Mac's Race Timing Service

GO! Mile

Overall Finish List

June 20, 2015


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service
Heat A - The First Mile Male Finishers
Heat B - 40 & Over Female Female Finishers
Heat C - 40 & Over Male Male Finishers
Heat D - 39 & Under Female Female Finishers
Heat E - 39 & Under Male Male Finishers
Elite Runners Female Finishers
Elite Runners Male Finishers
Bandit Male Finishers

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Paquette Memphis TN 30 28 F 1 Top 3 elt 4:41.21 4:41/M
2 Christy Cazzola Appleton WI 28 30 F 2 Top 3 elt 4:43.62 4:43/M
3 Amanda Goetschius Norman OK 17 25 F 3 Top 3 elt 4:56.98 4:56/M
4 Cheryl Nolan Jonesboro AR 25 25 F 1 25-29 elt 4:57.38 4:57/M
5 Tracy Tungac Bryant AR 7 33 F 1 30-34 elt 5:07.78 5:07/M
6 Valerie Reina Little Rock AR 20 20 F 1 20-24 elt 5:16.26 5:16/M
7 Kaitlin Bounds Russellville AR 23 23 F 2 20-24 elt 5:22.64 5:22/M
8 Tia Stone Searcy AR 10 36 F 1 35-39 elt 5:31.19 5:31/M
9 Whitney Campbell Little Rock AR 13 27 F 2 25-29 elt 5:35.83 5:35/M
10 Kem Thomas Searcy AR 9 41 F 1 Master elt 5:37.91 5:37/M
11 Rachel Barnhardt Greenbrier AR 21 14 F 1 10-14 elt 5:45.61 5:45/M
12 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 320 30 F 2 30-34 39f 5:56.25 5:56/M
13 Natalie Ragsdale Pangburn AR 36 34 F 3 30-34 elt 5:58.47 5:58/M
14 Mary Simmons Heber Springs AR 66 19 F 1 15-19 elt 5:58.58 5:58/M
15 Emily Harbour Little Rock AR 349 30 F 4 30-34 39f 6:00.90 6:00/M
16 Sara Claycomb Warren AR 14 18 F 2 15-19 elt 6:01.72 6:01/M
17 Lennon Bates Benton AR 43 25 F 3 25-29 elt 6:02.56 6:02/M
18 Jenny Massanelli Little Rock AR 69 32 F 5 30-34 elt 6:06.49 6:06/M
19 Elika Hamer Little Rock AR 19 19 F 3 15-19 elt 6:14.29 6:14/M
20 Sherre Sachar Little Rock AR 343 28 F 4 25-29 39f 6:15.03 6:15/M
21 Lynn O'Neal Bryant AR 558 51 F 2 Master o4f 6:16.31 6:16/M
22 Cortney Allison Little Rock AR 5 49 F 3 Master elt 6:19.52 6:19/M
23 Amy Cole Little Rock AR 274 39 F 2 35-39 39f 6:19.55 6:19/M
24 Michelle Huff Evening Shade AR 609 46 F 1 45-49 o4f 6:21.91 6:21/M
25 Lydia Felland Leslie AR 312 28 F 5 25-29 39f 6:23.85 6:23/M
26 Gabby Reina Springdale AR 253 12 F 2 10-14 39f 6:26.78 6:26/M
27 Christine Ferguson Little Rock AR 638 41 F 1 40-44 o4f 6:28.87 6:28/M
28 Tammy Long Forrest City AR 327 34 F 6 30-34 39f 6:29.53 6:29/M
29 Macy Burroughs Conway AR 56 19 F 4 15-19 elt 6:29.76 6:29/M
30 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 621 55 F 1 GrandM o4f 6:37.06 6:37/M
31 K2 Richards Grapevine TX 577 46 F 2 45-49 o4f 6:37.76 6:37/M
32 Abby Aduddell Little Rock AR 279 12 F 3 10-14 39f 6:38.85 6:38/M
33 Tammy Helmick Roland AR 642 53 F 2 GrandM o4f 6:38.94 6:38/M
34 Carole Delaney Conway AR 553 46 F 3 45-49 o4f 6:38.99 6:38/M
35 Lea Nondorf Little Rock AR 311 28 F 6 25-29 39f 6:39.83 6:39/M
36 Adrianna Simmons Heber Springs AR 65 18 F 5 15-19 elt 6:42.67 6:42/M
37 Lauren Hart Benton AR 255 15 F 6 15-19 39f 6:42.92 6:42/M
38 Robyn Thornton Pine Bluff AR 556 43 F 2 40-44 o4f 6:43.60 6:43/M
39 Chenin Doiron Sherwood AR 254 31 F 7 30-34 39f 6:45.06 6:45/M
40 Valerie Clark Maumelle AR 306 33 F 8 30-34 39f 6:46.42 6:46/M
41 Wanda King Conway AR 625 41 F 3 40-44 o4f 6:48.61 6:48/M
42 Betsy Tucker Batesville AR 629 59 F 3 GrandM o4f 6:49.08 6:49/M
43 Erika Nava Russelville AR 762 22 F 3 20-24 fmi 6:55.51 6:55/M
44 Susan Fray Jefferson IA 593 54 F 1 50-54 o4f 6:56.44 6:56/M
45 Frances Edwards Little Rock AR 316 12 F 4 10-14 39f 6:58.20 6:58/M
46 Tienna Claycomb Warren AR 566 44 F 4 40-44 o4f 7:00.96 7:00/M
47 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 323 33 F 9 30-34 39f 7:02.73 7:02/M
48 Sarah Kennedy Colt AR 326 28 F 7 25-29 39f 7:04.15 7:04/M
49 Amanda Castillo Conway AR 259 36 F 3 35-39 39f 7:04.23 7:04/M
50 Alison Brandon Conway AR 335 29 F 8 25-29 39f 7:04.99 7:04/M
51 Caroline Wagner Vilonia AR 308 14 F 5 10-14 39f 7:05.78 7:05/M
52 Julie Kaylor Maumelle AR 321 28 F 9 25-29 39f 7:06.26 7:06/M
53 Casey Hinson Little Rock AR 348 23 F 4 20-24 39f 7:08.26 7:08/M
54 Jessie Mills Russellville AR 307 13 F 6 10-14 39f 7:08.59 7:08/M
55 Tara Caudle Little Rock AR 305 39 F 4 35-39 39f 7:08.63 7:08/M
56 Lori Silver Wynne AR 700 42 F 5 40-44 o4f 7:11.68 7:11/M
57 Tammy Hottinger Dover AR 620 46 F 4 45-49 o4f 7:14.92 7:14/M
58 Austin Maxwell Russellville AR 331 10 F 7 10-14 39f 7:15.30 7:15/M
