Left Banner
 
 

Jacob Wells' 3-Bridges Marathon

Overall Results

December 17, 2016


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Marathon

  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Tyler Pake Beaufort NC 321 33 M 1 Top 1     179 2:58:13.89 13:36/M 2:58:13.89 2:58:15.39 6:48/M
2 Tia Stone Searcy AR 2 38 F 1 Top 1 2 1:31:18.98 6:58/M 1 1:37:14.16 7:25/M 3:08:33.14 3:08:35.72 7:12/M
3 Erika Setzler Conway AR 282 24 F 1 20-24 3 1:31:20.26 6:58/M 4 1:41:59.98 7:47/M 3:13:20.24 3:13:23.40 7:23/M
4 Lance Lowrey Dierks AR 231 34 M 1 30-34 4 1:31:50.85 7:01/M 14 1:53:50.44 8:41/M 3:25:41.29 3:25:44.47 7:51/M
5 Craig Forrest Little Rock AR 203 41 M 1 Masters 5 1:37:01.48 7:24/M 8 1:48:48.57 8:18/M 3:25:50.05 3:25:57.10 7:51/M
6 Marc Gill North Little Rock AR 352 39 M 1 35-39 19 1:45:02.60 8:01/M 2 1:41:21.83 7:44/M 3:26:24.43 3:26:31.22 7:53/M
7 Raj Hathiramani New York NY 301 31 M 2 30-34 21 1:45:23.49 8:03/M 3 1:41:53.66 7:47/M 3:27:17.15 3:27:31.99 7:55/M
8 Manjunath Srinivasaiah New York NY 297 35 M 2 35-39 22 1:45:24.91 8:03/M 5 1:42:17.13 7:48/M 3:27:42.04 3:27:55.28 7:56/M
9 Christina Marin Allston MA 237 32 F 1 30-34 6 1:38:06.83 7:29/M 9 1:50:32.68 8:26/M 3:28:39.51 3:28:56.13 7:58/M
10 Diane Woodruff Spring TX 224 29 F 1 25-29 23 1:45:37.32 8:04/M 6 1:43:29.74 7:54/M 3:29:07.06 3:29:17.94 7:59/M
11 Dougin Walker Princeton NJ 192 51 M 1 GMaster 26 1:46:19.00 8:07/M 7 1:43:54.64 7:56/M 3:30:13.64 3:30:22.71 8:01/M
12 James Romag Roanoke TX 385 54 M 1 50-54 14 1:43:10.53 7:53/M 10 1:50:43.99 8:27/M 3:33:54.52 3:34:10.46 8:10/M
13 Ed Hernandez Little Rock AR 370 25 M 1 25-29 1 1:29:06.86 6:48/M 34 2:05:57.76 9:37/M 3:35:04.62 3:35:08.80 8:13/M
14 Joanne MacKin Philipsburg PA 386 46 F 1 Masters 15 1:43:18.13 7:53/M 11 1:51:47.61 8:32/M 3:35:05.74 3:35:15.23 8:13/M
15 Michelle Greer Conway AR 88 42 F 1 40-44 18 1:45:02.28 8:01/M 12 1:52:04.20 8:33/M 3:37:06.48 3:37:13.77 8:17/M
16 Mark Bailey Conway AR 283 59 M 1 55-59 20 1:45:02.74 8:01/M 13 1:52:17.83 8:34/M 3:37:20.57 3:37:27.14 8:18/M
17 Joseph Laurendi Milwaukee WI 197 28 M 2 25-29 8 1:39:57.51 7:38/M 20 1:58:26.65 9:02/M 3:38:24.16 3:38:26.89 8:20/M
18 Nathan Venable Searcy AR 272 53 M 2 50-54 7 1:38:37.53 7:32/M 22 1:59:52.77 9:09/M 3:38:30.30 3:38:37.34 8:20/M
19 Nathan Lizakowski Grand Forks ND 374 42 M 1 40-44 13 1:42:22.65 7:49/M 19 1:57:36.44 8:59/M 3:39:59.09 3:40:04.48 8:24/M
20 Amanda Potts Conway AR 84 38 F 1 35-39 12 1:42:16.01 7:48/M 23 2:02:30.92 9:21/M 3:44:46.93 3:44:53.39 8:35/M
21 Jay Silvanima Tallahassee FL 234 56 M 2 55-59 32 1:48:21.29 8:16/M 16 1:56:28.59 8:53/M 3:44:49.88 3:44:56.80 8:35/M
22 Cristina Satterfield-Gibbons Longview TX 343 30 F 2 30-34 9 1:41:03.75 7:43/M 28 2:04:44.10 9:31/M 3:45:47.85 3:45:51.67 8:37/M
23 Nancy Stedman Tallahassee FL 235 55 F 1 GMaster 33 1:48:44.84 8:18/M 17 1:57:14.89 8:57/M 3:45:59.73 3:46:06.44 8:38/M
24 Scott Claycomb Warren AR 248 52 M 3 50-54 41 1:53:12.39 8:38/M 15 1:56:14.04 8:52/M 3:49:26.43 3:49:37.49 8:45/M
25 Gene Bowden Porter TX 113 51 M 4 50-54 24 1:45:53.75 8:05/M 30 2:05:13.98 9:34/M 3:51:07.73 3:51:14.30 8:49/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Laree Etter Rochester MN 369 48 F 1 45-49 45 1:54:10.63 8:43/M 18 1:57:34.17 8:58/M 3:51:44.80 3:51:50.74 8:51/M
27 Nate Smith Alexander AR 191 52 M 5 50-54 28 1:46:49.38 8:09/M 35 2:06:29.82 9:39/M 3:53:19.20 3:53:26.37 8:54/M
28 Danny Baker Howe OK 314 43 M 2 40-44 25 1:45:59.30 8:05/M 37 2:07:37.61 9:45/M 3:53:36.91 3:53:52.17 8:55/M
29 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 341 56 M 3 55-59 31 1:48:07.02 8:15/M 33 2:05:41.94 9:36/M 3:53:48.96 3:54:01.36 8:55/M
30 Carmen Dowdy Longview TX 346 35 F 2 35-39 39 1:50:06.85 8:24/M 26 2:04:00.34 9:28/M 3:54:07.19 3:54:11.84 8:56/M
31 Jason Lamb Madison MS 250 32 M 3 30-34 10 1:41:53.69 7:47/M 47 2:12:23.62 10:06/M 3:54:17.31 3:54:19.99 8:57/M
32 Trent Blackley Sunnyvale TX 198 48 M 1 45-49 11 1:41:56.14 7:47/M 56 2:14:45.31 10:17/M 3:56:41.45 3:56:44.90 9:02/M
33 Vance Taylor Leander TX 177 68 M 1 65-69 66 1:57:28.53 8:58/M 21 1:59:41.06 9:08/M 3:57:09.59 3:57:19.15 9:03/M
34 Jackie Stone Conway AR 57 44 F 2 40-44 44 1:53:55.82 8:42/M 25 2:03:24.95 9:25/M 3:57:20.77 3:57:30.21 9:04/M
35 Daniel Malik Saint Robert MO 401 31 M 4 30-34 38 1:49:57.08 8:24/M 39 2:08:32.88 9:49/M 3:58:29.96 3:58:42.45 9:06/M
36 Jay Jennings Little Rock AR 353 59 M 4 55-59 37 1:49:43.18 8:23/M 44 2:09:36.09 9:54/M 3:59:19.27 3:59:24.52 9:08/M
37 Quang Le Dorchester MA 232 42 M 3 40-44 46 1:54:31.78 8:45/M 32 2:05:41.56 9:36/M 4:00:13.34 4:00:25.61 9:10/M
38 Doug Akin Little Rock AR 325 52 M 6 50-54 59 1:56:55.95 8:55/M 24 2:03:23.94 9:25/M 4:00:19.89 4:00:31.57 9:10/M
