Mac's Race Timing Service

GO! Mile

Age Group Results

June 20, 2015


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Overall Top 3 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Paquette Memphis TN 30 28 elt 6 4:41.21 4:41/M
2 Christy Cazzola Appleton WI 28 30 elt 8 4:43.62 4:43/M
3 Amanda Goetschius Norman OK 17 25 elt 15 4:56.98 4:56/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kem Thomas Searcy AR 9 41 elt 61 5:37.91 5:37/M
2 Lynn O'Neal Bryant AR 558 51 o4f 129 6:16.31 6:16/M
3 Cortney Allison Little Rock AR 5 49 elt 133 6:19.52 6:19/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 621 55 o4f 162 6:37.06 6:37/M
2 Tammy Helmick Roland AR 642 53 o4f 167 6:38.94 6:38/M
3 Betsy Tucker Batesville AR 629 59 o4f 185 6:49.08 6:49/M
Top

Female Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Hill Hot Springs AR 578 64 o4f 224 7:20.39 7:20/M
2 Julie Bridgforth Pine Bluff AR 637 65 o4f 286 7:57.83 7:57/M
3 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwood AR 585 65 o4f 293 8:01.76 8:01/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 309 8 39f 333 8:33.68 8:33/M
2 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 310 8 39f 343 8:45.36 8:45/M
3 Alyssa Chaffin Little Rock AR 754 9 fmi 345 8:46.35 8:46/M
4 Kate Mitchell Little Rock AR 329 6 39f 391 9:50.81 9:50/M
5 Avery Ferguson Little Rock AR 296 6 39f 404 10:40.73 10:40/M
6 Alison Gambill Little Rock AR 302 9 39f 411 11:03.52 11:03/M
7 Abigail Britt Little Rock AR 776 9 fmi 412 11:05.48 11:05/M
8 Elizabeth Britt Little Rock AR 777 7 fmi 417 11:23.77 11:23/M
9 Anna Stone Searcy AR 256 7 39f 426 11:39.90 11:39/M
10 Isabell Edge-Wood Little Rock AR 788 9 fmi 430 11:54.37 11:54/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Barnhardt Greenbrier AR 21 14 elt 70 5:45.61 5:45/M
2 Gabby Reina Springdale AR 253 12 39f 144 6:26.78 6:26/M
3 Abby Aduddell Little Rock AR 279 12 39f 166 6:38.85 6:38/M
4 Frances Edwards Little Rock AR 316 12 39f 195 6:58.20 6:58/M
5 Caroline Wagner Vilonia AR 308 14 39f 208 7:05.78 7:05/M
6 Jessie Mills Russellville AR 307 13 39f 211 7:08.59 7:08/M
7 Austin Maxwell Russellville AR 331 10 39f 216 7:15.30 7:15/M
8 Josie Thomas Searcy AR 322 13 39f 220 7:17.98 7:17/M
9 Anna Collins Little Rock AR 333 11 39f 244 7:31.25 7:31/M
10 Kathleen Claycomb Warren AR 704 10 fmi 245 7:31.47 7:31/M
11 Hannah Denery Little Rock AR 347 12 39f 247 7:31.59 7:31/M
12 Payton Wortsmith Little Rock AR 790 14 fmi 261 7:40.96 7:40/M
13 Natalie Snook Little Rock AR 789 14 fmi 262 7:40.96 7:40/M
14 Mackenzie Ferguson Little Rock AR 294 12 39f 268 7:45.63 7:45/M
15 Mya Ragsdale Pangburn AR 300 11 39f 277 7:53.65 7:53/M
16 Lauren Chaffin Little Rock AR 755 11 fmi 300 8:06.52 8:06/M