59 Sherry Hall Conway AR 584 51 F 2 50-54 o4f 7:15.54 7:15/M
60 Jennifer C McGarrity White Hall AR 288 34 F 10 30-34 39f 7:16.22 7:16/M
61 Josie Thomas Searcy AR 322 13 F 8 10-14 39f 7:17.98 7:17/M
62 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 628 48 F 5 45-49 o4f 7:18.12 7:18/M
63 Dawn Phillips Benton AR 618 47 F 6 45-49 o4f 7:18.77 7:18/M
64 Tess Peterson Pyatt AR 284 23 F 5 20-24 39f 7:19.24 7:19/M
65 Debbie Hill Hot Springs AR 578 64 F 1 Senior o4f 7:20.39 7:20/M
66 Deanna Jones Little Rock AR 272 29 F 10 25-29 39f 7:21.55 7:21/M
67 Vanessa Revis Cabot AR 325 29 F 11 25-29 39f 7:27.43 7:27/M
68 Adiel Looney Little Rock AR 342 39 F 5 35-39 39f 7:27.45 7:27/M
69 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 557 44 F 6 40-44 o4f 7:27.99 7:27/M
70 Janet Parker Sherwood AR 266 27 F 12 25-29 39f 7:29.47 7:29/M
71 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 612 52 F 3 50-54 o4f 7:30.24 7:30/M
72 Anna Collins Little Rock AR 333 11 F 9 10-14 39f 7:31.25 7:31/M
73 Kathleen Claycomb Warren AR 704 10 F 10 10-14 fmi 7:31.47 7:31/M
74 Carla Brockman Conway AR 263 39 F 6 35-39 39f 7:31.57 7:31/M
75 Hannah Denery Little Rock AR 347 12 F 11 10-14 39f 7:31.59 7:31/M
76 Becky Peterson Pyatt AR 338 21 F 6 20-24 39f 7:32.08 7:32/M
77 Hedi Hemenway Little Rock AR 324 28 F 13 25-29 39f 7:33.08 7:33/M
78 Racheal McPherson White Hall AR 314 23 F 7 20-24 39f 7:33.99 7:33/M
79 Xochitl Delgado Little Rock AR 344 31 F 11 30-34 39f 7:35.06 7:35/M
80 Ellie Bilger Arkadelphia AR 317 19 F 7 15-19 39f 7:36.89 7:36/M
81 Shelli Chupik Little Rock AR 262 34 F 12 30-34 39f 7:40.15 7:40/M
82 Payton Wortsmith Little Rock AR 790 14 F 12 10-14 fmi 7:40.96 7:40/M
83 Natalie Snook Little Rock AR 789 14 F 13 10-14 fmi 7:40.96 7:40/M
84 Juliana Griffin Little Rock AR 328 25 F 14 25-29 39f 7:43.28 7:43/M
85 Melissa Hendricks Little Rock AR 619 42 F 7 40-44 o4f 7:44.62 7:44/M
86 Mackenzie Ferguson Little Rock AR 294 12 F 14 10-14 39f 7:45.63 7:45/M
87 Amber Pawloski Jacksonville AR 303 25 F 15 25-29 39f 7:52.97 7:52/M
88 Sheri Nicholls Huntington AR 565 54 F 4 50-54 o4f 7:53.20 7:53/M
89 Mya Ragsdale Pangburn AR 300 11 F 15 10-14 39f 7:53.65 7:53/M
90 Arica Smith Bryant AR 315 30 F 13 30-34 39f 7:53.92 7:53/M
91 Amy Baltz Little Rock AR 606 50 F 5 50-54 o4f 7:54.47 7:54/M
92 Estelle Rutledge Little Rock AR 258 37 F 7 35-39 39f 7:55.50 7:55/M
93 Heather Schmiegelow Little Rock AR 567 40 F 8 40-44 o4f 7:56.56 7:56/M
94 Julie Bridgforth Pine Bluff AR 637 65 F 2 Senior o4f 7:57.83 7:57/M
95 Sara Massana Little Rock AR 350 26 F 16 25-29 39f 7:58.23 7:58/M
96 Cindy Baswell Hot Springs AR 699 59 F 1 55-59 o4f 7:59.25 7:59/M
97 Lindsay Wolfenbarger Little Rock AR 745 26 F 17 25-29 fmi 8:00.77 8:00/M
98 Crady Schneider Little Rock AR 340 32 F 14 30-34 39f 8:01.63 8:01/M
99 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwood AR 585 65 F 3 Senior o4f 8:01.76 8:01/M
100 Deborah Golden Little Rock AR 570 47 F 7 45-49 o4f 8:02.39 8:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Katherine Williams Dover AR 282 26 F 18 25-29 39f 8:02.77 8:02/M
102 Megan Blagg Little Rock AR 268 30 F 15 30-34 39f 8:02.86 8:02/M
103 Alise Steadman Little Rock AR 290 32 F 16 30-34 39f 8:05.07 8:05/M
104 Brooke Oliver Conway AR 339 24 F 8 20-24 39f 8:05.55 8:05/M
105 Lauren Chaffin Little Rock AR 755 11 F 16 10-14 fmi 8:06.52 8:06/M
106 Marcia Miller Cabot AR 590 51 F 6 50-54 o4f 8:06.62 8:06/M
107 Nancy Chaffin Little Rock AR 753 41 F 9 40-44 fmi 8:07.12 8:07/M
108 Karen Hayes North Little Rock AR 614 61 F 1 60-64 o4f 8:08.71 8:08/M
109 Brenda Stallings Little Rock AR 599 43 F 10 40-44 o4f 8:09.88 8:09/M
110 Zoey Baker Russellville AR 298 10 F 17 10-14 39f 8:11.06 8:11/M
111 Sherry Rogers Wynne AR 597 40 F 11 40-44 o4f 8:11.62 8:11/M
112 Hailey Scott Little Rock AR 769 25 F 19 25-29 fmi 8:12.24 8:12/M
113 Sandy Carlton Bryant AR 634 43 F 12 40-44 o4f 8:13.41 8:13/M
114 Sonya Green Little Rock AR 278 35 F 8 35-39 39f 8:13.96 8:13/M
115 Sydney Hall Benton AR 251 21 F 9 20-24 39f 8:14.33 8:14/M
116 Jacquie Winters North Little Rock AR 647 58 F 2 55-59 o4f 8:15.51 8:15/M
117 Sidney Bold Little Rock AR 313 32 F 17 30-34 39f 8:16.45 8:16/M
118 Lauren Sapienza Little Rock AR 341 29 F 20 25-29 39f 8:17.24 8:17/M
119 Hope Drake Hot Springs AR 301 10 F 18 10-14 39f 8:20.64 8:20/M
120 Tasha Ward Little Rock AR 330 35 F 9 35-39 39f 8:20.76 8:20/M
