Left Banner
 
 

Run the Line Half-Marathon

Overall Finish List

February 19, 2017


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service
Walkers

Half-Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 274 44 M 1 Top 3 1:19:14.98 6:03/M
2 Moises Netro Mount Pleasant TX 219 34 M 2 Top 3 1:22:19.86 6:17/M
3 Brian Sites Little Rock AR 407 51 M 3 Top 3 1:22:29.06 6:18/M
4 William Harrell Texarkana TX 468 17 M 1 12-19 1:22:43.01 6:19/M
5 Nathan Smith Alexander AR 486 32 M 1 30-34 1:23:39.09 6:23/M
6 Jerry White Hot Springs National AR 425 46 M 1 Masters 1:24:55.21 6:29/M
7 Tia Stone Searcy AR 41 38 F 1 Top 3 1:25:10.08 6:30/M
8 Andrew Dawson New Market VA 246 37 M 1 35-39 1:25:26.68 6:31/M
9 Jose Monsivais Longview TX 312 38 M 2 35-39 1:25:27.99 6:31/M
10 Joshua Seelbach Mount Vernon TX 234 30 M 2 30-34 1:25:29.60 6:32/M
11 Jeff Haynes Texarkana AR 213 51 M 2 Masters 1:28:38.51 6:46/M
12 Edward Hill Dover AR 491 34 M 3 30-34 1:28:48.09 6:47/M
13 David Langford Charleston AR 453 39 M 3 35-39 1:29:19.36 6:49/M
14 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 445 35 M 4 35-39 1:29:29.40 6:50/M
15 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 400 32 M 4 30-34 1:30:15.45 6:53/M
16 Adrian Mejia Pittsburg TX 477 43 M 3 Masters 1:31:49.08 7:01/M
17 Keith Francis Hot Springs National AR 483 56 M 1 GMaster 1:33:08.04 7:07/M
18 Bryan Park Gonzales TX 34 40 M 1 40-44 1:33:33.43 7:08/M
19 Ricky Martinez Little Rock AR 224 34 M 5 30-34 1:34:15.56 7:12/M
20 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 443 41 M 2 40-44 1:34:28.21 7:13/M
21 Wiley Lane Garland Pittsburg TX 297 47 M 1 45-49 1:34:55.16 7:15/M
22 Natalie Ragsdale Pangburn AR 458 36 F 2 Top 3 1:35:47.04 7:19/M
23 David Cox Texarkana TX 471 47 M 2 45-49 1:35:57.53 7:19/M
24 Christopher Herrera Alexander AR 360 13 M 2 12-19 1:36:18.00 7:21/M
25 Josh Tibbs Conway AR 292 14 M 3 12-19 1:36:27.91 7:22/M
26 David Magness Texarkana AR 127 31 M 6 30-34 1:36:29.36 7:22/M
27 Billy Buck Glenwood AR 223 21 M 1 20-24 1:36:36.67 7:22/M
28 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 149 35 M 5 35-39 1:37:03.64 7:25/M
29 Adana Barber Sachse TX 66 52 F 3 Top 3 1:37:20.13 7:26/M
30 Rosemarie Dickinson Texarkana AR 193 34 F 1 30-34 1:37:36.72 7:27/M
31 Raymond Petty Dover AR 492 41 M 3 40-44 1:38:20.90 7:30/M
32 Doug Werhane Broken Bow OK 151 56 M 2 GMaster 1:38:39.51 7:32/M
33 Trent Chambers Texarkana TX 152 40 M 4 40-44 1:38:44.79 7:32/M
34 Clay Hunter Mount Pleasant TX 131 45 M 3 45-49 1:39:02.21 7:34/M
35 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 249 51 M 3 GMaster 1:39:41.70 7:37/M
36 Justin McMillon Texarkana TX 53 34 M 7 30-34 1:40:27.43 7:40/M
37 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 2 55 M 1 55-59 1:40:31.57 7:40/M
38 Jeffery Evans Bossier City LA 275 40 M 5 40-44 1:40:57.27 7:42/M
39 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 218 51 M 1 50-54 1:41:18.22 7:44/M
40 Lennon Bates Benton AR 251 27 F 1 25-29 1:41:52.78 7:47/M
41 Clay Lance Hope AR 321 30 M 8 30-34 1:41:53.94 7:47/M
42 Bryan Boucher Dallas TX 214 37 M 6 35-39 1:42:06.78 7:48/M
43 Tammy Helmick Roland AR 141 55 F 1 Masters 1:42:19.49 7:49/M
44 Shane Youngblood Texarkana AR 357 39 M 7 35-39 1:42:35.55 7:50/M
45 Dana Sharpe Texarkana AR 280 34 F 2 30-34 1:42:35.82 7:50/M
46 Christine Ferguson Little Rock AR 230 43 F 2 Masters 1:42:47.42 7:51/M
47 Chris Hall Alexander AR 330 37 M 8 35-39 1:42:48.57 7:51/M
48 Kim Peterson Choctaw OK 479 46 F 3 Masters 1:43:20.95 7:53/M
49 Jim Wright Haughton LA 356 51 M 2 50-54 1:43:24.11 7:54/M
50 Cade Haak Texarkana TX 300 14 M 4 12-19 1:43:37.61 7:55/M
51 Keith Stone Conway AR 423 55 M 2 55-59 1:43:48.28 7:55/M
52 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 43 31 F 3 30-34 1:44:01.10 7:56/M
53 Kyle Tisho Broken Bow OK 382 32 M 9 30-34 1:44:04.38 7:57/M
54 Tyler Stoeger Texarkana TX 424 16 M 5 12-19 1:44:13.64 7:57/M
55 Dawson Omalley Texarkana AR 459 17 M 6 12-19 1:44:17.83 7:58/M