39 David Walker Indianapolis IN 384 25 M 3 25-29 29 1:46:50.15 8:09/M 54 2:14:35.95 10:16/M 4:01:26.10 4:01:41.58 9:13/M
40 Jeremiah Johnson Conway AR 302 37 M 3 35-39 35 1:48:58.94 8:19/M 48 2:12:37.73 10:07/M 4:01:36.67 4:01:47.19 9:13/M
41 Alyssa Frisby Lonoke AR 82 29 F 2 25-29 30 1:47:39.98 8:13/M 55 2:14:37.26 10:17/M 4:02:17.24 4:02:27.71 9:15/M
42 Natosha Crisco North Little Rock AR 387 30 F 3 30-34 36 1:49:31.84 8:22/M 50 2:13:17.16 10:10/M 4:02:49.00 4:02:56.57 9:16/M
43 Johnnie Simons Bossier City LA 360 50 M 7 50-54 76 1:58:54.92 9:05/M 27 2:04:02.08 9:28/M 4:02:57.00 4:03:04.19 9:16/M
44 J Harris Little Rock AR 281 41 M 4 40-44 27 1:46:46.69 8:09/M 59 2:16:11.50 10:24/M 4:02:58.19 4:03:16.80 9:16/M
45 Trish Hogan Sherwood AR 137 49 F 2 45-49 51 1:55:54.45 8:51/M 38 2:08:08.84 9:47/M 4:04:03.29 4:04:13.23 9:19/M
46 Kenneth Butler Boerne TX 172 63 M 1 60-64 68 1:57:39.50 8:59/M 36 2:06:35.18 9:40/M 4:04:14.68 4:04:19.69 9:19/M
47 David Bergeron Long Beach CA 92 61 M 2 60-64 79 1:59:11.10 9:06/M 31 2:05:19.42 9:34/M 4:04:30.52 4:04:44.02 9:20/M
48 Huw Rees-Jones Tuscaloosa AL 312 25 M 4 25-29 52 1:56:10.55 8:52/M 41 2:08:51.54 9:50/M 4:05:02.09 4:05:23.10 9:21/M
49 Mary Brewbaker Tuscaloosa AL 311 24 F 2 20-24 53 1:56:12.11 8:52/M 40 2:08:51.19 9:50/M 4:05:03.30 4:05:23.31 9:21/M
50 Dan Reasoner Chalfont PA 244 61 M 3 60-64 50 1:55:50.55 8:51/M 45 2:09:52.97 9:55/M 4:05:43.52 4:05:54.59 9:23/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Robert Blades Mountain Home AR 349 42 M 5 40-44 56 1:56:39.68 8:54/M 43 2:09:35.68 9:54/M 4:06:15.36 4:06:33.02 9:24/M
52 Sara Pilgrim Conway AR 207 26 F 3 25-29 54 1:56:28.89 8:53/M 46 2:10:42.10 9:59/M 4:07:10.99 4:07:27.20 9:26/M
53 Vinay Raikar Naperville IL 304 40 M 6 40-44     283 4:07:38.84 18:54/M 4:07:38.84 4:08:07.88 9:27/M
54 Amy Heinz Chicago IL 221 59 F 1 55-59 72 1:58:29.29 9:03/M 42 2:09:18.90 9:52/M 4:07:48.19 4:08:07.11 9:27/M
55 Brenden Bishop Batesville AR 222 51 M 8 50-54 43 1:53:40.09 8:41/M 53 2:14:15.80 10:15/M 4:07:55.89 4:07:59.05 9:28/M
56 Cliff Ferren North Little Rock AR 168 61 M 4 60-64 55 1:56:30.43 8:54/M 52 2:13:56.32 10:13/M 4:10:26.75 4:10:30.37 9:34/M
57 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 382 56 M 5 55-59 34 1:48:48.04 8:18/M 81 2:22:23.03 10:52/M 4:11:11.07 4:11:15.60 9:35/M
58 Billy McMahon Little Rock AR 173 27 M 5 25-29 75 1:58:46.84 9:04/M 49 2:12:58.52 10:09/M 4:11:45.36 4:11:54.67 9:37/M
59 Carl Carter Sherwood AR 160 36 M 4 35-39 118 2:07:57.75 9:46/M 29 2:04:58.78 9:32/M 4:12:56.53 4:13:08.29 9:39/M
60 Wanda King Conway AR 55 42 F 3 40-44 62 1:57:01.03 8:56/M 58 2:15:57.48 10:23/M 4:12:58.51 4:13:07.52 9:39/M
61 Miguel Kindler Minneapolis MN 213 49 M 2 45-49 47 1:55:20.83 8:48/M 64 2:17:43.50 10:31/M 4:13:04.33 4:13:09.04 9:40/M
62 Amy Houston Little Rock AR 245 26 F 4 25-29 80 1:59:17.49 9:06/M 51 2:13:55.55 10:13/M 4:13:13.04 4:13:17.69 9:40/M
63 Chris Shuptrine Bigelow AR 83 43 M 7 40-44 70 1:58:17.14 9:02/M 57 2:15:41.19 10:21/M 4:13:58.33 4:14:03.65 9:42/M
64 Bryan Cantrell Tulsa OK 263 44 M 8 40-44 63 1:57:08.68 8:56/M 66 2:18:05.65 10:32/M 4:15:14.33 4:15:36.12 9:45/M
65 Mark Coleman Saint Charles MO 332 46 M 3 45-49 40 1:52:38.48 8:36/M 83 2:22:57.22 10:55/M 4:15:35.70 4:15:50.85 9:45/M
66 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 22 35 M 5 35-39 48 1:55:21.51 8:48/M 72 2:20:23.70 10:43/M 4:15:45.21 4:15:49.13 9:46/M
67 Dawn Hammel Omaha NE 142 48 F 3 45-49 87 2:00:50.67 9:13/M 67 2:18:15.45 10:33/M 4:19:06.12 4:19:28.73 9:53/M
68 Brandi Moody Pleasant Plains AR 340 31 F 4 30-34 65 1:57:16.80 8:57/M 79 2:21:52.87 10:50/M 4:19:09.67 4:19:17.27 9:53/M
69 Deidre Luker Russellville AR 8 33 F 5 30-34 90 2:01:53.28 9:18/M 68 2:18:37.35 10:35/M 4:20:30.63 4:20:36.96 9:57/M
70 Saori Bainum Los Angeles CA 206 29 F 5 25-29 94 2:02:48.19 9:22/M 65 2:18:05.37 10:32/M 4:20:53.56 4:21:12.49 9:57/M
71 Michele Purifoy Little Rock AR 400 49 F 4 45-49 107 2:05:52.45 9:36/M 62 2:17:15.67 10:29/M 4:23:08.12 4:23:28.25 10:03/M
72 Pete Palermo Midlothian VA 347 48 M 4 45-49 92 2:02:23.48 9:21/M 73 2:20:46.95 10:45/M 4:23:10.43 4:23:20.55 10:03/M
73 Keith Olson Springfield MN 309 54 M 9 50-54 109 2:06:01.99 9:37/M 63 2:17:18.96 10:29/M 4:23:20.95 4:23:49.21 10:03/M
74 Michael Kumiyama Jacksonville AR 294 37 M 6 35-39 60 1:56:57.18 8:56/M 91 2:26:27.49 11:11/M 4:23:24.67 4:23:30.62 10:03/M
75 Kendell Snyder Jacksonville AR 355 54 M 10 50-54 67 1:57:28.97 8:58/M 90 2:26:10.25 11:09/M 4:23:39.22 4:23:44.49 10:04/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 104 48 M 5 45-49 42 1:53:32.84 8:40/M 102 2:30:48.49 11:31/M 4:24:21.33 4:24:28.79 10:05/M