121 Avery Caldwell Little Rock AR 277 10 F 19 10-14 39f 8:21.95 8:21/M
122 Lisa Cobb Little Rock AR 601 42 F 13 40-44 o4f 8:23.56 8:23/M
123 Becky Caldwell Little Rock AR 586 41 F 14 40-44 o4f 8:27.43 8:27/M
124 Zoe Ferguson Little Rock AR 295 10 F 20 10-14 39f 8:27.67 8:27/M
125 Karen Kueh Maumelle AR 283 37 F 10 35-39 39f 8:27.79 8:27/M
126 Tara Begoon Benton AR 304 26 F 21 25-29 39f 8:29.54 8:29/M
127 Lindsey Freeman Little Rock AR 785 24 F 10 20-24 fmi 8:29.62 8:29/M
128 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 644 54 F 7 50-54 o4f 8:31.59 8:31/M
129 Kris Barnes Little Rock AR 285 37 F 11 35-39 39f 8:32.16 8:32/M
130 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 309 8 F 1 1- 9 39f 8:33.68 8:33/M
131 Karen Knudsen Little Rock AR 552 51 F 8 50-54 o4f 8:34.69 8:34/M
132 Sherrie Stanley Sherwood AR 617 41 F 15 40-44 o4f 8:34.88 8:34/M
133 Kate Steed North Little Rock AR 337 31 F 18 30-34 39f 8:35.74 8:35/M
134 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 257 33 F 19 30-34 39f 8:38.29 8:38/M
135 Kara McBrayer Cabot AR 743 15 F 8 15-19 fmi 8:41.52 8:41/M
136 Robecris Ebron Russelville AR 764 24 F 11 20-24 fmi 8:44.72 8:44/M
137 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 310 8 F 2 1- 9 39f 8:45.36 8:45/M
138 Alyssa Chaffin Little Rock AR 754 9 F 3 1- 9 fmi 8:46.35 8:46/M
139 Karen Marine Little Rock AR 604 56 F 3 55-59 o4f 8:48.51 8:48/M
140 Yoselin Carrillo Russellville AR 768 22 F 12 20-24 fmi 8:48.78 8:48/M
141 Debra Reynolds Berryville AR 645 57 F 4 55-59 o4f 8:50.62 8:50/M
142 Stacy Reynolds Benton AR 613 45 F 8 45-49 o4f 8:53.18 8:53/M
143 Karen Ritchey Little Rock AR 587 54 F 9 50-54 o4f 8:54.45 8:54/M
144 Nicole Baker Russellville AR 297 31 F 20 30-34 39f 8:55.90 8:55/M
145 Angela Gattin Benton AR 608 43 F 16 40-44 o4f 8:56.43 8:56/M
146 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 607 56 F 5 55-59 o4f 9:01.23 9:01/M
147 Mary Jo Brinkman Fort Smith AR 564 73 F 1 70-74 o4f 9:01.51 9:01/M
148 Nancy Gambill Little Rock AR 603 44 F 17 40-44 o4f 9:03.25 9:03/M
149 Dawn Fisk Little Rock AR 624 41 F 18 40-44 o4f 9:04.55 9:04/M
150 Lisa Grove Sheridan AR 596 56 F 6 55-59 o4f 9:04.66 9:04/M
151 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 576 57 F 7 55-59 o4f 9:06.07 9:06/M
152 Tiffany Wingard Sheridan AR 267 26 F 22 25-29 39f 9:11.60 9:11/M
153 Melissa Thompson Sherwood AR 641 43 F 19 40-44 o4f 9:11.69 9:11/M
154 Krista Buck Benton AR 560 48 F 9 45-49 o4f 9:13.37 9:13/M
155 Tina Hibbs Cabot AR 559 42 F 20 40-44 o4f 9:13.79 9:13/M
156 Flora Harris Little Rock AR 345 32 F 21 30-34 39f 9:16.72 9:16/M
157 Donna Seagle Wynne AR 631 47 F 10 45-49 o4f 9:20.06 9:20/M
158 April Findlay Little Rock AR 562 48 F 11 45-49 o4f 9:22.07 9:22/M
159 Carla Miller Little Rock AR 561 45 F 12 45-49 o4f 9:22.28 9:22/M
160 Leslie Truemper Little Rock AR 598 55 F 8 55-59 o4f 9:24.25 9:24/M
161 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 616 45 F 13 45-49 o4f 9:26.56 9:26/M
162 Debbie Papineau Maumelle AR 610 54 F 10 50-54 o4f 9:27.39 9:27/M
163 Cherie Aday Russellville AR 602 50 F 11 50-54 o4f 9:29.08 9:29/M
164 Maegan Cochran Maumelle AR 275 24 F 13 20-24 39f 9:29.98 9:29/M
165 Zoe Simmons Little Rock AR 780 10 F 21 10-14 fmi 9:30.71 9:30/M
166 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 588 50 F 12 50-54 o4f 9:35.56 9:35/M
167 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 589 52 F 13 50-54 o4f 9:41.96 9:41/M
168 Lakesha Cathey North Little Rock AR 264 38 F 12 35-39 39f 9:42.94 9:42/M
169 Monica Miller North Little Rock AR 643 42 F 21 40-44 o4f 9:50.16 9:50/M
170 Kate Mitchell Little Rock AR 329 6 F 4 1- 9 39f 9:50.81 9:50/M
171 Stacy Mitchell Little Rock AR 633 40 F 22 40-44 39f 9:52.11 9:52/M
172 Sherrie Hartzell Conway AR 623 55 F 9 55-59 o4f 10:05.01 10:05/M
173 Lisa Perk Little Rock AR 626 44 F 23 40-44 o4f 10:07.79 10:07/M
174 Pamela Lee Hot Springs Village AR 600 68 F 1 65-69 o4f 10:08.20 10:08/M
175 Leslie Green Beebe AR 595 51 F 14 50-54 o4f 10:16.99 10:16/M
176 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 581 62 F 2 60-64 o4f 10:17.60 10:17/M
177 Amia Baker Russellville AR 299 12 F 22 10-14 39f 10:19.39 10:19/M
178 Marlena Weatherly Cabot AR 798 19 F 9 15-19 fmi 10:23.46 10:23/M
179 Judith Ostrowski Conway AR 627 50 F 15 50-54 o4f 10:29.25 10:29/M