56 Samuel Coston Texarkana TX 368 32 M 10 30-34 1:44:29.54 7:59/M
57 Leah Golden Texarkana TX 83 34 F 4 30-34 1:44:36.46 7:59/M
58 Chad Crawley Murfreesboro TN 97 43 M 6 40-44 1:44:39.58 7:59/M
59 Mark Sutherland Texarkana TX 339 44 M 7 40-44 1:44:48.24 8:00/M
60 Steve Allen Huntsville TX 31 44 M 8 40-44 1:44:56.28 8:01/M
61 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 452 50 M 3 50-54 1:45:11.57 8:02/M
62 Kurt Schoville Renton WA 469 48 M 4 45-49 1:45:13.54 8:02/M
63 Joseph Haynes Bossier City LA 497 52 M 4 50-54 1:45:27.32 8:03/M
64 Jeremiah Johnson Conway AR 415 37 M 9 35-39 1:45:35.53 8:04/M
65 Martin Greenwood Texarkana TX 80 28 M 1 25-29 1:45:43.87 8:04/M
66 Ray Howell Texarkana TX 61 51 M 5 50-54 1:46:08.41 8:06/M
67 Ryan Westin Maumelle AR 427 37 M 10 35-39 1:46:09.10 8:06/M
68 Brian Blair Vilonia AR 301 44 M 9 40-44 1:46:10.19 8:06/M
69 Don Still Hope AR 7 60 M 1 Seniors 1:46:40.81 8:09/M
70 Wilson Herrera Alexander AR 361 21 M 2 20-24 1:46:42.33 8:09/M
71 James Moy Benton AR 341 45 M 5 45-49 1:46:50.65 8:09/M
72 Frank Bright Shreveport LA 350 73 M 2 Seniors 1:47:06.16 8:11/M
73 Daniel Fawcett Texarkana AR 179 30 M 11 30-34 1:47:15.78 8:11/M
74 Tim Lyons Gladewater TX 158 51 M 6 50-54 1:47:19.40 8:12/M
75 Joseph Chandler Little Rock AR 359 29 M 2 25-29 1:47:22.26 8:12/M
76 Jonathan Green Texarkana TX 383 16 M 7 12-19 1:47:45.19 8:14/M
77 Rob Holifield Texarkana TX 276 46 M 6 45-49 1:48:06.84 8:15/M
78 Tracy Stancil Dequeen AR 285 43 M 10 40-44 1:48:07.07 8:15/M
79 Chris Herring North Little Rock AR 181 53 M 7 50-54 1:48:09.81 8:15/M
80 Jeff Hensley Fouke AR 349 50 M 8 50-54 1:48:11.08 8:15/M
81 Randy Collins Bryant AR 430 54 M 9 50-54 1:48:15.46 8:16/M
82 Hanks Bird Houston TX 143 24 M 3 20-24 1:48:17.48 8:16/M
83 Meagan Garrison Ashdown AR 329 29 F 2 25-29 1:49:06.43 8:20/M
84 Justin Magness Texarkana AR 35 28 M 3 25-29 1:49:18.62 8:21/M
85 Kathy Stevens Texarkana AR 205 61 F 1 GMaster 1:49:28.47 8:21/M
86 Chrissy Godeaux Bossier City LA 371 37 F 1 35-39 1:49:58.49 8:24/M
87 Dinah Davis Little Rock AR 485 36 F 2 35-39 1:50:09.10 8:25/M
88 Trish Hogan Sherwood AR 343 49 F 1 45-49 1:50:25.65 8:26/M
89 Diane Dorn Ringwood IL 338 51 F 2 GMaster 1:50:48.97 8:27/M
90 Keith McCain Hot Springs National AR 440 42 M 11 40-44 1:50:49.58 8:28/M
91 Scott Baber Hot Springs National AR 429 39 M 11 35-39 1:50:49.63 8:28/M
92 Jay Jennings Little Rock AR 408 59 M 3 55-59 1:51:18.06 8:30/M
93 Sam McDaniel Broken Bow OK 108 45 M 7 45-49 1:51:21.68 8:30/M
94 Rod Wilson Cabot AR 414 52 M 10 50-54 1:51:27.81 8:30/M
95 Christopher McFadden Ashdown AR 291 24 M 4 20-24 1:51:47.29 8:32/M
96 Rick Durham Mount Pleasant TX 64 32 M 12 30-34 1:52:18.71 8:34/M
97 Malcolm Smith Texarkana TX 326 53 M 11 50-54 1:52:25.50 8:35/M
98 Cirilo Herrera Alexander AR 487 41 M 12 40-44 1:52:26.25 8:35/M
99 Laura Bailey Texarkana TX 500 56 F 3 GMaster 1:52:26.45 8:35/M
100 Scott Dubois Texarkana TX 308 59 M 4 55-59 1:52:38.88 8:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Joseph Berry Vilonia AR 99 50 M 12 50-54 1:53:05.46 8:38/M
102 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 161 50 F 1 50-54 1:53:27.89 8:40/M
103 Amber Spivey Texarkana TX 107 33 F 5 30-34 1:53:32.02 8:40/M
104 James Blevins Mount Pleasant TX 433 41 M 13 40-44 1:54:20.72 8:44/M
105 Don Brown Saline LA 20 69 M 3 Seniors 1:54:22.53 8:44/M
106 Amanda Castillo Conway AR 401 38 F 3 35-39 1:54:31.49 8:45/M
107 Tracy Monsivais Longview TX 32 37 F 4 35-39 1:54:38.85 8:45/M
108 Megan White Texarkana TX 389 30 F 6 30-34 1:54:47.07 8:46/M
109 Jackie Stone Conway AR 422 44 F 1 40-44 1:54:55.01 8:46/M
110 Bryan Hensley Shreveport LA 480 61 M 1 60-64 1:55:01.60 8:47/M
111 Caroline Sutherland Texarkana TX 340 44 F 2 40-44 1:55:14.24 8:48/M
112 John Freeman Lake Creek TX 376 32 M 13 30-34 1:55:14.64 8:48/M
113 Donald Cavenaugh Walnut Ridge AR 354 65 M 1 65-69 1:55:17.04 8:48/M
114 Wendy Johnson Conway AR 231 36 F 5 35-39 1:55:21.59 8:48/M
