:03.19 7:43/M
91 Beverly Smith North Little Rock AR 175 50 F 1 GMaster 23:58.78 24:06.57 7:44/M
92 Ashley Echard Cabot AR 124 35 F 4 35-39 24:01.07 24:08.60 7:45/M
93 Alise Steadman Maumelle AR 267 34 F 4 30-34 24:04.19 24:12.29 7:46/M
94 Amanda Day Little Rock AR 228 26 F 5 25-29 24:08.37 24:18.52 7:47/M
95 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 232 46 F 2 45-49 24:08.99 24:15.82 7:47/M
96 Lucas Bishop Dardanelle AR 303 42 M 3 40-44 24:13.39 24:15.98 7:49/M
97 Matt Atkinson Cabot AR 190 44 M 4 40-44 24:13.94 24:20.88 7:49/M
98 Joseph Berry Vilonia AR 32 50 M 6 50-54 24:19.92 24:27.99 7:51/M
99 Amy Houston Little Rock AR 183 26 F 6 25-29 24:20.94 24:27.88 7:51/M
100 Amanda Huddleston Cabot AR 181 35 F 5 35-39 24:26.88 24:30.27 7:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Charity Hertzog Cabot AR 105 38 F 6 35-39 24:35.72 24:44.44 7:56/M
102 Scott Philbrick Little Rock AR 280 52 M 7 50-54 24:36.23 24:47.59 7:56/M
103 Charles Coker Jr England AR 1 53 M 8 50-54 24:39.99 24:47.08 7:57/M
104 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 270 50 F 2 GMaster 24:40.96 24:46.50 7:57/M
105 Troy Hilde Cabot AR 328 50 M 9 50-54 24:41.21 24:44.05 7:58/M
106 Nate Hazeslip Cabot AR 236 13 M 10 10-14 24:43.35 24:44.97 7:58/M
107 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 218 35 F 7 35-39 24:49.26 24:55.53 8:00/M
108 Bernie Larson Vilonia AR 38 71 M 1 70-74 24:50.95 24:53.53 8:01/M
109 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 294 54 F 3 GMaster 24:53.28 25:01.63 8:02/M
110 Kydan Echard Cabot AR 125 10 M 11 10-14 24:56.03 24:56.96 8:03/M
111 Shana Young Cabot AR 102 44 F 1 40-44 24:56.07 25:03.94 8:03/M
112 Amelia Williams Little Rock AR 170 10 F 5 10-14 24:56.44 24:57.52 8:03/M
113 Katherine Williams Dover AR 64 28 F 7 25-29 24:57.25 25:05.70 8:03/M
114 Krista Carlisle Searcy AR 151 24 F 2 20-24 25:02.44 25:15.40 8:05/M
115 Jae Woodson Cabot AR 193 12 F 6 10-14 25:04.81 25:11.55 8:05/M
116 Kevin Jarratt Searcy AR 82 58 M 3 55-59 25:08.59 25:11.30 8:06/M
117 Wesley O'Connor Little Rock AR 219 10 M 12 10-14 25:09.87 25:11.81 8:07/M
118 Reed Durden Ward AR 185 28 M 3 25-29 25:10.14 25:25.39 8:07/M
119 John True Cabot AR 136 37 M 12 35-39 25:10.30 25:24.29 8:07/M
120 Gage Gilliam Ward AR 345 25 M 4 25-29 25:11.82 25:23.05 8:07/M
121 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 278 60 M 1 60-64 25:15.54 25:21.60 8:09/M
122 Adrianna Perlsen Cabot AR 83 14 F 7 10-14 25:16.68 25:23.05 8:09/M
123 Trish Hogan Sherwood AR 258 49 F 3 45-49 25:22.78 25:30.16 8:11/M
124 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 202 10 M 13 10-14 25:25.79 25:31.55 8:12/M
125 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 164 68 M 1 65-69 25:28.49 25:38.10 8:13/M