180 Precious Maxwell Russellville AR 332 12 F 23 10-14 39f 10:29.99 10:29/M
181 Rebecca Mims Malverm AR 636 52 F 16 50-54 o4f 10:40.02 10:40/M
182 Avery Ferguson Little Rock AR 296 6 F 5 1- 9 39f 10:40.73 10:40/M
183 Hazel Milligan Maumelle AR 563 63 F 3 60-64 o4f 10:46.19 10:46/M
184 Mary Barnett Scott AR 336 35 F 13 35-39 39f 10:48.12 10:48/M
185 Tiawanna Johnson Little Rock AR 286 37 F 14 35-39 39f 10:50.95 10:50/M
186 Dawn Oakley Beebe AR 287 26 F 23 25-29 o4f 10:54.33 10:54/M
187 Frances Barger North Little Rock AR 591 81 F 1 80-99 o4f 10:57.75 10:57/M
188 Beverly Pierce Mountain View AR 569 50 F 17 50-54 o4f 10:58.93 10:58/M
189 Alison Gambill Little Rock AR 302 9 F 6 1- 9 39f 11:03.52 11:03/M
190 Abigail Britt Little Rock AR 776 9 F 7 1- 9 fmi 11:05.48 11:05/M
191 Lauren Dixon Newport AR 775 13 F 24 10-14 fmi 11:05.98 11:05/M
192 Elizabeth Britt Little Rock AR 777 7 F 8 1- 9 fmi 11:23.77 11:23/M
193 Natalie Fletcher Little Rock AR 778 14 F 25 10-14 fmi 11:24.14 11:24/M
194 Vianca Jordan Little Rock AR 722 31 F 22 30-34 39f 11:24.75 11:24/M
195 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 555 72 F 2 70-74 o4f 11:25.07 11:25/M
196 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 582 47 F 14 45-49 o4f 11:26.74 11:26/M
197 Monica Nelson Jacksonville AR 291 38 F 15 35-39 39f 11:30.66 11:30/M
198 Elizabeth Farris North Little Rock AR 293 39 F 16 35-39 39f 11:35.47 11:35/M
199 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 575 45 F 15 45-49 o4f 11:37.64 11:37/M
200 Anna Stone Searcy AR 256 7 F 9 1- 9 39f 11:39.90 11:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Stephanie Nielson Little Rock AR 273 30 F 23 30-34 39f 11:46.92 11:46/M
202 Suzy Oakley Batesville AR 571 52 F 18 50-54 o4f 11:50.13 11:50/M
203 Isabell Edge-Wood Little Rock AR 788 9 F 10 1- 9 fmi 11:54.37 11:54/M
204 Tammie Tafner Cabot AR 797 45 F 16 45-49 fmi 11:55.06 11:55/M
205 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 611 67 F 2 65-69 o4f 11:59.67 11:59/M
206 Luciana Reed Little Rock AR 737 38 F 17 35-39 fmi 12:00.17 12:00/M
207 Chris Elrod Little Rock AR 622 49 F 17 45-49 o4f 12:00.81 12:00/M
208 Christy Brooks London AR 554 53 F 19 50-54 o4f 12:03.72 12:03/M
209 Ashley Johnson Cabot AR 292 25 F 24 25-29 39f 12:10.93 12:10/M
210 Veronica Owen N. Little Rock AR 574 45 F 18 45-49 o4f 12:16.73 12:16/M
211 Danielle Ivey Maumelle AR 730 31 F 24 30-34 fmi 12:25.67 12:25/M
212 Kuganes Collins Sherwood AR 639 55 F 10 55-59 o4f 13:00.36 13:00/M
213 Jennifer Johansen North Little Rock AR 630 63 F 4 60-64 o4f 13:01.08 13:01/M
214 Sharhonda Boyd Little Rock AR 736 39 F 18 35-39 fmi 13:18.93 13:18/M
215 Leigha Jones Benton AR 260 33 F 25 30-34 39f 13:20.28 13:20/M
216 Melanie Farmer Cabot AR 583 41 F 24 40-44 o4f 13:29.06 13:29/M
217 Lakesha Smith Little Rock AR 289 37 F 19 35-39 39f 13:40.47 13:40/M
218 Yvette Coleman Alexander AR 707 46 F 19 45-49 fmi 13:55.62 13:55/M
219 Aliyah Coleman Alexander AR 708 11 F 26 10-14 fmi 14:07.33 14:07/M
220 Georgette Nkwo Little Rock AR 781 31 F 26 30-34 fmi 14:09.17 14:09/M
221 Heather Rogers North Little Rock AR 773 25 F 25 25-29 fmi 14:11.84 14:11/M
222 Nina Lakota Little Rock AR 791 11 F 27 10-14 fmi 14:14.25 14:14/M
223 Kim Yarber Russellville AR 551 42 F 25 40-44 o4f 14:33.81 14:33/M
224 Deanna Smith Little Rock AR 767 42 F 26 40-44 fmi 14:37.18 14:37/M
225 Sylvia Starratt Maumelle AR 732 53 F 20 50-54 fmi 15:05.28 15:05/M
226 Darlene Dillon North Little Rock AR 640 77 F 1 75-79 o4f 15:24.54 15:24/M
227 Lynne Gunther North Little Rock AR 635 55 F 11 55-59 o4f 15:25.21 15:25/M
228 Sierra Proncha Dallas TX 799 23 F 14 20-24 fmi 15:52.58 15:52/M
229 Elizabeth Dawn Drinkwater North Little Rock AR 720 36 F 20 35-39 fmi 16:17.08 16:17/M
230 Lashaundra Tyler Maumelle AR 719 35 F 21 35-39 fmi 17:14.67 17:14/M
231 Sherry Dyer Fayetteville AR 741 47 F 20 45-49 fmi 17:16.97 17:16/M
232 Pam Wardlaw Cathey Little Rock AR 709 60 F 5 60-64 fmi 17:17.21 17:17/M
233 Delores Durley Fayetteville AR 740 68 F 3 65-69 fmi 17:17.21 17:17/M
234 Amy Adams Malvern AR 715 32 F 27 30-34 fmi 17:30.63 17:30/M
235 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 632 68 F 4 65-69 o4f 18:03.25 18:03/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 8 28 M 1 Top 3 elt 4:22.20 4:22/M
2 Kevin Schwab Oklahoma City OK 18 26 M 2 Top 3 elt 4:26.78 4:26/M
3 Noah Findlay Little Rock AR 33 20 M 3 Top 3 elt 4:35.95 4:35/M