115 Steph Pendegraft Gamaliel AR 167 42 F 3 40-44 1:55:34.00 8:49/M
116 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 481 49 M 8 45-49 1:55:52.82 8:51/M
117 Karrie Irwin Hot Springs National AR 201 41 F 4 40-44 1:56:07.24 8:52/M
118 Annette Blanton Cabot AR 160 56 F 1 55-59 1:56:12.74 8:52/M
119 Charles Coker Jr England AR 111 53 M 13 50-54 1:56:15.48 8:52/M
120 Kyle Morgan El Dorado AR 311 28 M 4 25-29 1:56:19.47 8:53/M
121 Ashley Campbell Texarkana TX 148 35 F 6 35-39 1:56:26.49 8:53/M
122 Rocky Christenberry Mount Vernon TX 229 53 M 14 50-54 1:56:33.17 8:54/M
123 Mitzi Baxley De Kalb TX 496 39 F 7 35-39 1:56:36.75 8:54/M
124 Joshua Linnett Ashdown AR 272 13 M 8 12-19 1:56:43.06 8:55/M
125 Samantha Ward Texarkana TX 307 30 F 7 30-34 1:56:43.42 8:55/M
126 Amy Houston Little Rock AR 332 26 F 3 25-29 1:56:45.10 8:55/M
127 Dave Howry Texarkana AR 323 59 M 5 55-59 1:56:49.07 8:55/M
128 Russell Hatridge Ashdown AR 226 41 M 14 40-44 1:56:52.44 8:55/M
129 Tamara Poland Hot Springs National AR 426 46 F 2 45-49 1:57:00.27 8:56/M
130 Rachel Nolen Pittsburg TX 243 23 F 1 20-24 1:57:04.89 8:56/M
131 Stacey Sewell Texarkana TX 336 48 F 3 45-49 1:57:20.08 8:57/M
132 Kasey Coggin Texarkana TX 490 27 F 4 25-29 1:57:20.08 8:57/M
133 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 373 54 F 2 50-54 1:57:20.88 8:57/M
134 Beth Filla Flint TX 124 46 F 4 45-49 1:57:24.30 8:58/M
135 Sabrina McCormick Texarkana AR 435 40 F 5 40-44 1:57:26.49 8:58/M
136 David Graves Dallas TX 74 42 M 15 40-44 1:57:53.17 9:00/M
137 Abigail Barker De Queen AR 93 13 F 1 12-19 1:58:01.14 9:01/M
138 Jason Barker De Queen AR 92 47 M 9 45-49 1:58:03.35 9:01/M
139 Keith Giles Queen City TX 115 61 M 2 60-64 1:58:04.29 9:01/M
140 Jason Steele Roswell GA 467 42 M 16 40-44 1:58:14.06 9:02/M
141 Butch Hale Sherwood AR 439 58 M 6 55-59 1:58:17.05 9:02/M
142 Jennifer Leonard Mount Vernon TX 322 27 F 5 25-29 1:58:30.52 9:03/M
143 Adam Storey Benton AR 306 40 M 17 40-44 1:58:47.58 9:04/M
144 Adam Vernon Texarkana TX 399 28 M 5 25-29 1:58:53.64 9:05/M
145 Tony Stoeger Texarkana TX 190 44 M 18 40-44 1:59:18.87 9:06/M
146 Renee Causey Benton LA 232 42 F 6 40-44 1:59:58.27 9:09/M
147 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 184 68 M 2 65-69 2:00:00.51 9:10/M
148 Emily Hartman Little Rock AR 498 49 F 5 45-49 2:00:10.01 9:10/M
149 Jason Haak Texarkana TX 463 44 M 19 40-44 2:00:21.61 9:11/M
150 Carole Delaney Conway AR 342 48 F 6 45-49 2:00:52.36 9:14/M
151 Shelley Ryan Gray Keithville LA 317 58 F 2 55-59 2:01:05.81 9:15/M
152 Matt Seavey Atlanta TX 221 51 M 15 50-54 2:01:09.44 9:15/M
153 Mickey Lee De Kalb TX 327 38 M 12 35-39 2:01:49.95 9:18/M
154 Tobias Daniel Linden TX 194 36 M 13 35-39 2:02:02.65 9:19/M
155 Katherine Williams Dover AR 303 28 F 6 25-29 2:02:05.42 9:19/M
156 Jeff Hurst Broken Bow OK 456 42 M 20 40-44 2:02:14.25 9:20/M
157 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 318 51 M 16 50-54 2:02:33.25 9:21/M
158 Nathan Wright Texarkana AR 287 32 M 14 30-34 2:02:35.79 9:21/M
159 Sarah Clawson Greenville SC 68 26 F 7 25-29 2:02:40.28 9:22/M
160 Brenda Ransom Lonoke AR 166 53 F 3 50-54 2:02:40.57 9:22/M
161 Alise Steadman Maumelle AR 208 34 F 8 30-34 2:02:43.50 9:22/M
162 Billie Pritchett Texarkana AR 177 42 F 7 40-44 2:02:46.56 9:22/M
163 Jennifer Bowman Ashdown AR 394 45 F 7 45-49 2:02:47.31 9:22/M
164 David Addison Oklahoma City OK 135 42 M 21 40-44 2:02:54.44 9:23/M
165 Joe Wilson Nashville AR 112 47 M 10 45-49 2:03:11.65 9:24/M
166 Anne Mary Orr Broken Bow OK 42 51 F 4 50-54 2:03:15.71 9:25/M
167 Joseph Skotnik Dallas TX 454 31 M 15 30-34 2:03:18.47 9:25/M
168 James Kirkley Doyline LA 419 48 M 11 45-49 2:03:19.15 9:25/M
169 Tony Harris Whitehouse TX 441 37 M 14 35-39 2:03:36.77 9:26/M
170 Lee Chadick Tyler TX 114 60 M 3 60-64 2:03:37.37 9:26/M
171 Alan Bryant Idabel OK 169 57 M 7 55-59 2:03:53.57 9:27/M
172 Gena McKerlie Texarkana AR 257 42 F 8 40-44 2:04:30.80 9:30/M