77 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 335 51 M 11 50-54 17 1:45:01.90 8:01/M 135 2:39:21.38 12:10/M 4:24:23.28 4:24:30.69 10:05/M
78 Tammy Walther Little Rock AR 371 45 F 5 45-49 105 2:04:40.03 9:31/M 70 2:20:04.39 10:42/M 4:24:44.42 4:25:10.98 10:06/M
79 Addison Williams Searcy AR 253 16 F 1 0-19 97 2:04:02.58 9:28/M 74 2:21:06.31 10:46/M 4:25:08.89 4:25:35.88 10:07/M
80 Brian Williams Searcy AR 378 40 M 9 40-44 96 2:04:02.11 9:28/M 75 2:21:06.96 10:46/M 4:25:09.07 4:25:36.14 10:07/M
81 Todd Yoak Dayton OH 147 38 M 7 35-39 73 1:58:40.32 9:04/M 92 2:26:52.13 11:13/M 4:25:32.45 4:25:50.50 10:08/M
82 Jennifer Yoak Dayton OH 146 36 F 3 35-39 74 1:58:40.41 9:04/M 93 2:26:52.18 11:13/M 4:25:32.59 4:25:50.53 10:08/M
83 Mary Ellen Richards Little Rock AR 383 50 F 1 50-54 108 2:05:52.85 9:36/M 71 2:20:08.04 10:42/M 4:26:00.89 4:26:22.36 10:09/M
84 Matt Weathers Lafayette IN 258 33 M 5 30-34 124 2:09:27.40 9:53/M 61 2:17:04.25 10:28/M 4:26:31.65 4:26:40.70 10:10/M
85 Charity Ashworth Conway AR 278 31 F 6 30-34 104 2:04:37.11 9:31/M 80 2:22:02.89 10:51/M 4:26:40.00 4:26:51.21 10:11/M
86 Chris Hall Alexander AR 120 37 M 8 35-39 57 1:56:44.68 8:55/M 100 2:30:46.23 11:31/M 4:27:30.91 4:27:36.74 10:13/M
87 Dave Wilkinson Louisville KY 103 49 M 6 45-49 58 1:56:45.02 8:55/M 101 2:30:46.36 11:31/M 4:27:31.38 4:27:36.96 10:13/M
88 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 35 44 M 10 40-44 95 2:03:12.46 9:24/M 85 2:24:25.99 11:01/M 4:27:38.45 4:27:57.49 10:13/M
89 Randall Lynch Little Rock AR 108 56 M 6 55-59 84 2:00:31.84 9:12/M 94 2:27:07.56 11:14/M 4:27:39.40 4:28:00.93 10:13/M
90 April Komplin Sun Prairie WI 357 30 F 7 30-34 132 2:11:05.88 10:00/M 60 2:16:50.89 10:27/M 4:27:56.77 4:28:16.52 10:14/M
91 Clay Tyson Belleville IL 330 39 M 9 35-39 69 1:57:52.36 9:00/M 104 2:30:57.80 11:31/M 4:28:50.16 4:29:03.84 10:16/M
92 Brian Bainum Los Angeles CA 205 31 M 6 30-34 115 2:07:15.72 9:43/M 78 2:21:40.67 10:49/M 4:28:56.39 4:29:17.28 10:16/M
93 Betsy Jacobsen Denver CO 252 60 F 1 60-64 126 2:09:51.08 9:55/M 76 2:21:21.92 10:47/M 4:31:13.00 4:31:31.51 10:21/M
94 Tom Smith El Dorado AR 296 42 M 11 40-44 86 2:00:44.86 9:13/M 103 2:30:51.33 11:31/M 4:31:36.19 4:31:44.75 10:22/M
95 Houston Wolf Cordova TN 372 53 M 12 50-54 130 2:10:47.44 9:59/M 77 2:21:35.60 10:48/M 4:32:23.04 4:32:31.11 10:24/M
96 David Gottschalk Fayetteville AR 210 54 M 13 50-54 64 1:57:09.58 8:57/M 119 2:35:20.95 11:51/M 4:32:30.53 4:32:51.14 10:24/M
97 Marylee Sturgeon Hernando MS 70 53 F 2 50-54 119 2:08:00.50 9:46/M 89 2:25:50.38 11:08/M 4:33:50.88 4:34:11.40 10:27/M
98 Laura Kearns Little Rock AR 257 34 F 8 30-34 78 1:59:06.57 9:05/M 118 2:35:19.09 11:51/M 4:34:25.66 4:34:44.17 10:28/M
99 Annette Blanton Cabot AR 65 56 F 2 55-59 127 2:10:05.39 9:56/M 88 2:24:40.15 11:03/M 4:34:45.54 4:35:04.60 10:29/M
100 Jake Van Lear Springdale AR 200 39 M 10 35-39 82 1:59:37.93 9:08/M 120 2:35:51.33 11:54/M 4:35:29.26 4:35:38.88 10:31/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Brad Cothran West Fork AR 318 32 M 7 30-34 88 2:01:08.21 9:15/M 111 2:34:21.73 11:47/M 4:35:29.94 4:35:40.83 10:31/M
102 Jong Park Fayetteville AR 392 42 M 12 40-44 81 1:59:36.96 9:08/M 121 2:35:55.11 11:54/M 4:35:32.07 4:35:42.41 10:31/M
103 Megan James Fayetteville AR 336 31 F 9 30-34 89 2:01:08.72 9:15/M 112 2:34:24.25 11:47/M 4:35:32.97 4:35:42.78 10:31/M
104 K R Haga Louisville CO 254 50 M 14 50-54 83 1:59:39.37 9:08/M 122 2:36:01.61 11:55/M 4:35:40.98 4:36:04.93 10:31/M
105 Jim Kane Northborough MA 214 44 M 13 40-44 91 2:02:22.76 9:20/M 109 2:33:39.94 11:44/M 4:36:02.70 4:36:05.24 10:32/M
106 David Redor Saint Martin 219 43 M 14 40-44 121 2:08:30.02 9:49/M 95 2:27:45.04 11:17/M 4:36:15.06 4:36:23.10 10:33/M
107 Steph Pendegraft Gamaliel AR 261 41 F 4 40-44 112 2:06:59.71 9:42/M 98 2:29:28.77 11:25/M 4:36:28.48 4:36:42.34 10:33/M
108 John Ruchinskas Santa Monica CA 290 61 M 5 60-64 143 2:12:58.57 10:09/M 87 2:24:32.84 11:02/M 4:37:31.41 4:37:44.15 10:36/M
109 Steven Fuller Kansas City MO 345 68 M 2 65-69 167 2:18:00.54 10:32/M 69 2:19:54.88 10:41/M 4:37:55.42 4:38:10.46 10:36/M
110 Walter Dewar Lewisville TX 310 67 M 3 65-69 123 2:08:43.60 9:50/M 99 2:29:30.24 11:25/M 4:38:13.84 4:39:06.80 10:37/M
111 Beth Walters Fort Smith AR 315 50 F 3 50-54 103 2:04:33.74 9:30/M 110 2:34:09.81 11:46/M 4:38:43.55 4:38:59.99 10:38/M
112 Steve Griffin Wellesley Hills MA 396 41 M 15 40-44 85 2:00:41.81 9:13/M 132 2:39:01.44 12:08/M 4:39:43.25 4:39:51.94 10:41/M
113 Julie Cleary Dillon Memphis TN 99 46 F 6 45-49 134 2:11:16.76 10:01/M 96 2:28:45.90 11:21/M 4:40:02.66 4:40:25.97 10:41/M