4 Eric Delgado Del City OK 11 34 M 1 30-34 elt 4:39.77 4:39/M
5 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 3 36 M 1 35-39 elt 4:40.69 4:40/M
6 Aaron Sherf Norman OK 16 25 M 1 25-29 elt 4:43.12 4:43/M
7 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 42 42 M 1 Master elt 4:46.73 4:46/M
8 Max Paquette Memphis TN 31 30 M 2 30-34 elt 4:49.70 4:49/M
9 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 38 15 M 1 15-19 elt 4:51.32 4:51/M
10 Gabe Lodge Little Rock AR 41 19 M 2 15-19 elt 4:54.77 4:54/M
11 Jason Butler Oklahoma City OK 32 43 M 2 Master elt 4:55.38 4:55/M
12 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 64 34 M 3 30-34 elt 4:56.28 4:56/M
13 Bennett Pascoe Conway AR 179 16 M 3 15-19 39m 4:57.51 4:57/M
14 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 44 28 M 2 25-29 elt 4:57.70 4:57/M
15 J Fairris Strong AR 48 18 M 4 15-19 elt 4:58.50 4:58/M
16 Dave Milner Nashville TN 47 44 M 3 Master elt 4:59.16 4:59/M
17 Will Henry Batesville AR 22 22 M 1 20-24 elt 4:59.47 4:59/M
18 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 55 51 M 1 GrandM elt 5:00.20 5:00/M
19 Eric Goodwin Mcrae AR 46 38 M 2 35-39 elt 5:01.19 5:01/M
20 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 70 52 M 2 GrandM elt 5:03.23 5:03/M
21 Kendall Townsley Cave City AR 51 14 M 1 10-14 elt 5:03.28 5:03/M
22 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 26 16 M 5 15-19 elt 5:03.64 5:03/M
23 Ryan Johnson Little Rock AR 2 25 M 3 25-29 elt 5:04.62 5:04/M
24 Mike Power Little Rock AR 52 39 M 3 35-39 elt 5:05.11 5:05/M
25 Edward Hill Dover AR 50 33 M 4 30-34 elt 5:05.80 5:05/M
26 William Mims Malverm AR 57 13 M 2 10-14 elt 5:07.79 5:07/M
27 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 49 27 M 4 25-29 elt 5:08.04 5:08/M
28 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 24 35 M 4 35-39 elt 5:08.86 5:08/M
29 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 40 14 M 3 10-14 elt 5:10.98 5:10/M
30 Alexander Propes Conway AR 58 19 M 6 15-19 elt 5:12.02 5:12/M
31 Jonah Tanui Conway AR 63 43 M 1 40-44 elt 5:13.30 5:13/M
32 Eric Brock Little Rock AR 60 31 M 5 30-34 elt 5:13.97 5:13/M
33 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 54 31 M 6 30-34 elt 5:14.98 5:14/M
34 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 128 21 M 2 20-24 39m 5:15.02 5:15/M
35 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 45 34 M 7 30-34 elt 5:15.19 5:15/M
36 Jake Allison Little Rock AR 6 19 M 7 15-19 elt 5:17.02 5:17/M
37 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 53 31 M 8 30-34 elt 5:17.82 5:17/M
38 Jacob Straessle Little Rock AR 62 19 M 8 15-19 elt 5:18.98 5:18/M
39 Reed Taylor Dallas TX 197 25 M 5 25-29 39m 5:21.81 5:21/M
40 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 467 40 M 2 40-44 o4m 5:21.84 5:21/M
41 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 147 32 M 9 30-34 39m 5:22.62 5:22/M
42 Tyler Banks Benton AR 135 19 M 9 15-19 39m 5:23.69 5:23/M
43 Caleb Ault North Little Rock AR 166 28 M 6 25-29 39m 5:24.81 5:24/M
44 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 421 50 M 3 GrandM o4m 5:26.31 5:26/M
45 Sim Sanghera Little Rock AR 167 35 M 5 35-39 39m 5:26.74 5:26/M
46 Billy Plante Bryant AR 434 47 M 1 45-49 o4m 5:30.29 5:30/M
47 George Taylor Arlington TN 39 24 M 3 20-24 elt 5:32.10 5:32/M
48 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 68 55 M 1 55-59 elt 5:34.24 5:34/M
49 Nathaniel Lewellen Paron AR 101 29 M 7 25-29 39m 5:35.02 5:35/M
50 Matthew Findlay Little Rock AR 106 14 M 4 10-14 39m 5:36.29 5:36/M
51 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 123 30 M 10 30-34 39m 5:37.41 5:37/M
52 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 155 30 M 11 30-34 39m 5:38.21 5:38/M
53 Clay McDaniel North Little Rock AR 157 35 M 6 35-39 39m 5:38.95 5:38/M
54 Dj Williams Little Rock AR 61 26 M 8 25-29 elt 5:40.08 5:40/M
55 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 432 50 M 1 50-54 o4m 5:40.47 5:40/M
56 Tyler MacKenzie Little Rock AR 195 14 M 5 10-14 39m 5:41.93 5:41/M
57 Michael Witt Nebo Acres AR 489 47 M 2 45-49 o4m 5:44.04 5:44/M
58 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 107 39 M 7 35-39 39m 5:44.36 5:44/M
59 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 146 36 M 8 35-39 39m 5:44.65 5:44/M
60 David Langford Charleston SC 192 38 M 9 35-39 39m 5:46.22 5:46/M