173 Jonathan Tyson Atlanta TX 18 29 M 6 25-29 2:04:45.62 9:31/M
174 Michael Storey Benton AR 337 42 M 22 40-44 2:05:03.24 9:33/M
175 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 203 39 M 15 35-39 2:05:16.54 9:34/M
176 Jacob Collins Texarkana TX 65 20 M 5 20-24 2:06:09.95 9:38/M
177 Reagan Healey Beaumont TX 384 19 F 2 12-19 2:06:10.29 9:38/M
178 Dana Gray Cabot AR 412 44 F 9 40-44 2:06:12.96 9:38/M
179 Tonya Camplain Austin AR 411 43 F 10 40-44 2:06:13.30 9:38/M
180 Steve Johnston Texarkana TX 58 50 M 17 50-54 2:06:17.04 9:38/M
181 Nancy Johnston Texarkana TX 59 53 F 5 50-54 2:06:24.99 9:39/M
182 Donna Ayers De Queen AR 256 51 F 6 50-54 2:06:28.82 9:39/M
183 Penny Olson Texarkana AR 235 34 F 9 30-34 2:06:31.90 9:39/M
184 Christopher Sharpe Texarkana AR 279 46 M 12 45-49 2:06:34.80 9:40/M
185 Damon Moore Schertz TX 23 47 M 13 45-49 2:06:44.81 9:40/M
186 Andrew Chasteen New Boston TX 244 33 M 16 30-34 2:06:52.48 9:41/M
187 Stacy Kyles Pea Ridge AR 273 43 F 11 40-44 2:06:52.93 9:41/M
188 Beverly Smith North Little Rock AR 367 50 F 7 50-54 2:06:55.11 9:41/M
189 Rebecca Laymon Russellville AR 302 47 F 8 45-49 2:07:04.75 9:42/M
190 Tina Jordan Whitehouse TX 472 33 F 10 30-34 2:07:10.73 9:42/M
191 Nick Newton Texarkana TX 446 42 M 23 40-44 2:07:17.51 9:43/M
192 Judy Barham Emerson AR 442 48 F 9 45-49 2:07:24.70 9:44/M
193 Daylan O'Neal Texarkana TX 77 18 M 9 12-19 2:08:12.93 9:47/M
194 Paula Perticone Texarkana TX 113 60 F 1 Seniors 2:08:19.50 9:48/M
195 Kelly Silva Bossier City LA 106 54 F 8 50-54 2:08:38.13 9:49/M
196 Sean Withem Texarkana TX 27 25 M 7 25-29 2:08:42.08 9:49/M
197 Jessica Pittman Springtown TX 420 43 F 12 40-44 2:08:44.04 9:50/M
198 Michael Thomas Bossier City LA 130 32 M 17 30-34 2:08:48.35 9:50/M
199 Roger Lenox Dallas TX 4 55 M 8 55-59 2:08:51.23 9:50/M
200 Mark Wilson North Little Rock AR 192 54 M 18 50-54 2:08:51.27 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 142 60 F 2 Seniors 2:08:57.77 9:51/M
202 Scott Philbrick Little Rock AR 347 52 M 19 50-54 2:09:01.11 9:51/M
203 Sandra Dixon Stamps AR 155 55 F 3 55-59 2:09:01.24 9:51/M
204 Sheila Revis Benton AR 91 46 F 10 45-49 2:09:10.34 9:52/M
205 Chas Saelim Broken Bow OK 119 51 M 20 50-54 2:09:21.99 9:52/M
206 Valerie Tatum Texarkana TX 247 52 F 9 50-54 2:09:23.34 9:53/M
207 Julie Hawkins De Kalb TX 386 42 F 13 40-44 2:09:34.55 9:53/M
208 Worth Matteson Cookville TX 455 42 M 24 40-44 2:09:35.56 9:54/M
209 Milt Anderson Shreveport LA 331 75 M 1 75-79 2:09:49.75 9:55/M
210 Michael Scaccia Hyde Park MA 464 42 M 25 40-44 2:10:14.28 9:56/M
211 Tamy Head Atlanta TX 137 44 F 14 40-44 2:10:20.93 9:57/M
212 Aya Brown Hope AR 117 43 F 15 40-44 2:10:23.78 9:57/M
213 George Escobar Texarkana AR 237 35 M 16 35-39 2:10:33.84 9:58/M
214 Wendell Bruce Texarkana AR 6 48 M 14 45-49 2:11:05.88 10:00/M
215 Jason Wright Monroe LA 236 34 M 18 30-34 2:11:14.68 10:01/M
216 John Hunnecutt Danville AR 473 47 M 15 45-49 2:11:15.18 10:01/M
217 Jonette Anderson Bastrop LA 88 63 F 3 Seniors 2:11:28.55 10:02/M
218 Cheryl Vincent Hot Springs National AR 173 39 F 8 35-39 2:11:30.34 10:02/M
219 June Revell Parsons KS 84 54 F 10 50-54 2:11:34.06 10:03/M
220 Crystal Morton Hope AR 126 25 F 8 25-29 2:11:37.29 10:03/M
221 Cheryl Saw-Sehy Texarkana TX 489 46 F 11 45-49 2:11:41.79 10:03/M
222 Lashetta Rutherford Idabel OK 72 39 F 9 35-39 2:11:43.12 10:03/M
223 David Hatley Texarkana TX 466 25 M 8 25-29 2:11:53.77 10:04/M
224 Jeff Pritchett Texarkana AR 154 47 M 16 45-49 2:11:55.80 10:04/M
225 Marcy Phillips Grand Prairie TX 328 39 F 10 35-39 2:12:01.61 10:05/M
226 Jana Ford De Kalb TX 116 55 F 4 55-59 2:12:25.55 10:06/M
227 Felipe Mejia Pittsburg TX 217 48 M 17 45-49 2:12:42.15 10:08/M
228 Madison Seifert Texarkana TX 150 25 F 9 25-29 2:12:43.79 10:08/M
229 Deborah Riley Russellville AR 195 53 F 11 50-54 2:12:53.78 10:09/M
230 Nick Young Denver CO 98 27 M 9 25-29 2:12:55.36 10:09/M
231 Christian Aye Memphis TN 437 40 M 26 40-44 2:12:59.98 10:09/M