114 Brooke Oliver Conway AR 291 26 F 6 25-29 162 2:17:24.18 10:29/M 84 2:23:32.20 10:57/M 4:40:56.38 4:41:09.43 10:43/M
115 April Adair Memphis TN 389 42 F 5 40-44 141 2:12:31.90 10:07/M 97 2:29:14.80 11:24/M 4:41:46.70 4:41:55.37 10:45/M
116 Wendy Johnson Conway AR 196 36 F 4 35-39 101 2:04:22.75 9:30/M 127 2:37:38.71 12:02/M 4:42:01.46 4:42:12.34 10:46/M
117 Jen Freilino Little Rock AR 354 32 F 10 30-34 170 2:19:15.51 10:38/M 82 2:22:46.20 10:54/M 4:42:01.71 4:42:14.51 10:46/M
118 Rodney Declue North Little Rock AR 339 52 M 15 50-54 114 2:07:12.33 9:43/M 117 2:35:06.84 11:50/M 4:42:19.17 4:42:23.44 10:47/M
119 Luke Letsinger Jacksonville AR 156 24 M 1 20-24 117 2:07:41.35 9:45/M 125 2:36:56.73 11:59/M 4:44:38.08 4:44:46.89 10:52/M
120 Scott Pittillo White Hall AR 288 38 M 11 35-39 174 2:20:12.35 10:42/M 86 2:24:30.77 11:02/M 4:44:43.12 4:44:59.28 10:52/M
121 James Taylor Cordova TN 262 26 M 6 25-29 16 1:43:23.16 7:54/M 196 3:02:12.28 13:55/M 4:45:35.44 4:45:37.73 10:54/M
122 Shawn Barlow Benton AR 145 43 M 16 40-44 120 2:08:22.60 9:48/M 130 2:38:53.83 12:08/M 4:47:16.43 4:47:30.91 10:58/M
123 Jodi Kusturin Russellville AR 233 38 F 5 35-39 148 2:14:30.29 10:16/M 107 2:32:57.59 11:41/M 4:47:27.88 4:47:53.11 10:58/M
124 Misty Woolf Benton AR 141 41 F 6 40-44 155 2:16:10.25 10:24/M 105 2:31:53.92 11:36/M 4:48:04.17 4:48:21.45 11:00/M
125 Sheila Revis Benton AR 199 46 F 7 45-49 157 2:16:10.49 10:24/M 106 2:32:08.22 11:37/M 4:48:18.71 4:48:36.23 11:00/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Lisa Luyet Little Rock AR 72 45 F 8 45-49 133 2:11:08.96 10:01/M 126 2:37:25.61 12:01/M 4:48:34.57 4:48:54.18 11:01/M
127 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 223 25 M 7 25-29 77 1:59:04.79 9:05/M 155 2:49:54.73 12:58/M 4:48:59.52 4:49:07.26 11:02/M
128 Vaughn Johnson Durango CO 236 52 M 16 50-54 98 2:04:15.21 9:29/M 144 2:45:08.37 12:36/M 4:49:23.58 4:49:45.98 11:03/M
129 Daniel Ruiz Saint John IN 195 48 M 7 45-49 138 2:11:54.80 10:04/M 128 2:37:42.70 12:02/M 4:49:37.50 4:49:55.95 11:03/M
130 Michelle Posey Little Rock AR 179 47 F 9 45-49 125 2:09:48.96 9:55/M 137 2:40:32.87 12:15/M 4:50:21.83 4:50:32.47 11:05/M
131 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 64 45 F 10 45-49 136 2:11:41.31 10:03/M 131 2:38:57.14 12:08/M 4:50:38.45 4:50:54.47 11:06/M
132 Nathan Lucas Hensley AR 45 24 M 2 20-24 145 2:14:06.18 10:14/M 124 2:36:39.62 11:57/M 4:50:45.80 4:50:59.09 11:06/M
133 Petra Casey Rochester MN 280 51 F 4 50-54 165 2:17:45.78 10:31/M 108 2:33:29.29 11:43/M 4:51:15.07 4:52:31.87 11:07/M
134 Bruce Monks Hamptonville NC 351 50 M 17 50-54 158 2:16:45.00 10:26/M 116 2:34:49.89 11:49/M 4:51:34.89 4:51:37.47 11:08/M
135 Michael Allen Cabot AR 85 55 M 7 55-59 93 2:02:27.41 9:21/M 152 2:49:40.08 12:57/M 4:52:07.49 4:52:21.55 11:09/M
136 Quinn Argall Memphis TN 388 37 M 12 35-39 71 1:58:20.50 9:02/M 167 2:55:16.42 13:23/M 4:53:36.92 4:53:54.88 11:12/M
137 Jay Cummings Ortonville MI 305 68 M 4 65-69 147 2:14:26.38 10:16/M 134 2:39:20.26 12:10/M 4:53:46.64 4:54:06.80 11:13/M
138 Joseph Cordova San Mateo FL 277 37 M 13 35-39 61 1:56:57.45 8:56/M 173 2:56:53.75 13:30/M 4:53:51.20 4:54:09.82 11:13/M
139 Dave Trautman Charleston SC 123 62 M 6 60-64 164 2:17:33.03 10:30/M 129 2:38:31.55 12:06/M 4:56:04.58 4:56:30.18 11:18/M
140 Glen Anderson Kents Store VA 130 50 M 18 50-54 102 2:04:25.56 9:30/M 159 2:51:53.46 13:07/M 4:56:19.02 4:56:34.75 11:19/M
141 Karen Andersen Philadelphia PA 30 36 F 6 35-39 152 2:15:03.92 10:19/M 138 2:41:20.98 12:19/M 4:56:24.90 4:56:45.02 11:19/M
142 Vicki Lynch Little Rock AR 107 55 F 3 55-59 178 2:21:45.02 10:49/M 114 2:34:46.48 11:49/M 4:56:31.50 4:56:52.77 11:19/M
143 Martin T Martinez Grand Prairie TX 313 55 M 8 55-59 153 2:15:06.97 10:19/M 139 2:41:34.27 12:20/M 4:56:41.24 4:57:10.79 11:19/M
144 Chris George Little Rock AR 404 46 M 8 45-49 131 2:10:50.86 9:59/M 149 2:45:53.15 12:40/M 4:56:44.01 4:56:51.32 11:20/M
145 Lori Carfagno Little Rock AR 380 43 F 7 40-44 137 2:11:42.42 10:03/M 147 2:45:31.60 12:38/M 4:57:14.02 4:57:23.10 11:21/M
146 Heather Collins Little Rock AR 90 43 F 8 40-44 142 2:12:41.52 10:08/M 143 2:44:39.81 12:34/M 4:57:21.33 4:57:40.42 11:21/M
147 Heidi McKee Fort Worth TX 54 38 F 7 35-39 122 2:08:30.23 9:49/M 151 2:49:00.17 12:54/M 4:57:30.40 4:57:50.71 11:21/M
148 Ed Cassaday Little Rock AR 308 70 M 1 70-99 176 2:21:31.35 10:48/M 123 2:36:05.76 11:55/M 4:57:37.11 4:58:02.30 11:22/M
149 Brian Cockrell Shreveport LA 167 40 M 17 40-44 172 2:19:48.15 10:40/M 136 2:39:42.85 12:11/M 4:59:31.00 4:59:39.43 11:26/M