17 Zoey Baker Russellville AR 298 10 39f 309 8:11.06 8:11/M
18 Hope Drake Hot Springs AR 301 10 39f 320 8:20.64 8:20/M
19 Avery Caldwell Little Rock AR 277 10 39f 322 8:21.95 8:21/M
20 Zoe Ferguson Little Rock AR 295 10 39f 325 8:27.67 8:27/M
21 Zoe Simmons Little Rock AR 780 10 fmi 379 9:30.71 9:30/M
22 Amia Baker Russellville AR 299 12 39f 398 10:19.39 10:19/M
23 Precious Maxwell Russellville AR 332 12 39f 401 10:29.99 10:29/M
24 Lauren Dixon Newport AR 775 13 fmi 414 11:05.98 11:05/M
25 Natalie Fletcher Little Rock AR 778 14 fmi 419 11:24.14 11:24/M
26 Aliyah Coleman Alexander AR 708 11 fmi 450 14:07.33 14:07/M
27 Nina Lakota Little Rock AR 791 11 fmi 453 14:14.25 14:14/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Simmons Heber Springs AR 66 19 elt 99 5:58.58 5:58/M
2 Sara Claycomb Warren AR 14 18 elt 103 6:01.72 6:01/M
3 Elika Hamer Little Rock AR 19 19 elt 125 6:14.29 6:14/M
4 Macy Burroughs Conway AR 56 19 elt 154 6:29.76 6:29/M
5 Adrianna Simmons Heber Springs AR 65 18 elt 172 6:42.67 6:42/M
6 Lauren Hart Benton AR 255 15 39f 173 6:42.92 6:42/M
7 Ellie Bilger Arkadelphia AR 317 19 39f 255 7:36.89 7:36/M
8 Kara McBrayer Cabot AR 743 15 fmi 341 8:41.52 8:41/M
9 Marlena Weatherly Cabot AR 798 19 fmi 399 10:23.46 10:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Valerie Reina Little Rock AR 20 20 elt 41 5:16.26 5:16/M
2 Kaitlin Bounds Russellville AR 23 23 elt 48 5:22.64 5:22/M
3 Erika Nava Russelville AR 762 22 fmi 190 6:55.51 6:55/M
4 Casey Hinson Little Rock AR 348 23 39f 210 7:08.26 7:08/M
5 Tess Peterson Pyatt AR 284 23 39f 223 7:19.24 7:19/M
6 Becky Peterson Pyatt AR 338 21 39f 248 7:32.08 7:32/M
7 Racheal McPherson White Hall AR 314 23 39f 251 7:33.99 7:33/M
8 Brooke Oliver Conway AR 339 24 39f 299 8:05.55 8:05/M
9 Sydney Hall Benton AR 251 21 39f 314 8:14.33 8:14/M
10 Lindsey Freeman Little Rock AR 785 24 fmi 330 8:29.62 8:29/M
11 Robecris Ebron Russelville AR 764 24 fmi 342 8:44.72 8:44/M
12 Yoselin Carrillo Russellville AR 768 22 fmi 348 8:48.78 8:48/M
13 Maegan Cochran Maumelle AR 275 24 39f 378 9:29.98 9:29/M
14 Sierra Proncha Dallas TX 799 23 fmi 462 15:52.58 15:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Nolan Jonesboro AR 25 25 elt 16 4:57.38 4:57/M
2 Whitney Campbell Little Rock AR 13 27 elt 58 5:35.83 5:35/M
3 Lennon Bates Benton AR 43 25 elt 105 6:02.56 6:02/M
4 Sherre Sachar Little Rock AR 343 28 39f 128 6:15.03 6:15/M
5 Lydia Felland Leslie AR 312 28 39f 141 6:23.85 6:23/M
6 Lea Nondorf Little Rock AR 311 28 39f 170 6:39.83 6:39/M
7 Sarah Kennedy Colt AR 326 28 39f 203 7:04.15 7:04/M
8 Alison Brandon Conway AR 335 29 39f 207 7:04.99 7:04/M
9 Julie Kaylor Maumelle AR 321 28 39f 209 7:06.26 7:06/M
10 Deanna Jones Little Rock AR 272 29 39f 226 7:21.55 7:21/M