232 Zackeria Moore Texarkana TX 147 20 M 6 20-24 2:13:02.54 10:09/M
233 Bethany Chandler Little Rock AR 358 26 F 10 25-29 2:13:03.49 10:09/M
234 Kim McAllister Hot Springs National AR 294 44 F 16 40-44 2:13:17.54 10:10/M
235 Michal Hawkins Texarkana TX 362 35 F 11 35-39 2:13:30.27 10:11/M
236 Luke Faddis Centerton AR 298 14 M 10 12-19 2:13:36.94 10:12/M
237 Dean Butler Hope AR 397 58 M 9 55-59 2:14:02.30 10:14/M
238 Daniel Linnett Ashdown AR 271 38 M 17 35-39 2:14:18.58 10:15/M
239 Christina Wells Queen City TX 48 24 F 2 20-24 2:14:20.74 10:15/M
240 Marshall Klaus North Little Rock AR 363 58 M 10 55-59 2:14:22.46 10:15/M
241 Lisa Caskey Bossier City LA 370 45 F 12 45-49 2:14:37.59 10:17/M
242 Ginny Asimos Texarkana TX 375 36 F 12 35-39 2:14:57.16 10:18/M
243 Hollis Boyette Texarkana TX 461 37 F 13 35-39 2:14:57.43 10:18/M
244 Barbara Creutz Maud TX 494 45 F 13 45-49 2:15:02.95 10:18/M
245 Steve Hurley Ward AR 406 48 M 18 45-49 2:15:12.96 10:19/M
246 Margaret Hall Hot Springs National AR 228 45 F 14 45-49 2:15:17.79 10:20/M
247 Amanda Davis Benton AR 132 38 F 14 35-39 2:15:30.91 10:21/M
248 Jennifer Page Hope AR 118 35 F 15 35-39 2:15:32.65 10:21/M
249 Kim Miller Texarkana AR 87 41 F 17 40-44 2:15:35.61 10:21/M
250 Meagan Walker Jefferson TX 196 30 F 11 30-34 2:15:45.93 10:22/M
251 Amanda Howard Austin AR 28 36 F 16 35-39 2:17:09.28 10:28/M
252 Amber Haskin Cabot AR 36 32 F 12 30-34 2:17:09.63 10:28/M
253 Peter Kliber Anoka MN 47 36 M 18 35-39 2:17:22.24 10:29/M
254 Clare Donohoe Texarkana TX 304 54 F 12 50-54 2:17:23.97 10:29/M
255 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 185 57 F 5 55-59 2:17:37.24 10:30/M
256 Lynda Roady Valliant OK 225 65 F 1 65-69 2:18:02.77 10:32/M
257 Franklin Hourigan Zwolle LA 180 53 M 21 50-54 2:18:04.00 10:32/M
258 Erin Sullivan Cabot AR 178 37 F 17 35-39 2:18:09.52 10:33/M
259 Stephanie Belden Austin AR 44 42 F 18 40-44 2:18:10.79 10:33/M
260 Brooke Oliver Conway AR 346 26 F 11 25-29 2:18:14.33 10:33/M
261 William Wilson Katy TX 278 43 M 27 40-44 2:18:17.98 10:33/M
262 Catherine Michelson Shreveport LA 40 38 F 18 35-39 2:18:23.85 10:34/M
263 Natasha Briggs Texarkana AR 241 36 F 19 35-39 2:18:37.23 10:35/M
264 Sarah Pleas Conway AR 90 30 F 13 30-34 2:18:50.59 10:36/M
265 Misty Bible Broken Bow OK 157 38 F 20 35-39 2:18:53.41 10:36/M
266 Steven Shrouder Broken Bow OK 265 38 M 19 35-39 2:18:58.89 10:36/M
267 Sara Thacker Texarkana TX 21 30 F 14 30-34 2:19:02.50 10:37/M
268 Laura Carnahan Oklahoma City OK 365 46 F 15 45-49 2:19:09.32 10:37/M
269 Elizabeth Chowning West Plains MO 50 30 F 15 30-34 2:20:01.20 10:41/M
270 Jerry Acklin West Plains MO 49 49 M 19 45-49 2:20:01.44 10:41/M
271 Brandon Sanders Texarkana AR 305 30 M 19 30-34 2:20:20.47 10:43/M
272 Patti Finley Texarkana TX 353 48 F 16 45-49 2:20:40.93 10:44/M
273 Rick Estep Russellville AR 478 66 M 3 65-69 2:21:00.23 10:46/M
274 Tiffany Hughes Texarkana TX 238 35 F 21 35-39 2:21:18.40 10:47/M
275 Kirk Sanderson Texarkana TX 405 47 M 20 45-49 2:21:22.45 10:47/M
276 Farah Leder Austin AR 242 40 F 19 40-44 2:21:32.44 10:48/M
277 Sarah Redd Fort Worth TX 344 29 F 12 25-29 2:21:36.16 10:49/M
278 Scott Godeaux Bossier City LA 372 41 M 28 40-44 2:21:44.28 10:49/M
279 Gregory Bane Shreveport LA 239 49 M 21 45-49 2:21:47.92 10:49/M
280 Cheryl Webb Shreveport LA 398 55 F 6 55-59 2:22:05.59 10:51/M
281 Blake Wilkins Mount Pleasant TX 211 30 M 20 30-34 2:22:11.95 10:51/M
282 Jarod Bible Broken Bow OK 156 42 M 29 40-44 2:22:15.97 10:52/M
283 Lori Zelle Conway AR 198 24 F 3 20-24 2:22:17.12 10:52/M
284 Robbin Simmons Montgomery AL 204 49 F 17 45-49 2:22:28.64 10:53/M
285 Blake Callaway Texarkana TX 13 33 M 21 30-34 2:22:30.00 10:53/M
286 Kimberley Miller Jonesboro GA 233 42 F 20 40-44 2:22:30.14 10:53/M
287 Tammy Allen Russellville AR 183 54 F 13 50-54 2:22:36.24 10:53/M
288 Tamara O'Leary Putnam Valley NY 121 53 F 14 50-54 2:22:38.13 10:53/M
289 Moody Burns Northport AL 210 55 M 11 55-59 2:22:44.80 10:54/M