126 Gene Sass Oswego IL 196 47 M 11 45-49 25:46.64 26:07.30 8:19/M
127 Harold Hays Little Rock AR 253 58 M 4 55-59 25:52.23 25:58.88 8:21/M
128 Paul Lucas Hensley AR 284 22 M 3 20-24 26:00.13 26:23.59 8:23/M
129 Kennet Roset Little Rock AR 194 14 M 14 10-14 26:03.33 26:09.15 8:24/M
130 Stephanie Maricle Little Rock AR 332 29 F 8 25-29 26:04.10 26:15.03 8:25/M
131 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 266 62 M 2 60-64 26:20.46 26:27.76 8:30/M
132 Anna Stone Searcy AR 203 8 F 1 1- 9 26:21.02 26:26.97 8:30/M
133 Alissa Noe Lonoke AR 211 36 F 8 35-39 26:25.00 26:37.94 8:31/M
134 Lori Ronda Little Rock AR 323 40 F 2 40-44 26:26.98 26:34.38 8:32/M
135 Jordan Carlisle Cabot AR 176 26 M 5 25-29 26:27.05 26:39.33 8:32/M
136 Chrissy Ferguson Maumelle AR 255 56 F 1 55-59 26:31.19 26:37.28 8:33/M
137 Ken Carter Cabot AR 142 57 M 5 55-59 26:31.26 26:41.25 8:33/M
138 Maria Current Cabot AR 298 47 F 4 45-49 26:52.85 27:03.83 8:40/M
139 Beverly Brister Benton AR 111 53 F 1 50-54 26:55.23 27:00.84 8:41/M
140 James Griebel Cabot AR 98 50 M 10 50-54 26:58.37 27:04.35 8:42/M
141 Lori Zelle Conway AR 109 24 F 3 20-24 26:59.77 27:06.42 8:42/M
142 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 291 62 F 1 Seniors 27:07.71 27:16.17 8:45/M
143 Quinn Cates Cabot AR 259 10 M 15 10-14 27:09.10 27:32.74 8:45/M
144 Bethany Chandler Little Rock AR 337 26 F 9 25-29 27:22.94 27:35.98 8:50/M
145 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 268 62 M 3 60-64 27:34.48 27:46.41 8:54/M
146 Angie Fisher Sherwood AR 317 66 F 2 Seniors 27:40.50 27:47.68 8:55/M
147 Jacob Hiatt Cabot AR 90 39 M 13 35-39 27:42.95 28:15.00 8:56/M
148 Rebecca Laymon Russellville AR 49 47 F 5 45-49 27:52.17 27:57.75 8:59/M
149 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 186 69 M 2 65-69 27:55.42 28:14.35 9:00/M
150 Bobi Karnes Cabot AR 161 43 F 3 40-44 28:07.88 28:19.41 9:04/M
151 Amanda Davis Benton AR 50 38 F 9 35-39 28:20.36 28:29.46 9:08/M
152 Ashley Killingsworth Cabot AR 234 15 F 1 15-19 28:29.64 28:37.83 9:11/M
153 Paul Killingsworth Cabot AR 233 50 M 11 50-54 28:30.05 28:38.30 9:12/M
154 Sarah Pleas Conway AR 154 30 F 5 30-34 28:32.74 29:00.50 9:12/M
155 Luke Renda Little Rock AR 325 9 M 2 1- 9 28:33.76 28:40.82 9:13/M
156 Marcia Miller Cabot AR 59 53 F 2 50-54 28:45.54 28:53.35 9:16/M
157 Loyd McDaniel Texarkana AR 207 67 M 3 65-69 28:45.90 28:54.34 9:16/M
158 Constance Outlaw Cabot AR 289 43 F 4 40-44 28:46.22 28:57.33 9:17/M
159 Lisa Pence Mabelvale AR 254 50 F 3 50-54 28:56.52 29:12.76 9:20/M
160 Katie Rose Greenbrier AR 34 31 F 6 30-34 28:57.31 29:09.86 9:20/M
161 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 12 67 M 4 65-69 29:01.32 29:12.03 9:22/M
162 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 173 35 F 10 35-39 29:11.12 29:19.42 9:25/M