11 Vanessa Revis Cabot AR 325 29 39f 235 7:27.43 7:27/M
12 Janet Parker Sherwood AR 266 27 39f 238 7:29.47 7:29/M
13 Hedi Hemenway Little Rock AR 324 28 39f 250 7:33.08 7:33/M
14 Juliana Griffin Little Rock AR 328 25 39f 264 7:43.28 7:43/M
15 Amber Pawloski Jacksonville AR 303 25 39f 275 7:52.97 7:52/M
16 Sara Massana Little Rock AR 350 26 39f 288 7:58.23 7:58/M
17 Lindsay Wolfenbarger Little Rock AR 745 26 fmi 290 8:00.77 8:00/M
18 Katherine Williams Dover AR 282 26 39f 295 8:02.77 8:02/M
19 Hailey Scott Little Rock AR 769 25 fmi 311 8:12.24 8:12/M
20 Lauren Sapienza Little Rock AR 341 29 39f 319 8:17.24 8:17/M
21 Tara Begoon Benton AR 304 26 39f 329 8:29.54 8:29/M
22 Tiffany Wingard Sheridan AR 267 26 39f 364 9:11.60 9:11/M
23 Dawn Oakley Beebe AR 287 26 o4f 408 10:54.33 10:54/M
24 Ashley Johnson Cabot AR 292 25 39f 437 12:10.93 12:10/M
25 Heather Rogers North Little Rock AR 773 25 fmi 452 14:11.84 14:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tracy Tungac Bryant AR 7 33 elt 30 5:07.78 5:07/M
2 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 320 30 39f 89 5:56.25 5:56/M
3 Natalie Ragsdale Pangburn AR 36 34 elt 98 5:58.47 5:58/M
4 Emily Harbour Little Rock AR 349 30 39f 101 6:00.90 6:00/M
5 Jenny Massanelli Little Rock AR 69 32 elt 113 6:06.49 6:06/M
6 Tammy Long Forrest City AR 327 34 39f 153 6:29.53 6:29/M
7 Chenin Doiron Sherwood AR 254 31 39f 175 6:45.06 6:45/M
8 Valerie Clark Maumelle AR 306 33 39f 178 6:46.42 6:46/M
9 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 323 33 39f 200 7:02.73 7:02/M
10 Jennifer C McGarrity White Hall AR 288 34 39f 219 7:16.22 7:16/M
11 Xochitl Delgado Little Rock AR 344 31 39f 253 7:35.06 7:35/M
12 Shelli Chupik Little Rock AR 262 34 39f 259 7:40.15 7:40/M
13 Arica Smith Bryant AR 315 30 39f 278 7:53.92 7:53/M
14 Crady Schneider Little Rock AR 340 32 39f 292 8:01.63 8:01/M
15 Megan Blagg Little Rock AR 268 30 39f 296 8:02.86 8:02/M
16 Alise Steadman Little Rock AR 290 32 39f 298 8:05.07 8:05/M
17 Sidney Bold Little Rock AR 313 32 39f 317 8:16.45 8:16/M
18 Kate Steed North Little Rock AR 337 31 39f 337 8:35.74 8:35/M
19 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 257 33 39f 339 8:38.29 8:38/M
20 Nicole Baker Russellville AR 297 31 39f 353 8:55.90 8:55/M
21 Flora Harris Little Rock AR 345 32 39f 368 9:16.72 9:16/M
22 Vianca Jordan Little Rock AR 722 31 39f 420 11:24.75 11:24/M
23 Stephanie Nielson Little Rock AR 273 30 39f 427 11:46.92 11:46/M
24 Danielle Ivey Maumelle AR 730 31 fmi 439 12:25.67 12:25/M
25 Leigha Jones Benton AR 260 33 39f 445 13:20.28 13:20/M
26 Georgette Nkwo Little Rock AR 781 31 fmi 451 14:09.17 14:09/M