150 Christopher Baldwin Roland AR 377 43 M 18 40-44 106 2:04:57.42 9:32/M 165 2:54:41.35 13:20/M 4:59:38.77 4:59:44.36 11:26/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 Dallas Johnson Wayzata MN 212 51 M 19 50-54 49 1:55:21.66 8:48/M 205 3:04:22.87 14:04/M 4:59:44.53 4:59:49.33 11:26/M
152 Lynn Johnson Texarkana AR 27 53 F 5 50-54 128 2:10:06.63 9:56/M 157 2:50:41.45 13:02/M 5:00:48.08 5:01:10.45 11:29/M
153 Carole Delaney Conway AR 265 48 F 11 45-49 99 2:04:19.76 9:29/M 176 2:57:29.08 13:33/M 5:01:48.84 5:01:58.57 11:31/M
154 Steve George Danville AR 25 46 M 9 45-49 100 2:04:21.65 9:30/M 181 2:58:54.50 13:39/M 5:03:16.15 5:03:22.13 11:35/M
155 David Glenn Lynn AR 158 44 M 19 40-44 168 2:18:03.73 10:32/M 148 2:45:33.76 12:38/M 5:03:37.49 5:04:00.32 11:35/M
156 Ken Fattmann Bentonville AR 125 61 M 7 60-64 129 2:10:37.87 9:58/M 164 2:53:59.93 13:17/M 5:04:37.80 5:04:54.03 11:38/M
157 Amber Underwood Russellville AR 19 35 F 8 35-39 189 2:26:03.57 11:09/M 133 2:39:19.65 12:10/M 5:05:23.22 5:05:48.19 11:39/M
158 Rebecca Aten Little Rock AR 7 40 F 9 40-44 139 2:12:09.00 10:05/M 168 2:55:28.73 13:24/M 5:07:37.73 5:07:49.08 11:44/M
159 Justin McKee Fort Worth TX 53 37 M 14 35-39 144 2:13:56.35 10:13/M 163 2:53:57.79 13:17/M 5:07:54.14 5:08:13.87 11:45/M
160 Jason Crader Little Rock AR 381 39 M 15 35-39 113 2:07:04.66 9:42/M 188 3:01:08.45 13:50/M 5:08:13.11 5:08:23.75 11:46/M
161 Janna McKedy Cabot AR 79 49 F 12 45-49 180 2:23:13.19 10:56/M 145 2:45:14.08 12:37/M 5:08:27.27 5:08:43.62 11:46/M
162 Julie MacNeil Little Rock AR 331 28 F 7 25-29 210 2:33:54.35 11:45/M 115 2:34:48.07 11:49/M 5:08:42.42 5:08:45.19 11:47/M
163 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 334 68 M 5 65-69 156 2:16:10.46 10:24/M 161 2:52:48.87 13:11/M 5:08:59.33 5:09:11.48 11:48/M
164 Tom Gardner Indianapolis IN 187 57 M 9 55-59 140 2:12:11.37 10:05/M 177 2:57:56.07 13:35/M 5:10:07.44 5:10:19.68 11:50/M
165 Rhonda Redmond Little Rock AR 264 44 F 10 40-44 215 2:35:23.22 11:52/M 113 2:34:45.61 11:49/M 5:10:08.83 5:10:16.76 11:50/M
166 Robert Rayder Collierville TN 293 48 M 10 45-49 116 2:07:17.27 9:43/M 198 3:03:04.65 13:58/M 5:10:21.92 5:10:25.12 11:51/M
167 Melinda Langlois San Francisco CA 320 55 F 4 55-59 190 2:26:21.52 11:10/M 142 2:44:03.56 12:31/M 5:10:25.08 5:10:35.01 11:51/M
168 Jennifer McGarrity White Hall AR 159 36 F 9 35-39 187 2:25:22.73 11:06/M 150 2:46:27.41 12:42/M 5:11:50.14 5:12:05.99 11:54/M
169 Stobhan Robinson Columbus GA 289 37 F 10 35-39 177 2:21:40.36 10:49/M 156 2:50:13.39 13:00/M 5:11:53.75 5:12:09.42 11:54/M
170 Rich Holmes Durham NC 133 67 M 6 65-69 201 2:29:52.69 11:26/M 140 2:42:06.33 12:22/M 5:11:59.02 5:12:25.47 11:54/M
171 Amanda Davis Benton AR 230 38 F 11 35-39 199 2:29:44.86 11:26/M 141 2:42:58.77 12:26/M 5:12:43.63 5:12:59.35 11:56/M
172 Emily Hartman Little Rock AR 395 49 F 13 45-49 150 2:14:46.81 10:17/M 180 2:58:41.00 13:38/M 5:13:27.81 5:13:37.02 11:58/M
173 Emil Woerner Benton AR 267 53 M 20 50-54 169 2:18:06.94 10:33/M 169 2:55:42.13 13:25/M 5:13:49.07 5:14:03.72 11:59/M
174 Paul Harkins Little Rock AR 286 47 M 11 45-49 171 2:19:35.20 10:39/M 166 2:55:03.59 13:22/M 5:14:38.79 5:14:49.09 12:01/M
175 Brent Glenn Lynn AR 157 46 M 12 45-49 110 2:06:06.39 9:38/M 214 3:08:32.48 14:24/M 5:14:38.87 5:15:01.08 12:01/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
176 Phil Purifoy Little Rock AR 399 53 M 21 50-54 149 2:14:31.03 10:16/M 193 3:01:56.04 13:53/M 5:16:27.07 5:16:48.13 12:05/M
177 Peggy Wise Seminole FL 246 64 F 2 60-64 205 2:31:45.70 11:35/M 146 2:45:27.98 12:38/M 5:17:13.68 5:17:31.47 12:06/M
178 Andrew Jiang Whippany NJ 100 53 M 22 50-54 163 2:17:26.07 10:29/M 183 3:00:05.12 13:45/M 5:17:31.19 5:17:43.13 12:07/M
179 Calix Fattmann Bentonville AR 126 15 M 1 0-19 154 2:15:07.79 10:19/M 200 3:03:52.84 14:02/M 5:19:00.63 5:19:19.28 12:11/M
180 Terry Denton North Little Rock AR 228 56 M 10 55-59 159 2:16:54.37 10:27/M 194 3:02:09.39 13:54/M 5:19:03.76 5:19:09.62 12:11/M
181 Lisa Webb Sherwood AR 322 49 F 14 45-49 160 2:16:54.41 10:27/M 195 3:02:09.42 13:54/M 5:19:03.83 5:19:09.56 12:11/M
182 Charles Coker Jr England AR 44 52 M 23 50-54 135 2:11:35.50 10:03/M 210 3:07:45.72 14:20/M 5:19:21.22 5:19:27.26 12:11/M
183 Deborah Riley Russellville AR 51 53 F 6 50-54 181 2:24:23.12 11:01/M 170 2:55:51.36 13:25/M 5:20:14.48 5:20:24.75 12:13/M
184 Mary Ann Hansen Little Rock AR 140 56 F 5 55-59 161 2:17:09.71 10:28/M 199 3:03:43.91 14:01/M 5:20:53.62 5:21:13.42 12:15/M
185 Keith Partyka Memphis TN 350 26 M 8 25-29 202 2:29:55.49 11:27/M 158 2:51:35.91 13:06/M 5:21:31.40 5:21:59.27 12:16/M
186 Karrie Irwin Hot Springs National Park AR 276 41 F 11 40-44 207 2:32:17.70 11:37/M 154 2:49:50.81 12:58/M 5:22:08.51 5:22:22.13 12:18/M