290 Brandie Lansdell Texarkana AR 63 32 F 16 30-34 2:22:47.75 10:54/M
291 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 216 35 F 22 35-39 2:22:59.43 10:55/M
292 Emily Sarine Texarkana TX 387 36 F 23 35-39 2:23:09.96 10:56/M
293 August Campanini Texarkana TX 25 47 M 22 45-49 2:23:14.19 10:56/M
294 Dawn Addison Oklahoma City OK 136 41 F 21 40-44 2:23:18.12 10:56/M
295 Linda Walthall Broken Bow OK 125 65 F 2 65-69 2:23:20.73 10:56/M
296 Duane Kees Bentonville AR 52 41 M 30 40-44 2:23:29.58 10:57/M
297 Cassy Meisenheimer Texarkana TX 462 33 F 17 30-34 2:23:30.09 10:57/M
298 Leah Yarbrough Shreveport LA 159 59 F 7 55-59 2:23:47.75 10:59/M
299 Angela Legrand Texarkana TX 248 45 F 18 45-49 2:23:47.96 10:59/M
300 Yvonne Schrepfer Morrilton AR 393 47 F 19 45-49 2:24:04.35 11:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Regina Westfall Mineral Springs AR 207 31 F 18 30-34 2:24:21.43 11:01/M
302 Patrick Hullihan Oklahoma City OK 364 56 M 12 55-59 2:24:33.56 11:02/M
303 Phylicia Chesshir Nashville AR 206 28 F 13 25-29 2:24:48.48 11:03/M
304 Patty Treece Siloam Springs AR 369 48 F 20 45-49 2:24:54.67 11:04/M
305 Lori Bowen Hot Springs Village AR 189 41 F 22 40-44 2:25:11.74 11:05/M
306 Shari Ulery Conway AR 202 41 F 23 40-44 2:25:11.93 11:05/M
307 Stephen Dumas Texarkana TX 29 46 M 23 45-49 2:25:23.79 11:06/M
308 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 390 56 F 8 55-59 2:25:41.57 11:07/M
309 Jennifer Thompson Texarkana TX 138 47 F 21 45-49 2:25:49.42 11:08/M
310 Lee McCardell El Dorado AR 290 51 M 22 50-54 2:25:53.28 11:08/M
311 William Greer Texarkana TX 396 52 M 23 50-54 2:25:56.91 11:08/M
312 Marcus Watson New Boston TX 139 40 M 31 40-44 2:26:21.99 11:10/M
313 Daniel Williams Texarkana TX 314 32 M 22 30-34 2:26:41.24 11:12/M
314 Tommy Bruce Texarkana TX 51 34 M 23 30-34 2:26:48.75 11:12/M
315 Jessica Loudermill Texarkana TX 69 34 F 19 30-34 2:26:56.68 11:13/M
316 Doug Maher Saint Clair MO 495 64 M 4 60-64 2:27:00.96 11:13/M
317 Jonathan Olivares Cypress TX 320 48 M 24 45-49 2:27:13.36 11:14/M
318 Donna Gaddis Nashville AR 379 48 F 22 45-49 2:27:45.88 11:17/M
319 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 133 67 M 4 65-69 2:27:51.51 11:17/M
320 Sarah Story Magnolia AR 57 25 F 14 25-29 2:27:52.24 11:17/M
321 Ying Klein Texarkana TX 260 53 F 15 50-54 2:27:56.54 11:18/M
322 Robert Klein Texarkana TX 261 54 M 24 50-54 2:27:57.70 11:18/M
323 Nicole Bounds Texarkana AR 199 41 F 24 40-44 2:28:07.73 11:18/M
324 Rick Pavick Texarkana AR 200 48 M 25 45-49 2:28:07.87 11:18/M
325 Ashley Philbrick Little Rock AR 348 48 F 23 45-49 2:28:10.62 11:19/M
326 Jo Thomason Texarkana TX 186 53 F 16 50-54 2:28:11.82 11:19/M
327 Jean Cogdill Texarkana TX 212 47 F 24 45-49 2:28:12.52 11:19/M
328 Aaron Matthews Bryant AR 450 41 M 32 40-44 2:28:24.64 11:20/M
329 Keri Matthews Bryant AR 449 42 F 25 40-44 2:28:25.22 11:20/M
330 Tanisha Bailey Dallas TX 227 43 F 26 40-44 2:28:26.57 11:20/M
331 Stephen Gass Texarkana TX 319 50 M 25 50-54 2:28:41.80 11:21/M
332 John Ringgold Fort Smith AR 266 45 M 26 45-49 2:29:24.62 11:24/M
333 Rebecca Still Hope AR 313 16 F 3 12-19 2:29:25.88 11:24/M
334 Shane Richardson Texarkana TX 352 40 M 33 40-44 2:29:34.16 11:25/M
335 Corinna Bethke Ponderosa NM 355 51 F 17 50-54 2:29:34.84 11:25/M
336 Stacye Magness Texarkana AR 421 28 F 15 25-29 2:29:43.18 11:26/M
337 Bobi Karnes Cabot AR 409 43 F 27 40-44 2:29:52.38 11:26/M
338 Jillian Thomas Bossier City LA 129 32 F 20 30-34 2:29:54.16 11:27/M
339 Missy Grande Ward AR 220 48 F 25 45-49 2:29:55.89 11:27/M
340 Mike Vaughn Benton LA 310 60 M 5 60-64 2:29:59.40 11:27/M
341 Bonnie Webb Washington AR 10 49 F 26 45-49 2:30:05.89 11:27/M
342 Susan Addison Texarkana TX 176 54 F 18 50-54 2:30:10.39 11:28/M
343 Christie Jaquess Texarkana AR 245 37 F 24 35-39 2:30:42.93 11:30/M
344 Lyndsay Gable Mount Vernon TX 153 37 F 25 35-39 2:30:44.24 11:30/M