61 Joel Felland Leslie AR 177 25 M 9 25-29 39m 5:46.91 5:46/M
62 Don Edge Ozark AR 453 44 M 3 40-44 o4m 5:46.95 5:46/M
63 Mike Petrin Memphis TN 469 54 M 2 50-54 o4m 5:48.34 5:48/M
64 Maxwell Baker Little Rock AR 175 15 M 10 15-19 39m 5:49.36 5:49/M
65 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 198 33 M 12 30-34 39m 5:49.62 5:49/M
66 Tim Gorman Conway AR 425 45 M 3 45-49 o4m 5:50.23 5:50/M
67 Julio Standridge Dover AR 176 31 M 13 30-34 39m 5:50.54 5:50/M
68 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 158 30 M 14 30-34 39m 5:52.07 5:52/M
69 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 138 14 M 6 10-14 39m 5:52.53 5:52/M
70 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 447 43 M 4 40-44 o4m 5:52.62 5:52/M
71 Don McBrayer Cabot AR 742 41 M 5 40-44 fmi 5:52.72 5:52/M
72 Hunter Gibbs Little Rock AR 148 29 M 10 25-29 39m 5:53.05 5:53/M
73 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 474 50 M 3 50-54 o4m 5:53.86 5:53/M
74 Gary Plough Conway AR 485 53 M 4 50-54 o4m 5:53.98 5:53/M
75 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 191 33 M 15 30-34 39m 5:54.13 5:54/M
76 Gregory Douthard Little Rock AR 183 37 M 10 35-39 39m 5:55.47 5:55/M
77 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 456 45 M 4 45-49 o4m 5:55.93 5:55/M
78 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 418 54 M 5 50-54 o4m 5:56.93 5:56/M
79 William Purifoy Little Rock AR 118 15 M 11 15-19 39m 5:56.94 5:56/M
80 Jack Lawlor Little Rock AR 187 18 M 12 15-19 elt 5:57.04 5:57/M
81 Jerry Prince North Little Rock AR 402 50 M 6 50-54 o4m 5:57.34 5:57/M
82 Bryan Kilgo Little Rock AR 154 38 M 11 35-39 39m 5:57.68 5:57/M
83 William Carter Little Rock AR 149 15 M 13 15-19 39m 5:57.72 5:57/M
84 Eli Johnson Little Rock AR 137 14 M 7 10-14 39m 5:57.75 5:57/M
85 Zachary Clark Maumelle AR 159 31 M 16 30-34 39m 5:58.02 5:58/M
86 Chris Morgan Bryant AR 182 14 M 8 10-14 39m 5:58.72 5:58/M
87 Reuben Reina Springdale AR 105 12 M 9 10-14 39m 6:00.94 6:00/M
88 Jacob Edge Ozark AR 150 16 M 14 15-19 39m 6:02.31 6:02/M
89 Blake Fletcher Little Rock AR 115 38 M 12 35-39 39m 6:02.67 6:02/M
90 Scott Claycomb Warren AR 413 51 M 7 50-54 o4m 6:03.62 6:03/M
91 James Moy Benton AR 438 44 M 6 40-44 o4m 6:03.86 6:03/M
92 Jeff Caldwell Little Rock AR 429 40 M 7 40-44 o4m 6:04.87 6:04/M
93 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 200 34 M 17 30-34 39m 6:05.26 6:05/M
94 Pete Tanguay Conway AR 445 58 M 2 55-59 o4m 6:05.74 6:05/M
95 Robert Morgan Bryant AR 478 56 M 3 55-59 o4m 6:06.49 6:06/M
96 Brady Pascoe Conway AR 180 13 M 10 10-14 39m 6:06.54 6:06/M
97 David Jacobs Little Rock AR 760 25 M 11 25-29 fmi 6:06.71 6:06/M
98 Juan Carlos Nava Russelville AR 763 24 M 4 20-24 fmi 6:07.32 6:07/M
99 Eric Baker Bryant AR 483 48 M 5 45-49 o4m 6:07.59 6:07/M
100 David Camp Little Rock AR 470 43 M 8 40-44 o4m 6:07.85 6:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Chris Hall Alexander AR 109 36 M 13 35-39 39m 6:08.39 6:08/M
102 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 103 37 M 14 35-39 39m 6:09.41 6:09/M
103 Zach Karlan Old Greenwich CT 144 21 M 5 20-24 39m 6:11.65 6:11/M
104 Joseph Poole Bryant AR 465 43 M 9 40-44 o4m 6:12.24 6:12/M
105 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 459 47 M 6 45-49 o4m 6:12.41 6:12/M
106 Kevin MacKenzie Little Rock AR 487 44 M 10 40-44 o4m 6:12.46 6:12/M
107 Michael Storey Benton AR 472 40 M 11 40-44 o4m 6:14.56 6:14/M
108 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 457 60 M 1 Senior o4m 6:14.58 6:14/M
109 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 466 55 M 4 55-59 o4m 6:16.57 6:16/M
110 Billy Mills Russellville AR 490 53 M 8 50-54 o4m 6:17.77 6:17/M
111 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 471 46 M 7 45-49 o4m 6:19.37 6:19/M
112 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 403 53 M 9 50-54 o4m 6:19.96 6:19/M
113 Gus Powers Arkadelphia AR 156 17 M 15 15-19 39m 6:19.96 6:19/M
114 Stu Edwards Little Rock AR 452 44 M 12 40-44 o4m 6:22.97 6:22/M
115 Michael Angeo Conway AR 479 52 M 10 50-54 o4m 6:23.37 6:23/M
116 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 446 49 M 8 45-49 o4m 6:23.72 6:23/M
117 Jake Rosnermanz Benton AR 189 14 M 11 10-14 39m 6:23.89 6:23/M
118 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 411 60 M 2 Senior o4m 6:26.74 6:26/M