163 Connor Carlisle Searcy AR 152 20 M 4 20-24 29:17.84 29:33.35 9:27/M
164 Jamie Griebel Cabot AR 97 35 F 11 35-39 29:23.77 29:47.03 9:29/M
165 Gary Keedy Conway AR 149 69 M 5 65-69 29:25.07 29:44.80 9:29/M
166 Melissa Minard Austin AR 120 39 F 12 35-39 29:25.88 29:38.28 9:29/M
167 Peggy Hall Conway AR 261 35 F 13 35-39 29:28.56 29:55.94 9:30/M
168 Briley Evans Judsonia AR 74 17 F 2 15-19 29:29.35 29:44.40 9:31/M
169 Ashley Philbrick Little Rock AR 279 48 F 6 45-49 29:35.52 29:45.98 9:33/M
170 Diane Luckenbach Jacksonville AR 313 58 F 2 55-59 29:44.86 30:01.57 9:35/M
171 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 215 56 F 3 55-59 29:49.71 29:59.84 9:37/M
172 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 225 71 M 2 70-74 30:08.59 30:25.05 9:43/M
173 Larry Davison Cabot AR 187 36 M 14 35-39 30:13.34 30:24.79 9:45/M
174 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 206 76 M 1 75-79 30:13.54 30:23.93 9:45/M
175 Whitney Eagle Austin AR 315 31 F 7 30-34 30:17.14 30:35.79 9:46/M
176 Katie Travis Bay City MI 334 30 F 8 30-34 30:17.47 30:27.26 9:46/M
177 Brenda Duhamel Cabot AR 70 51 F 4 50-54 30:27.60 30:52.04 9:49/M
178 Casey Carlisle Cabot AR 177 30 M 9 30-34 30:35.60 30:51.47 9:52/M
179 Stephanie Jimmerson Cabot AR 84 29 F 10 25-29 30:44.15 31:10.58 9:55/M
180 Shelly Elliott Cabot AR 85 42 F 5 40-44 30:45.06 31:11.12 9:55/M
181 Isaac Epperson Russellville AR 159 9 M 3 1- 9 30:48.56 30:58.39 9:56/M
182 Erin Sullivan Cabot AR 31 37 F 14 35-39 30:55.41 31:21.06 9:58/M
183 Amanda Smith Benton AR 67 42 F 6 40-44 30:55.67 31:19.22 9:58/M
184 Todd Smith Benton AR 68 54 M 12 50-54 30:55.81 31:19.17 9:58/M
185 Jim Hogan New York NY 335 26 M 6 25-29 31:07.02 31:16.31 10:02/M
186 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 72 54 F 5 50-54 31:08.32 31:17.69 10:03/M
187 Missy Grande Ward AR 188 48 F 7 45-49 31:13.83 31:26.11 10:04/M
188 Ethan Hicks Cabot AR 104 14 M 16 10-14 31:30.21 31:40.16 10:10/M
189 Robert Destefano Cabot AR 7 50 M 13 50-54 31:45.24 32:09.13 10:15/M
190 David Gates Cabot AR 221 34 M 10 30-34 31:51.07 32:05.51 10:16/M
191 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 244 10 F 8 10-14 31:59.87 32:18.26 10:19/M
192 Elaine Garcia Cabot AR 25 35 F 15 35-39 32:04.14 32:26.91 10:21/M
193 Jeff Thomas Searcy AR 36 52 M 14 50-54 32:09.77 32:32.56 10:22/M
194 Mike Howard Sherwood AR 10 57 M 6 55-59 32:19.86 32:44.92 10:25/M
195 Dorothy Allen Jacksonville AR 118 56 F 4 55-59 32:24.29 32:41.59 10:27/M
196 Rhonda Burgos Jacksonville AR 43 45 F 8 45-49 32:39.21 32:53.69 10:32/M
197 Mathew Ingersoll Jacksonville AR 44 25 M 7 25-29 32:40.88 32:53.34 10:32/M
198 Elaine Cobb Little Rock AR 214 27 F 11 25-29 32:44.94 32:54.58 10:34/M