345 Lisa Lawless Hot Springs National AR 79 46 F 27 45-49 2:30:51.80 11:31/M
346 Brandon Eckhart Texarkana TX 451 33 M 24 30-34 2:31:22.32 11:33/M
347 Steve Jones Carrollton TX 78 47 M 27 45-49 2:31:39.15 11:35/M
348 Paige Ousse De Queen AR 283 48 F 28 45-49 2:31:50.35 11:35/M
349 Robert Ousse De Queen AR 465 47 M 28 45-49 2:31:55.97 11:36/M
350 Priscilla Rubertone New York NY 120 58 F 9 55-59 2:32:04.55 11:36/M
351 Simone Culp Texarkana AR 366 33 F 21 30-34 2:32:49.27 11:40/M
352 Jerry Moody Omaha TX 385 47 M 29 45-49 2:32:53.31 11:40/M
353 Krystal Quetant Jacksonville AR 315 31 F 22 30-34 2:33:04.92 11:41/M
354 Leah Burks Conway AR 101 33 F 23 30-34 2:33:16.89 11:42/M
355 Martina Stringfellow Plano TX 255 44 F 28 40-44 2:33:26.32 11:43/M
356 Mary Thompson Arkadelphia AR 55 47 F 29 45-49 2:33:35.81 11:43/M
357 Todd Smith Benton AR 105 54 M 26 50-54 2:33:50.31 11:45/M
358 Amanda Smith Benton AR 104 42 F 29 40-44 2:33:50.48 11:45/M
359 Amy McCraw Mount Vernon TX 209 40 F 30 40-44 2:34:14.09 11:46/M
360 Misty Hughes Texarkana TX 145 35 F 26 35-39 2:34:43.21 11:49/M
361 Aurielle Westfall Alexander AR 288 34 F 24 30-34 2:34:43.75 11:49/M
362 Chrissie Allen Atlanta TX 334 56 F 10 55-59 2:35:33.69 11:52/M
363 Catherine Goddard Gig Harbor WA 102 52 F 19 50-54 2:35:45.45 11:53/M
364 Larry Schmidt Hot Springs National AR 128 64 M 6 60-64 2:36:02.46 11:55/M
365 Michael Skotnik Texarkana TX 447 48 M 30 45-49 2:36:03.31 11:55/M
366 Julie Stanbrough Cabot AR 417 47 F 30 45-49 2:36:11.16 11:55/M
367 Angela Fortson Cabot AR 438 43 F 31 40-44 2:36:13.94 11:55/M
368 Vickie Kennedy Cabot AR 418 59 F 11 55-59 2:36:26.15 11:56/M
369 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 252 54 F 20 50-54 2:36:54.85 11:59/M
370 Billy Huggins Sherwood AR 96 30 M 25 30-34 2:37:23.41 12:01/M
371 Khasmir Price Memphis TN 436 49 F 31 45-49 2:37:35.64 12:02/M
372 Shellie Hanna Russellville AR 296 50 F 21 50-54 2:38:08.37 12:04/M
373 Randall Ford Texarkana TX 269 60 M 7 60-64 2:38:26.35 12:06/M
374 Hanan Southard Fayetteville AR 222 24 F 4 20-24 2:39:13.20 12:09/M
375 David Wolowsky Texarkana AR 416 59 M 13 55-59 2:39:34.48 12:11/M
376 Whitley Allen Texarkana AR 335 28 F 16 25-29 2:39:38.41 12:11/M
377 Steve Brandeburg Maumelle AR 1 64 M 8 60-64 2:39:56.67 12:13/M
378 Melissa Douglass Texarkana TX 351 44 F 32 40-44 2:40:53.11 12:17/M
379 Nichole Holze Texarkana AR 474 31 F 25 30-34 2:41:01.03 12:17/M
380 Jaclyn Lecrone Idabel OK 428 36 F 27 35-39 2:41:29.22 12:20/M
381 Rick Robinette Idabel OK 165 63 M 9 60-64 2:42:12.36 12:23/M
382 Ashley Hochstetler Shreveport LA 270 29 F 17 25-29 2:42:54.25 12:26/M
383 Bryan Cox Hope AR 9 57 M 14 55-59 2:43:51.57 12:30/M
384 Mary Beth Womack Texarkana TX 460 48 F 32 45-49 2:44:48.72 12:35/M
385 Danielle Thomas Texarkana AR 258 24 F 5 20-24 2:46:11.07 12:41/M
386 Hillie Faoliu Texarkana TX 488 57 M 15 55-59 2:46:22.98 12:42/M
387 Chyann Napalapalai Texarkana TX 388 31 F 26 30-34 2:46:44.53 12:44/M
388 Linda Howard Sachse TX 67 55 F 12 55-59 2:46:46.57 12:44/M
389 Jonathan Jones Springdale AR 89 46 M 31 45-49 2:46:57.55 12:45/M
390 Angela Davis Lansing MI 380 50 F 22 50-54 2:46:59.98 12:45/M
391 Nancy Fink Montgomery TX 12 70 F 1 70-74 2:47:06.43 12:45/M
392 Sara McRorey Texarkana TX 95 31 F 27 30-34 2:47:30.10 12:47/M
393 Marielle Dirkx Shreveport LA 22 30 F 28 30-34 2:48:18.74 12:51/M
394 Cela Cochrane Allen TX 263 36 F 28 35-39 2:49:07.84 12:55/M
395 Quanda Moss North Little Rock AR 264 45 F 33 45-49 2:49:30.01 12:56/M
396 Shani Patterson Fort Smith AR 262 44 F 33 40-44 2:49:37.86 12:57/M
397 Leanna Delhay Jacksonville AR 172 28 F 18 25-29 2:50:25.22 13:01/M
398 Rhonda Burgos Jacksonville AR 171 45 F 34 45-49 2:50:25.55 13:01/M
399 William Cook Texarkana TX 381 39 M 20 35-39 2:50:58.11 13:03/M
400 Renee Lamb Shreveport LA 345 59 F 13 55-59 2:51:00.75 13:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Britt Thompson Little Rock AR 391 67 M 5 65-69 2:51:04.93 13:04/M