119 Andrew Demillo Little Rock AR 143 37 M 15 35-39 39m 6:27.10 6:27/M
120 John Truemper St Louis MO 133 25 M 12 25-29 39m 6:27.17 6:27/M
121 Loic Lautredou Little Rock AR 756 29 M 13 25-29 fmi 6:28.21 6:28/M
122 Clydine Preston Little Rock AR 186 34 M 18 30-34 39m 6:28.22 6:28/M
123 Randy Taylor Little Rock AR 428 67 M 3 Senior o4m 6:28.39 6:28/M
124 Calvin Schildknecht Little Rock AR 140 30 M 19 30-34 39m 6:29.04 6:29/M
125 David Reynolds Benton AR 448 43 M 13 40-44 o4m 6:29.26 6:29/M
126 Randy Collins Bryant AR 464 53 M 11 50-54 o4m 6:30.19 6:30/M
127 Jeff Carfargno Little Rock AR 488 56 M 5 55-59 o4m 6:32.45 6:32/M
128 Shaun Baker Little Rock AR 473 45 M 9 45-49 o4m 6:32.49 6:32/M
129 David Meroney Little Rock AR 450 44 M 14 40-44 o4m 6:33.08 6:33/M
130 Bryan Nava Russelville AR 761 14 M 12 10-14 fmi 6:34.74 6:34/M
131 Christopher Herrera Augusta AR 199 11 M 13 10-14 39m 6:35.12 6:35/M
132 Bryan Turley Little Rock AR 163 33 M 20 30-34 39m 6:35.81 6:35/M
133 Jason Herring Sherwood AR 113 38 M 16 35-39 39m 6:37.71 6:37/M
134 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 454 47 M 10 45-49 o4m 6:37.72 6:37/M
135 Conley Byrd Redfield AR 701 28 M 14 25-29 fmi 6:38.95 6:38/M
136 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 142 27 M 15 25-29 39m 6:41.83 6:41/M
137 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs AR 460 64 M 1 60-64 o4m 6:45.40 6:45/M
138 Stefan Piraux Little Rock AR 759 24 M 6 20-24 fmi 6:46.18 6:46/M
139 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 475 62 M 2 60-64 o4m 6:47.07 6:47/M
140 David Rutlen North Little Rock AR 435 68 M 1 65-69 o4m 6:47.37 6:47/M
141 Andy Halfhill Little Rock AR 164 35 M 17 35-39 39m 6:48.30 6:48/M
142 Everett Elam Apt 202 AR 161 27 M 16 25-29 39m 6:48.55 6:48/M
143 Paul Head Russellville AR 440 51 M 12 50-54 o4m 6:48.57 6:48/M
144 Ross Bolding Rogers AR 484 69 M 2 65-69 o4m 6:51.63 6:51/M
145 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 127 14 M 14 10-14 39m 6:52.56 6:52/M
146 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 412 54 M 13 50-54 o4m 6:55.38 6:55/M
147 John Hathaway Little Rock AR 426 53 M 14 50-54 o4m 6:55.50 6:55/M
148 Charles Rule Little Rock AR 783 11 M 15 10-14 fmi 6:55.56 6:55/M
149 Andreas Bradley Jacksonville AR 131 11 M 16 10-14 39m 6:56.95 6:56/M
150 Tripp Thornton Pine Bluff AR 104 10 M 17 10-14 39m 6:57.30 6:57/M
151 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 410 54 M 15 50-54 o4m 6:58.97 6:58/M
152 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 416 43 M 15 40-44 o4m 7:00.09 7:00/M
153 Dave Hochstedler Hot Springs AR 462 58 M 6 55-59 o4m 7:01.33 7:01/M
154 Quintin Barnes White Hall AR 193 33 M 21 30-34 39m 7:03.33 7:03/M
155 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 477 60 M 3 60-64 o4m 7:03.63 7:03/M
156 Clarke Huisman Little Rock AR 433 49 M 11 45-49 o4m 7:04.22 7:04/M
157 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 130 11 M 18 10-14 39m 7:04.68 7:04/M
158 Devin Davies Hot Springs AR 134 13 M 19 10-14 39m 7:09.77 7:09/M
159 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 461 58 M 7 55-59 o4m 7:15.43 7:15/M
160 Matt Herndon N Little Rock AR 171 29 M 17 25-29 39m 7:20.41 7:20/M
161 Sameer Raina Little Rock AR 172 34 M 22 30-34 39m 7:22.10 7:22/M
162 Andrew, MacKenzie Little Rock AR 194 17 M 16 15-19 39m 7:22.14 7:22/M
163 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 443 52 M 16 50-54 o4m 7:22.20 7:22/M
164 Gary O'Neal Bryant AR 405 53 M 17 50-54 o4m 7:22.86 7:22/M
165 Robert Bishop Little Rock AR 480 60 M 4 60-64 o4m 7:23.67 7:23/M
166 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 442 66 M 3 65-69 o4m 7:26.08 7:26/M
167 Dillon Simmons Little Rock AR 170 13 M 20 10-14 39m 7:26.44 7:26/M
168 Griffin Thomas Searcy AR 160 9 M 1 1- 9 39m 7:26.94 7:26/M
169 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 705 46 M 12 45-49 fmi 7:30.33 7:30/M
170 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 706 7 M 2 1- 9 fmi 7:30.44 7:30/M
171 Kamryn Williams Little Rock AR 165 8 M 3 1- 9 39m 7:30.57 7:30/M
172 Gary Keedy Conway AR 406 67 M 4 65-69 o4m 7:30.70 7:30/M
173 Allister Whitfield North Little Rock AR 738 30 M 23 30-34 fmi 7:32.22 7:32/M
174 Jason Tyler Little Rock AR 139 35 M 18 35-39 39m 7:34.22 7:34/M
175 Will Banks Benton AR 136 17 M 17 15-19 39m 7:36.42 7:36/M