187 Lori Bowen Hot Springs Village AR 218 41 F 12 40-44 208 2:32:18.00 11:38/M 153 2:49:50.74 12:58/M 5:22:08.74 5:22:22.32 12:18/M
188 Chantelle Slice Atlanta GA 50 29 F 8 25-29 196 2:29:17.58 11:24/M 162 2:53:04.87 13:13/M 5:22:22.45 5:22:38.44 12:18/M
189 Christi Lawhon Jacksonville AR 73 40 F 13 40-44 197 2:29:36.85 11:25/M 175 2:56:59.76 13:31/M 5:26:36.61 5:26:55.84 12:28/M
190 Joe Rantisi Maumelle AR 174 69 M 7 65-69 192 2:27:47.96 11:17/M 186 3:00:46.38 13:48/M 5:28:34.34 5:28:52.97 12:32/M
191 Jenny Adams Poteau OK 365 39 F 12 35-39 175 2:20:54.66 10:45/M 212 3:07:57.26 14:21/M 5:28:51.92 5:29:15.29 12:33/M
192 Eric Hudson Pearl MS 240 41 M 20 40-44 193 2:28:00.20 11:18/M 190 3:01:39.76 13:52/M 5:29:39.96 5:29:56.33 12:35/M
193 Daniel Hudson Brandon MS 241 42 M 21 40-44 194 2:28:01.28 11:18/M 191 3:01:43.11 13:52/M 5:29:44.39 5:29:59.64 12:35/M
194 Keith Whiteside Batesville AR 362 54 M 24 50-54 151 2:14:59.42 10:18/M 230 3:14:46.76 14:52/M 5:29:46.18 5:30:10.12 12:35/M
195 David Jacobs Little Rock AR 390 26 M 9 25-29 111 2:06:12.78 9:38/M 246 3:23:46.69 15:33/M 5:29:59.47 5:30:07.07 12:36/M
196 Mandy Prince Conway AR 119 41 F 14 40-44 179 2:23:11.24 10:56/M 211 3:07:56.20 14:21/M 5:31:07.44 5:31:19.60 12:38/M
197 Debbie Rigsby Lonsdale AR 116 60 F 3 60-64 183 2:24:38.74 11:02/M 207 3:06:51.31 14:16/M 5:31:30.05 5:31:47.91 12:39/M
198 Matt Koenig Jersey City NJ 319 41 M 22 40-44 182 2:24:31.73 11:02/M 213 3:08:19.50 14:23/M 5:32:51.23 5:33:19.08 12:42/M
199 Sarah Beth Edwards Little Rock AR 121 27 F 9 25-29 200 2:29:49.74 11:26/M 203 3:04:17.34 14:04/M 5:34:07.08 5:34:31.37 12:45/M
200 Anthony Coles Rosie AR 155 32 M 8 30-34 206 2:32:17.52 11:37/M 197 3:02:52.51 13:58/M 5:35:10.03 5:35:33.02 12:48/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
201 Cortney Sexton Maumelle AR 348 39 F 13 35-39 173 2:20:03.19 10:41/M 232 3:15:25.81 14:55/M 5:35:29.00 5:35:40.94 12:48/M
202 Kerwin Lay Saint Louis MO 60 60 M 8 60-64 195 2:28:39.52 11:21/M 208 3:06:52.44 14:16/M 5:35:31.96 5:35:45.05 12:48/M
203 Gary O'Neal Bryant AR 185 55 M 11 55-59 166 2:17:51.55 10:31/M 238 3:17:40.90 15:05/M 5:35:32.45 5:35:43.96 12:48/M
204 Tracy Davis Little Rock AR 403 38 F 14 35-39 213 2:35:10.78 11:51/M 185 3:00:29.58 13:47/M 5:35:40.36 5:35:58.75 12:49/M
205 Linda Wood Hot Springs National Park AR 171 55 F 6 55-59 184 2:24:40.17 11:03/M 224 3:12:21.55 14:41/M 5:37:01.72 5:37:20.09 12:52/M
206 Kelly Jackson Little Rock AR 37 48 F 15 45-49 223 2:40:29.41 12:15/M 172 2:56:47.25 13:30/M 5:37:16.66 5:37:38.65 12:52/M
207 Paul Noble Benton AR 394 59 M 12 55-59 222 2:40:28.16 12:15/M 174 2:56:58.08 13:31/M 5:37:26.24 5:37:48.43 12:53/M
208 Debbie Benson Little Rock AR 323 60 F 4 60-64 191 2:27:47.66 11:17/M 217 3:09:48.11 14:29/M 5:37:35.77 5:37:53.33 12:53/M
209 Keri Matthews Bryant AR 303 42 F 15 40-44 216 2:36:23.96 11:56/M 192 3:01:45.09 13:52/M 5:38:09.05 5:38:35.44 12:54/M
210 Ryan McGeeney Little Rock AR 67 42 M 23 40-44 146 2:14:26.07 10:16/M 247 3:24:24.65 15:36/M 5:38:50.72 5:39:18.27 12:56/M
211 Sandee McKinnon Winneconne WI 176 53 F 7 50-54 226 2:40:45.18 12:16/M 182 2:59:53.04 13:44/M 5:40:38.22 5:40:42.39 13:00/M
212 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 324 58 F 7 55-59 225 2:40:35.25 12:15/M 184 3:00:21.59 13:46/M 5:40:56.84 5:41:02.01 13:01/M
213 Jill Guerra Fort Smith AR 13 47 F 16 45-49 185 2:24:44.64 11:03/M 236 3:16:18.53 14:59/M 5:41:03.17 5:41:21.13 13:01/M
214 Erica Hill Fort Smith AR 337 35 F 15 35-39 186 2:24:45.95 11:03/M 235 3:16:17.75 14:59/M 5:41:03.70 5:41:21.34 13:01/M
215 Bruce Long New Durham NH 238 60 M 9 60-64 212 2:34:54.14 11:49/M 209 3:07:04.28 14:17/M 5:41:58.42 5:42:18.34 13:03/M
216 Lucas Bishop Dardanelle AR 295 42 M 24 40-44 188 2:26:03.32 11:09/M 234 3:15:58.83 14:58/M 5:42:02.15 5:42:27.43 13:03/M
217 Ernst Steffen Kansas City MO 376 63 M 10 60-64 220 2:39:27.94 12:10/M 202 3:04:10.12 14:04/M 5:43:38.06 5:43:40.29 13:07/M
218 Diane Burnett North Little Rock AR 270 66 F 1 65-69 224 2:40:30.59 12:15/M 201 3:04:08.25 14:03/M 5:44:38.84 5:45:00.86 13:09/M
219 Coral Chesnutt Austin AR 373 36 F 16 35-39 245 2:54:11.00 13:18/M 160 2:52:44.11 13:11/M 5:46:55.11 5:47:08.71 13:14/M
220 Toby Yeager Pottsville AR 144 43 M 25 40-44 211 2:34:00.87 11:45/M 228 3:13:08.41 14:45/M 5:47:09.28 5:47:18.16 13:15/M
221 Tammy Allen Russellville AR 52 54 F 8 50-54 217 2:36:34.24 11:57/M 221 3:10:50.04 14:34/M 5:47:24.28 5:47:34.10 13:16/M
222 Lisa Finne Little Rock AR 166 50 F 9 50-54 232 2:44:03.06 12:31/M 204 3:04:18.74 14:04/M 5:48:21.80 5:48:46.32 13:18/M
223 Darlena Roberts Pine Bluff AR 256 37 F 17 35-39 218 2:36:58.84 11:59/M 222 3:11:53.11 14:39/M 5:48:51.95 5:49:17.73 13:19/M