199 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 296 61 M 4 60-64 32:59.11 33:08.74 10:38/M
200 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 344 63 M 5 60-64 33:02.23 33:15.51 10:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Michaela Isenberg Troy IL 339 22 F 4 20-24 33:03.42 33:23.14 10:40/M
202 Danny Disotell Letona AR 292 51 M 15 50-54 33:21.62 33:39.51 10:45/M
203 Olivia Atkinson Cabot AR 191 14 F 9 10-14 33:25.44 33:32.95 10:47/M
204 Leeanna Disotell Lonoke AR 55 46 F 9 45-49 33:27.35 33:44.68 10:47/M
205 Dawn Fisk Little Rock AR 238 43 F 7 40-44 33:44.10 34:01.99 10:53/M
206 Vicki Ingram Cabot AR 54 70 F 3 Seniors 33:52.97 34:05.36 10:55/M
207 Brooke Oliver Conway AR 122 26 F 12 25-29 34:02.23 34:13.00 10:59/M
208 Renee Brock Conway AR 276 27 F 13 25-29 34:03.74 34:15.45 10:59/M
209 Emily Towe Little Rock AR 100 26 F 14 25-29 34:07.67 34:21.85 11:00/M
210 Krystal Quetant Jacksonville AR 61 31 F 9 30-34 34:10.80 34:31.60 11:01/M
211 Marty Smith Cabot AR 312 37 F 16 35-39 34:16.25 34:42.85 11:03/M
212 Elizabeth Schoessel Jacksonville AR 273 58 F 5 55-59 34:20.20 34:45.59 11:05/M
213 Alan Schoessel Jacksonville AR 272 59 M 7 55-59 34:20.32 34:45.51 11:05/M
214 Amy Waymack Ward AR 123 30 F 10 30-34 34:28.54 34:46.11 11:07/M
215 Kyanna Beard Maumelle AR 171 33 F 11 30-34 34:30.79 34:56.57 11:08/M
216 Russ Holmes Little Rock AR 66 54 M 16 50-54 34:43.44 35:08.32 11:12/M
217 Christy Brooks London AR 182 55 F 6 55-59 34:45.74 35:06.42 11:13/M
218 Keith Carlisle Searcy AR 150 51 M 17 50-54 34:47.30 35:03.40 11:13/M
219 J'Lexa Hays Russellville AR 121 9 F 2 1- 9 34:54.13 35:04.26 11:15/M
220 Susan Ford Cabot AR 30 47 F 10 45-49 34:56.52 35:10.24 11:16/M
221 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 216 67 M 6 65-69 35:09.26 35:30.48 11:20/M
222 Catherine Forney Sherwood AR 297 34 F 12 30-34 35:10.92 35:32.11 11:21/M
223 Katie Becker Cabot AR 210 53 F 6 50-54 35:11.28 35:24.53 11:21/M
224 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 245 10 F 10 10-14 35:12.67 35:31.47 11:21/M
225 Matt Newcomb Alexander AR 19 33 M 11 30-34 35:17.16 35:30.84 11:23/M
226 Kara Newcomb Alexander AR 20 32 F 13 30-34 35:17.50 35:30.59 11:23/M
227 Kelley Colvert Lonoke AR 286 39 F 17 35-39 35:26.92 35:53.14 11:26/M
228 Joanne Blalock Ward AR 322 61 F 1 60-64 35:27.40 35:53.23 11:26/M
229 Ben Spickes Sherwood AR 80 43 M 5 40-44 35:55.82 36:08.69 11:35/M
230 Shelby Roberts Lonoke AR 78 21 F 5 20-24 36:03.56 36:16.47 11:38/M
231 Joan Scarlata Cabot AR 15 75 F 1 75-79 36:09.77 36:26.87 11:40/M
232 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 256 69 F 1 65-69 36:18.11 36:34.76 11:43/M
233 Marion Monk Hot Springs Village Sprin AR 57 75 M 2 75-79 36:34.97 36:54.88 11:48/M
234 Novelyn Patrom Conway AR 248 8 F 3 1- 9 36:41.29 37:01.46 11:50/M