176 Bryce Colford North Little Rock AR 190 19 M 18 15-19 39m 7:38.72 7:38/M
177 Wes Ward Little Rock AR 173 36 M 19 35-39 39m 7:38.83 7:38/M
178 Ethan Caldwell Little Rock AR 122 10 M 21 10-14 39m 7:39.59 7:39/M
179 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 409 65 M 5 65-69 o4m 7:40.45 7:40/M
180 Jerome Morgan North Little Rock AR 188 39 M 20 35-39 39m 7:42.61 7:42/M
181 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 481 61 M 5 60-64 o4m 7:44.46 7:44/M
182 Marcus Motes North Little Rock AR 112 39 M 21 35-39 39m 7:44.97 7:44/M
183 Chris Strawser Little Rock AR 770 29 M 18 25-29 fmi 7:46.05 7:46/M
184 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 451 71 M 1 70-74 o4m 7:46.91 7:46/M
185 John Miller Sherwood AR 455 47 M 13 45-49 o4m 7:46.99 7:46/M
186 Jeremy Morphis Little Rock AR 729 40 M 16 40-44 fmi 7:47.68 7:47/M
187 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 439 46 M 14 45-49 o4m 7:48.14 7:48/M
188 Matt Barnett Scott AR 174 37 M 22 35-39 39m 7:49.88 7:49/M
189 Samuel Quarles Little Rock AR 711 31 M 24 30-34 fmi 7:55.70 7:55/M
190 Carl Butler Columbus City OK 793 15 M 19 15-19 fmi 7:56.43 7:56/M
191 Samuel Beavers Pine Bluff AR 119 17 M 20 15-19 39m 7:56.95 7:56/M
192 Bruce Mills Mabelvale AR 420 51 M 18 50-54 o4m 7:57.44 7:57/M
193 Charles Coker Jr England AR 431 51 M 19 50-54 o4m 7:57.98 7:57/M
194 Brad Baltz Little Rock AR 441 53 M 20 50-54 o4m 8:01.39 8:01/M
195 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 482 48 M 15 45-49 o4m 8:04.36 8:04/M
196 Sage Williams Russellville AR 116 14 M 22 10-14 39m 8:07.81 8:07/M
197 Cody Jones Benton AR 110 33 M 25 30-34 39m 8:09.39 8:09/M
198 Herman Ford Little Rock AR 751 43 M 17 40-44 fmi 8:10.12 8:10/M
199 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 468 71 M 2 70-74 o4m 8:10.29 8:10/M
200 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 407 74 M 3 70-74 o4m 8:16.02 8:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 771 8 M 4 1- 9 fmi 8:16.65 8:16/M
202 David Beavers Pine Bluff AR 120 14 M 23 10-14 39m 8:28.49 8:28/M
203 Kent Hobby Little Rock AR 749 33 M 26 30-34 fmi 8:29.09 8:29/M
204 Eric Francis North Little Rock AR 444 47 M 16 45-49 o4m 8:35.35 8:35/M
205 Riley Butler Columbus City OK 794 14 M 24 10-14 fmi 8:38.19 8:38/M
206 Stephen Beavers Pine Bluff AR 422 43 M 18 40-44 o4m 8:38.91 8:38/M
207 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 486 59 M 8 55-59 o4m 8:46.14 8:46/M
208 Luke MacKenzie Little Rock AR 196 7 M 5 1- 9 39m 8:47.98 8:47/M
209 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 108 9 M 6 1- 9 39m 8:50.93 8:50/M
210 Stephen Edwards Little Rock AR 765 7 M 7 1- 9 fmi 8:59.02 8:59/M
211 Daniel Beavers Pine Bluff AR 121 14 M 25 10-14 39m 9:03.07 9:03/M
212 Jim McKim Conway AR 414 79 M 1 75-79 o4m 9:08.96 9:08/M
213 Ron MacKsoud Montgomery AL 430 60 M 6 60-64 o4m 9:17.39 9:17/M
214 Chris Herring Sherwood AR 181 36 M 23 35-39 39m 9:19.17 9:19/M
215 Johnny Angell Maumelle AR 476 69 M 6 65-69 o4m 9:31.03 9:31/M
216 William Dobbins Little Rock AR 417 48 M 17 45-49 o4m 9:35.31 9:35/M
217 David Jackson Little Rock AR 129 38 M 24 35-39 39m 9:35.67 9:35/M
218 John Carter Taffner Cabot AR 796 6 M 8 1- 9 fmi 9:41.44 9:41/M
219 Chris Taffner Cabot AR 795 49 M 18 45-49 fmi 9:41.78 9:41/M
220 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 404 71 M 4 70-74 o4m 9:42.59 9:42/M
221 Roger Fray Jefferson IA 735 53 M 21 50-54 fmi 9:43.48 9:43/M
222 Lauro Moctezuma Little Rock AR 750 22 M 7 20-24 fmi 10:39.81 10:39/M
223 Michael Dixon Gosnell AR 168 39 M 25 35-39 fmi 11:05.95 11:05/M
224 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 408 83 M 1 80-99 o4m 11:08.17 11:08/M
225 Caleb Edge Ozark AR 151 13 M 26 10-14 39m 11:23.51 11:23/M
226 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 786 46 M 19 45-49 fmi 11:23.96 11:23/M
227 John McCarthy Greenbrier AR 792 83 M 2 80-99 fmi 11:53.43 11:53/M
228 Jacob Edge Little Rock AR 787 40 M 19 40-44 fmi 11:55.06 11:55/M
229 Keith Knight Cabot AR 427 61 M 7 60-64 o4m 12:27.56 12:27/M
230 Noah Collins Little Rock AR 782 7 M 9 1- 9 fmi 13:11.65 13:11/M
231 Charles Starratt Maumelle AR 739 51 M 22 50-54 fmi 13:31.45 13:31/M
232 Barry Pierce Mountain View AR 710 51 M 23 50-54 fmi 15:35.38 15:35/M
233 David Wardlaw Little Rock AR 733 55 M 9 55-59 fmi 15:35.55 15:35/M
234 Ira Ussery Little Rock AR 703 39 M 26 35-39 fmi 15:35.73 15:35/M