224 Jason Stracner N. Little Rock AR 268 42 M 26 40-44 242 2:52:47.57 13:11/M 171 2:56:10.75 13:27/M 5:48:58.32 5:49:04.16 13:19/M
225 Aaron Smith Arlington TN 364 34 M 9 30-34 219 2:37:00.16 11:59/M 223 3:12:07.12 14:40/M 5:49:07.28 5:49:17.39 13:20/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
226 Stacey Smitherman Little Rock AR 47 39 F 18 35-39 221 2:40:25.11 12:15/M 215 3:08:51.19 14:25/M 5:49:16.30 5:49:35.21 13:20/M
227 Bea Mickelson Hot Springs AR 271 55 F 8 55-59 238 2:48:57.11 12:54/M 187 3:01:00.44 13:49/M 5:49:57.55 5:50:16.44 13:21/M
228 Michael Chismar Crofton MD 391 50 M 25 50-54 227 2:40:58.52 12:17/M 216 3:09:09.72 14:26/M 5:50:08.24 5:50:18.25 13:22/M
229 Courtney Schweinsbetg Spring TX 183 21 F 3 20-24 230 2:41:18.47 12:19/M 218 3:09:49.54 14:29/M 5:51:08.01 5:51:18.54 13:24/M
230 Scott Schweinsberg Spring TX 182 57 M 13 55-59 228 2:41:17.81 12:19/M 219 3:09:50.27 14:29/M 5:51:08.08 5:51:18.56 13:24/M
231 Allyson Hodge Sherwood AR 180 33 F 11 30-34 209 2:33:28.73 11:43/M 240 3:18:22.47 15:09/M 5:51:51.20 5:52:15.66 13:26/M
232 Darryl Davis Cincinnaticincinnati OH 285 64 M 11 60-64 249 2:56:36.61 13:29/M 178 2:57:57.66 13:35/M 5:54:34.27 5:54:42.10 13:32/M
233 Brad Runsick Mountain Home AR 154 32 M 10 30-34 214 2:35:23.15 11:52/M 244 3:22:02.53 15:25/M 5:57:25.68 5:57:49.16 13:39/M
234 Regina Whiteside Batesville AR 363 51 F 10 50-54 229 2:41:17.92 12:19/M 237 3:16:54.40 15:02/M 5:58:12.32 5:58:36.62 13:40/M
235 Scot Polk Conway AR 178 41 M 27 40-44 231 2:43:02.16 12:27/M 239 3:18:17.59 15:08/M 6:01:19.75 6:01:22.89 13:47/M
236 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 327 35 F 19 35-39 203 2:31:31.86 11:34/M 257 3:30:49.20 16:06/M 6:02:21.06 6:02:37.22 13:50/M
237 Everett Elam Little Rock AR 375 28 M 10 25-29 204 2:31:32.31 11:34/M 258 3:30:49.58 16:06/M 6:02:21.89 6:02:37.79 13:50/M
238 Rick Franks Batesville AR 306 63 M 12 60-64 243 2:53:15.61 13:14/M 220 3:10:10.72 14:31/M 6:03:26.33 6:03:30.94 13:52/M
239 John Zielinski Shreveport LA 89 65 M 8 65-69 255 3:03:14.00 13:59/M 189 3:01:30.45 13:51/M 6:04:44.45 6:04:47.99 13:55/M
240 Melissa Thompson Sherwood AR 260 44 F 16 40-44 240 2:51:18.45 13:05/M 229 3:14:02.85 14:49/M 6:05:21.30 6:05:43.21 13:57/M
241 Lacey Brown North Little Rock AR 114 41 F 17 40-44 246 2:54:43.11 13:20/M 242 3:18:39.33 15:10/M 6:13:22.44 6:13:24.66 14:15/M
242 Robin Dalrymple Little Rock AR 46 53 F 11 50-54 247 2:54:43.39 13:20/M 241 3:18:39.15 15:10/M 6:13:22.54 6:13:24.57 14:15/M
243 David Childress Bauxite AR 151 34 M 11 30-34 264 3:09:27.92 14:28/M 206 3:04:59.29 14:07/M 6:14:27.21 6:14:40.64 14:18/M
244 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 61 35 F 20 35-39 198 2:29:42.38 11:26/M 274 3:44:50.90 17:10/M 6:14:33.28 6:14:49.27 14:18/M
245 Elaine Hensley Benton AR 188 37 F 21 35-39 234 2:46:21.50 12:42/M 254 3:30:09.74 16:03/M 6:16:31.24 6:16:34.75 14:22/M
246 Michelle Jordan Benton AR 81 46 F 17 45-49 257 3:03:49.79 14:02/M 225 3:12:41.99 14:43/M 6:16:31.78 6:16:46.62 14:22/M
247 Sheri Shilling Alexander AR 175 47 F 18 45-49 258 3:03:50.18 14:02/M 226 3:12:43.01 14:43/M 6:16:33.19 6:16:47.53 14:22/M
248 Leslie Morecraft Benton AR 169 40 F 18 40-44 259 3:03:50.75 14:02/M 227 3:12:43.35 14:43/M 6:16:34.10 6:16:47.89 14:22/M
249 Christiana Kenny Spokane WA 379 45 F 19 45-49 235 2:46:22.33 12:42/M 255 3:30:15.97 16:03/M 6:16:38.30 6:16:41.53 14:23/M
250 Catherine Piper Marietta GA 266 51 F 12 50-54 244 2:53:15.95 13:14/M 250 3:25:40.69 15:42/M 6:18:56.64 6:19:01.30 14:28/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
251 Bradley Schwartz Bloomingdale IL 69 66 M 9 65-69 256 3:03:19.93 14:00/M 233 3:15:42.55 14:56/M 6:19:02.48 6:19:15.17 14:28/M
252 Krystal Quetant Cabot AR 135 31 F 12 30-34 261 3:05:04.49 14:08/M 231 3:15:24.03 14:55/M 6:20:28.52 6:20:38.24 14:31/M
253 Lisa E Grove Sheridan AR 86 57 F 9 55-59 239 2:49:16.41 12:55/M 259 3:32:28.08 16:13/M 6:21:44.49 6:22:02.54 14:34/M
254 Carol Earles Ravenden Springs AR 77 47 F 20 45-49 236 2:46:43.75 12:44/M 265 3:35:25.20 16:27/M 6:22:08.95 6:22:13.81 14:35/M
255 Jeremy Lusk Midland TX 75 29 M 11 25-29 251 2:58:37.21 13:38/M 248 3:24:29.29 15:37/M 6:23:06.50 6:23:14.69 14:37/M
256 Jana Owens Maumelle AR 112 43 F 19 40-44 237 2:47:24.22 12:47/M 267 3:36:19.69 16:31/M 6:23:43.91 6:24:05.89 14:39/M
257 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 215 52 F 13 50-54 248 2:55:12.52 13:22/M 256 3:30:46.42 16:05/M 6:25:58.94 6:26:04.47 14:44/M
258 Joe Saley Teaneck NJ 356 76 M 2 70-99 233 2:46:04.17 12:41/M 269 3:40:24.47 16:49/M 6:26:28.64 6:26:49.69 14:45/M