235 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 148 74 F 1 70-74 36:45.46 37:01.14 11:51/M
236 Cherie Aday Russellville AR 326 52 F 7 50-54 36:47.97 37:09.65 11:52/M
237 Denise Robertson Atkins AR 327 45 F 11 45-49 36:48.01 37:09.91 11:52/M
238 Cassie Patrom Conway AR 247 41 F 8 40-44 36:49.36 37:15.07 11:53/M
239 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 257 73 M 3 70-74 36:51.49 37:15.83 11:53/M
240 John Harrison Conway AR 18 74 M 4 70-74 37:01.64 37:26.58 11:56/M
241 Stacy Berry Vilonia AR 33 50 F 8 50-54 37:05.18 37:22.46 11:58/M
242 Melissa Hynum Cabot AR 184 45 F 12 45-49 37:06.88 37:32.93 11:58/M
243 Patty Riggs Cabot AR 205 50 F 9 50-54 37:25.24 37:49.42 12:04/M
244 Erica Forehand Cabot AR 29 39 F 18 35-39 37:33.89 37:57.65 12:07/M
245 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 126 74 F 2 70-74 37:51.39 38:10.86 12:13/M
246 Dan Hiatt Cabot AR 91 65 M 7 65-69 38:03.30 38:35.88 12:16/M
247 Linda Panique Russellville AR 241 61 F 2 60-64 38:04.35 38:25.00 12:17/M
248 Jessica Wendel Conway AR 23 30 F 14 30-34 38:05.50 38:32.91 12:17/M
249 Rebecca Preston Jacksonville AR 115 27 F 15 25-29 38:14.45 38:29.43 12:20/M
250 Marisa Padilla North Little Rock AR 227 36 F 19 35-39 38:15.84 38:43.33 12:20/M
251 Ricky Bankston Cabot AR 42 57 M 8 55-59 38:25.03 38:40.04 12:24/M
252 Jenny Hicks Cabot AR 103 41 F 9 40-44 38:39.78 38:50.19 12:28/M
253 Shelia Hulsizer Jacksonville AR 17 56 F 7 55-59 38:54.59 39:11.02 12:33/M
254 Caden Prince Conway AR 168 7 M 4 1- 9 38:55.68 39:22.80 12:33/M
255 Danielle Duer Fayetteville AR 231 31 F 15 30-34 38:56.68 39:08.58 12:34/M
256 Mandy Prince Conway AR 167 42 F 10 40-44 39:04.01 39:30.93 12:36/M
257 Zachary Adams Cabot AR 199 8 M 5 1- 9 39:09.57 39:25.01 12:38/M
258 Nicole True Cabot AR 137 36 F 20 35-39 40:05.16 40:19.76 12:56/M
259 Amanda Lewis Jacksonville AR 116 33 F 16 30-34 40:51.67 41:09.41 13:11/M
260 Bettina Privitera Jacksonville AR 16 49 F 13 45-49 41:34.04 41:57.89 13:25/M
261 Kelly Bankston Cabot AR 41 58 F 8 55-59 41:38.53 41:53.81 13:26/M
262 Keegan Walker Sherwood AR 77 4 M 6 1- 9 41:49.35 42:06.29 13:29/M
263 Jessica Walker Sherwood AR 76 31 F 17 30-34 41:49.76 42:06.87 13:29/M
264 Tasheena Griffin Cabot AR 198 32 F 18 30-34 42:01.27 42:17.00 13:33/M
265 Harmony Stauth Cabott AR 48 16 F 3 15-19 42:01.64 42:20.66 13:33/M
266 Sidney Shelton Cabot AR 94 9 F 4 1- 9 42:02.56 42:20.24 13:34/M
267 Tammy Henderson Conway AR 46 47 F 14 45-49 42:10.42 42:41.37 13:36/M
268 Desha Hudkins Cabot AR 65 42 F 11 40-44 42:24.88 42:43.08 13:41/M
269 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 208 46 F 15 45-49 42:27.14 42:49.56 13:42/M
270 Kelli Towner Cabot AR 287 54 F 10 50-54 42:36.16 42:54.38 13:45/M