402 Sage Williams Russellville AR 123 15 M 11 12-19 2:51:44.93 13:07/M
403 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 122 64 F 1 60-64 2:52:02.25 13:08/M
404 Cassie Tisho Broken Bow OK 470 25 F 19 25-29 2:53:28.43 13:15/M
405 Aracely Kattner Austin AR 295 50 F 23 50-54 2:53:38.35 13:15/M
406 Malinda Coffman Haworth OK 431 33 F 29 30-34 2:53:54.23 13:16/M
407 Becca Chapman Dover AR 493 15 F 4 12-19 2:54:20.15 13:18/M
408 Mallarey Bullock Idabel OK 100 28 F 20 25-29 2:54:40.71 13:20/M
409 Valmarie Stander Bagwell TX 60 30 F 30 30-34 2:54:41.85 13:20/M
410 Sherry Ford Texarkana TX 268 59 F 14 55-59 2:55:54.02 13:26/M
411 Lisa McKinnie De Kalb TX 86 51 F 24 50-54 2:58:33.65 13:38/M
412 Rita Collins Maud TX 182 48 F 35 45-49 2:58:58.61 13:40/M
413 Lindy Self Texarkana AR 240 35 F 29 35-39 2:58:59.01 13:40/M
414 Charlie Hoag Fayetteville AR 267 63 M 10 60-64 2:59:12.27 13:41/M
415 Corey Tucker Avery TX 17 24 M 7 20-24 3:00:24.70 13:46/M
416 Christy Brooks London AR 482 55 F 15 55-59 3:01:50.49 13:53/M
417 Michelle Tinkcom Katy TX 277 34 F 31 30-34 3:03:20.43 14:00/M
418 Brenda Lanham Bossier City LA 316 56 F 16 55-59 3:03:21.87 14:00/M
419 Tammie Bode Maud TX 378 54 F 25 50-54 3:03:46.50 14:02/M
420 Jessica Wendel Conway AR 282 30 F 32 30-34 3:04:24.94 14:05/M
421 Kris Schmidt Texarkana TX 174 35 M 21 35-39 3:05:28.52 14:09/M
422 Cheryl Gildon Texarkana TX 146 37 F 30 35-39 3:06:22.71 14:14/M
423 Vicki Ingram Cabot AR 187 70 F 2 70-74 3:09:11.24 14:26/M
424 Jerome Duenas Texarkana TX 15 28 M 10 25-29 3:09:33.81 14:28/M
425 Justin Raney Simms TX 45 29 M 11 25-29 3:09:34.30 14:28/M
426 Amber Mello Euless TX 82 33 F 33 30-34 3:10:21.99 14:32/M
427 Chloe' Mims Texarkana AR 81 30 F 34 30-34 3:10:22.35 14:32/M
428 Courtney Bird Soddy Daisy TN 33 36 F 31 35-39 3:11:47.14 14:38/M
429 Jerry King Longview TX 85 73 M 1 70-74 3:14:32.19 14:51/M
430 Amy Laule Shreveport LA 140 40 F 34 40-44 3:14:32.68 14:51/M
431 Michael Sheffield Hot Springs National AR 444 68 M 6 65-69 3:15:42.76 14:56/M
432 Tammy Henderson Conway AR 374 47 F 36 45-49 3:19:05.22 15:12/M
433 Tina Rotenbury Russellville AR 76 47 F 37 45-49 3:19:44.12 15:15/M
434 Leigh Hersey Monroe LA 215 45 F 38 45-49 3:20:01.09 15:16/M
435 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 434 46 F 39 45-49 3:20:36.07 15:19/M
436 Greg Bourns Mena AR 94 77 M 2 75-79 3:23:45.60 15:33/M
437 Keith Knight Cabot AR 457 63 M 11 60-64 3:24:12.84 15:35/M
438 Kristin Stavely Nashville AR 197 47 F 40 45-49 3:24:57.30 15:39/M
439 Pam Kirby Dierks AR 333 62 F 2 60-64 3:24:57.58 15:39/M
440 Cheryl Adams Cabot AR 253 45 F 41 45-49 3:25:16.26 15:40/M
441 Kelley Rollins Cabot AR 293 51 F 26 50-54 3:25:16.50 15:40/M
442 Cathy Jarrett Cabot AR 289 52 F 27 50-54 3:25:25.68 15:41/M
443 Shawna Budde Cabot AR 250 41 F 35 40-44 3:25:26.31 15:41/M
444 Ginger Burnham Conway AR 134 67 F 3 65-69 3:25:49.27 15:43/M
445 Autumn Miller Texarkana TX 475 19 M 12 12-19 3:27:41.82 15:51/M
446 Charles Oholenot Ashdown AR 476 60 M 12 60-64 3:27:42.06 15:51/M
447 Marie Reed Russellville AR 75 52 F 28 50-54 3:31:07.28 16:07/M
448 Dwanna Horton Conway AR 402 52 F 29 50-54 3:33:44.49 16:19/M
449 Embher Chaffin Plano TX 259 26 F 21 25-29 3:40:32.79 16:50/M
450 Molly Jones Conway AR 484 39 F 32 35-39 3:43:36.19 17:04/M
451 Elizabeth Hall Edgewood TX 432 65 F 4 65-69 3:46:08.82 17:16/M
DQ Lori Davidson Nash TX 5 42 F DQ 40-44 1:49:01.54 8:19/M
Top  

Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Clavion Hall Tyler TX 404 57 F 1 Top 1 2:54:11.00 13:18/M
2 Mary Lynne Hawkins Pottsville AR 395 54 F 1 1-99 2:57:16.85 13:32/M
3 Linda Panique Russellville AR 413 61 F 2 1-99 2:57:19.51 13:32/M
4 Kathryn Eichler Texarkana TX 170 56 F 3 1-99 3:08:13.85 14:22/M
5 Denise Swint De Kalb TX 144 57 F 4 1-99 3:13:24.44 14:46/M
6 Cassandra Self Winnsboro TX 403 53 F 5 1-99 3:19:49.99 15:15/M
7 Michael Redmond Houston TX 309 53 M 1 Top 1 3:37:34.80 16:36/M
8 Margaret Bullock Irving TX 54 56 F 6 1-99 3:40:59.73 16:52/M