259 Maegan Cochran Maumelle AR 217 25 F 10 25-29 266 3:10:14.45 14:31/M 243 3:20:34.97 15:19/M 6:30:49.42 6:30:55.57 14:55/M
260 Dottie Rea Vilonia AR 298 64 F 5 60-64 260 3:04:41.31 14:06/M 253 3:26:33.99 15:46/M 6:31:15.30 6:31:18.59 14:56/M
261 Marty Smith Cabot AR 329 36 F 22 35-39 241 2:52:04.57 13:08/M 268 3:39:50.72 16:47/M 6:31:55.29 6:32:20.19 14:58/M
262 Allison Pena Jackson MS 243 27 F 11 25-29 250 2:57:49.98 13:34/M 263 3:34:12.69 16:21/M 6:32:02.67 6:32:16.16 14:58/M
263 Nancy Stotts Maumelle AR 42 56 F 10 55-59 267 3:11:15.43 14:36/M 245 3:22:50.01 15:29/M 6:34:05.44 6:34:16.44 15:02/M
264 Cathryn Long New Durham NH 239 59 F 11 55-59 252 2:59:06.94 13:40/M 266 3:35:27.33 16:27/M 6:34:34.27 6:34:36.71 15:04/M
265 Mary McDonald Conway AR 184 63 F 6 60-64 254 3:01:57.77 13:53/M 260 3:32:48.35 16:15/M 6:34:46.12 6:34:51.92 15:04/M
266 Rob Garrison Maumelle AR 40 47 M 13 45-49 265 3:09:28.65 14:28/M 249 3:25:22.63 15:41/M 6:34:51.28 6:35:04.07 15:04/M
267 Tara Walker Romance AR 366 37 F 23 35-39 263 3:08:00.60 14:21/M 270 3:40:52.50 16:52/M 6:48:53.10 6:49:08.96 15:36/M
268 Susan Jenkins El Paso AR 111 52 F 14 50-54 272 3:25:51.83 15:43/M 252 3:25:45.72 15:42/M 6:51:37.55 6:51:41.35 15:43/M
269 Maria Risner Cabot AR 49 43 F 20 40-44 273 3:25:52.16 15:43/M 251 3:25:45.65 15:42/M 6:51:37.81 6:51:41.24 15:43/M
270 Susan Beckwith Hot Springs Village AR 284 48 F 21 45-49 268 3:16:19.70 14:59/M 271 3:41:57.41 16:57/M 6:58:17.11 6:58:25.97 15:58/M
271 Teal Clark Jonesboro AR 78 49 F 22 45-49 270 3:18:22.47 15:09/M 272 3:42:17.13 16:58/M 7:00:39.60 7:00:43.21 16:03/M
272 Lauren Lusk Midland TX 74 29 F 12 25-29 253 3:00:21.20 13:46/M 282 4:02:31.94 18:31/M 7:02:53.14 7:03:01.14 16:08/M
273 Angel Born Ward AR 117 46 F 23 45-49 276 3:28:17.67 15:54/M 264 3:35:22.09 16:26/M 7:03:39.76 7:03:53.62 16:10/M
274 Joyce Bender Cabot AR 128 60 F 7 60-64 279 3:32:42.89 16:14/M 261 3:33:33.82 16:18/M 7:06:16.71 7:06:22.43 16:16/M
275 Melanie Fitzhugh Bigelow AR 143 40 F 21 40-44 278 3:32:42.63 16:14/M 262 3:33:34.14 16:18/M 7:06:16.77 7:06:22.41 16:16/M
 
  ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
276 Sandi Brown Alexander AR 165 67 F 2 65-69 271 3:25:36.62 15:42/M 273 3:43:12.20 17:02/M 7:08:48.82 7:08:52.41 16:22/M
277 Peggy Hall Conway AR 338 35 F 24 35-39     294 7:10:17.85 32:51/M 7:10:17.85 7:10:24.82 16:25/M
278 Jessica Wendel Conway AR 220 30 F 13 30-34 269 3:16:59.62 15:02/M 278 3:53:18.27 17:49/M 7:10:17.89 7:10:24.90 16:25/M
279 Carrie Grandfield Beebe AR 367 38 F 25 35-39 262 3:08:00.24 14:21/M 286 4:13:54.26 19:23/M 7:21:54.50 7:22:10.43 16:52/M
280 Andi Stracner North Little Rock AR 269 43 F 22 40-44 280 3:34:54.59 16:24/M 276 3:51:54.02 17:42/M 7:26:48.61 7:26:55.65 17:03/M
281 Deb Baker Little Rock AR 247 54 F 15 50-54 281 3:34:54.71 16:24/M 277 3:51:55.49 17:42/M 7:26:50.20 7:26:56.69 17:03/M
282 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 189 69 F 3 65-69 283 3:43:25.84 17:03/M 275 3:49:38.73 17:32/M 7:33:04.57 7:33:07.99 17:18/M
283 Andrew Aguirre Tulsa OK 152 36 M 16 35-39 275 3:26:54.71 15:48/M 284 4:08:59.14 19:00/M 7:35:53.85 7:36:00.53 17:24/M
284 Elizabeth Gray West Columbia SC 153 43 F 23 40-44 274 3:26:52.85 15:47/M 285 4:09:01.55 19:01/M 7:35:54.40 7:36:00.78 17:24/M
285 Amanda Williams North Little Rock AR 68 40 F 24 40-44 284 3:44:23.21 17:08/M 279 3:56:52.98 18:05/M 7:41:16.19 7:41:32.43 17:36/M
286 Dan Noteboom Stillwater OK 227 65 M 10 65-69 277 3:32:40.42 16:14/M 287 4:21:20.13 19:57/M 7:54:00.55 7:54:15.54 18:05/M
287 Shirley Short-Norwood Little Rock AR 136 59 F 12 55-59 290 3:55:22.51 17:58/M 280 4:00:59.87 18:24/M 7:56:22.38 7:56:36.27 18:11/M
288 Helen Jones Little Rock AR 48 51 F 16 50-54 289 3:55:21.94 17:58/M 281 4:01:01.14 18:24/M 7:56:23.08 7:56:36.76 18:11/M
289 Kimara Randolph Little Rock AR 190 45 F 24 45-49 285 3:48:00.12 17:24/M 289 4:22:36.00 20:03/M 8:10:36.12 8:10:49.39 18:44/M
290 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 299 46 F 25 45-49 286 3:48:02.29 17:24/M 288 4:22:35.94 20:03/M 8:10:38.23 8:10:49.55 18:44/M
291 Beverly Thornton Maumelle AR 139 48 F 26 45-49 282 3:40:17.02 16:49/M 291 4:32:43.85 20:49/M 8:13:00.87 8:13:10.40 18:49/M
292 Vickie Keeton Russellville AR 18 55 F 13 55-59 291 3:55:35.37 17:59/M 290 4:27:06.62 20:23/M 8:22:41.99 8:22:41.99 19:11/M
293 Laura Matlock Nesbit MS 148 50 F 17 50-54 287 3:51:56.92 17:42/M 292 4:34:21.33 20:57/M 8:26:18.25 8:26:34.33 19:19/M
294 Janice Lumpkin Horn Lake MS 149 47 F 27 45-49 288 3:51:57.24 17:42/M 293 4:34:21.76 20:57/M 8:26:19.00 8:26:33.84 19:20/M
DQ Kevin Byron Jonesboro AR 361 40 M DQ 40-44     DQ 3:53:32.53 17:50/M 3:53:32.53 3:53:34.29 8:55/M