271 Keith Knight Cabot AR 47 63 M 6 60-64 43:01.85 43:17.66 13:53/M
272 Ginger Burnham Conway AR 309 67 F 2 65-69 43:15.82 43:44.75 13:57/M
273 Judy Thornton London AR 135 67 F 3 65-69 43:35.92 43:57.96 14:04/M
274 Jackson Bates Cabot AR 128 9 M 7 1- 9 43:48.05 44:18.26 14:08/M
275 Kalyn Faulkner Cabot AR 129 10 F 11 10-14 43:49.04 44:19.38 14:08/M
276 Conner Millwood Conway AR 155 8 M 8 1- 9 44:55.73 45:25.05 14:29/M
277 Dwanna Horton Conway AR 35 52 F 11 50-54 44:59.70 45:29.12 14:31/M
278 Bryce Butler Cabot AR 130 6 M 9 1- 9 45:06.03 45:34.23 14:33/M
279 Leann Carlisle Cabot AR 58 51 F 12 50-54 45:06.96 45:32.71 14:33/M
280 Lea Ann Evans Judsonia AR 73 43 F 12 40-44 45:07.38 45:32.59 14:33/M
281 Diana Howard Sherwood AR 9 55 F 9 55-59 45:17.96 45:45.53 14:36/M
282 Lara Bates Cabot AR 127 45 F 16 45-49 45:22.73 45:52.95 14:38/M
283 Cj Shelton Cabot AR 95 7 M 10 1- 9 45:24.85 45:43.21 14:39/M
284 Cindy Edwards Morrilton AR 265 46 F 17 45-49 45:28.92 45:58.83 14:40/M
285 David Edwards Morrilton AR 264 39 M 15 35-39 45:29.32 45:59.02 14:40/M
286 Sherry Pleas Conway AR 156 59 F 10 55-59 45:38.37 46:07.49 14:43/M
287 Anne Walker North Little Rock AR 62 63 F 3 60-64 45:38.72 45:56.08 14:43/M
288 Cynthia Buddenberg Conway AR 22 53 F 13 50-54 45:45.37 46:19.77 14:45/M
289 Crystal Butler Cabot AR 131 36 F 21 35-39 46:31.33 46:59.05 15:00/M
290 Tara Hicks Conway AR 157 40 F 13 40-44 46:31.58 47:02.19 15:00/M
291 Rachel Pelissier Cabot AR 141 37 F 22 35-39 46:47.00 46:53.67 15:05/M
292 Anna Grace Davis Searcy AR 153 25 F 16 25-29 48:12.78 48:38.48 15:33/M
293 Hannah Montgomery Cabot AR 178 22 F 6 20-24 48:13.08 48:38.63 15:33/M
294 David Walker North Little Rock AR 63 64 M 7 60-64 48:13.15 48:30.47 15:33/M
295 Molly Jones Conway AR 342 39 F 23 35-39 48:26.64 48:57.94 15:37/M
296 Janet Calhoun North Little Rock AR 145 48 F 18 45-49 49:19.48 49:30.79 15:55/M
297 Michael White North Little Rock AR 144 61 M 8 60-64 49:19.65 49:31.31 15:55/M
298 Sharon Frost Russellville AR 134 73 F 3 70-74 49:44.52 50:06.53 16:03/M
299 Joann Hamiliton Dardanelle AR 299 62 F 4 60-64 49:45.64 50:08.14 16:03/M
300 Joyce Hale Sherwood AR 147 59 F 11 55-59 51:13.94 51:50.19 16:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Mike Hale Sherwood AR 333 56 M 9 55-59 51:19.76 51:55.80 16:33/M
302 Ashley Carlisle Cabot AR 179 25 F 17 25-29 51:24.19 51:45.20 16:35/M
303 Rebecca Loerch Cabot AR 93 15 F 4 15-19 52:13.25 52:32.15 16:51/M
304 Christine Kirkland Pottsville AR 331 52 F 14 50-54 52:37.88 53:01.04 16:58/M
305 Angela Dennis Dover AR 329 52 F 15 50-54 52:38.14 53:00.37 16:59/M
306 Matt Herring Cabot AR 96 56 M 10 55-59 52:57.85 53:16.62 17:05/M
307 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 224 69 F 4 65-69 56:19.04 56:48.15 18:10/M