27 Amy Adams Malvern AR 715 32 fmi 468 17:30.63 17:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tia Stone Searcy AR 10 36 elt 54 5:31.19 5:31/M
2 Amy Cole Little Rock AR 274 39 39f 134 6:19.55 6:19/M
3 Amanda Castillo Conway AR 259 36 39f 205 7:04.23 7:04/M
4 Tara Caudle Little Rock AR 305 39 39f 212 7:08.63 7:08/M
5 Adiel Looney Little Rock AR 342 39 39f 236 7:27.45 7:27/M
6 Carla Brockman Conway AR 263 39 39f 246 7:31.57 7:31/M
7 Estelle Rutledge Little Rock AR 258 37 39f 280 7:55.50 7:55/M
8 Sonya Green Little Rock AR 278 35 39f 313 8:13.96 8:13/M
9 Tasha Ward Little Rock AR 330 35 39f 321 8:20.76 8:20/M
10 Karen Kueh Maumelle AR 283 37 39f 326 8:27.79 8:27/M
11 Kris Barnes Little Rock AR 285 37 39f 332 8:32.16 8:32/M
12 Lakesha Cathey North Little Rock AR 264 38 39f 388 9:42.94 9:42/M
13 Mary Barnett Scott AR 336 35 39f 406 10:48.12 10:48/M
14 Tiawanna Johnson Little Rock AR 286 37 39f 407 10:50.95 10:50/M
15 Monica Nelson Jacksonville AR 291 38 39f 423 11:30.66 11:30/M
16 Elizabeth Farris North Little Rock AR 293 39 39f 424 11:35.47 11:35/M
17 Luciana Reed Little Rock AR 737 38 fmi 434 12:00.17 12:00/M
18 Sharhonda Boyd Little Rock AR 736 39 fmi 444 13:18.93 13:18/M
19 Lakesha Smith Little Rock AR 289 37 39f 448 13:40.47 13:40/M
20 Elizabeth Dawn Drinkwater North Little Rock AR 720 36 fmi 463 16:17.08 16:17/M
21 Lashaundra Tyler Maumelle AR 719 35 fmi 464 17:14.67 17:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Ferguson Little Rock AR 638 41 o4f 150 6:28.87 6:28/M
2 Robyn Thornton Pine Bluff AR 556 43 o4f 174 6:43.60 6:43/M
3 Wanda King Conway AR 625 41 o4f 184 6:48.61 6:48/M
4 Tienna Claycomb Warren AR 566 44 o4f 198 7:00.96 7:00/M
5 Lori Silver Wynne AR 700 42 o4f 214 7:11.68 7:11/M
6 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 557 44 o4f 237 7:27.99 7:27/M
7 Melissa Hendricks Little Rock AR 619 42 o4f 266 7:44.62 7:44/M
8 Heather Schmiegelow Little Rock AR 567 40 o4f 283 7:56.56 7:56/M
9 Nancy Chaffin Little Rock AR 753 41 fmi 302 8:07.12 8:07/M
10 Brenda Stallings Little Rock AR 599 43 o4f 306 8:09.88 8:09/M
11 Sherry Rogers Wynne AR 597 40 o4f 310 8:11.62 8:11/M
12 Sandy Carlton Bryant AR 634 43 o4f 312 8:13.41 8:13/M
13 Lisa Cobb Little Rock AR 601 42 o4f 323 8:23.56 8:23/M
14 Becky Caldwell Little Rock AR 586 41 o4f 324 8:27.43 8:27/M
15 Sherrie Stanley Sherwood AR 617 41 o4f 335 8:34.88 8:34/M
16 Angela Gattin Benton AR 608 43 o4f 354 8:56.43 8:56/M
17 Nancy Gambill Little Rock AR 603 44 o4f 359 9:03.25 9:03/M
18 Dawn Fisk Little Rock AR 624 41 o4f 360 9:04.55 9:04/M
19 Melissa Thompson Sherwood AR 641 43 o4f 365 9:11.69 9:11/M
20 Tina Hibbs Cabot AR 559 42 o4f 367 9:13.79 9:13/M
21 Monica Miller North Little Rock AR 643 42 o4f 390 9:50.16 9:50/M
22 Stacy Mitchell Little Rock AR 633 40 39f 392 9:52.11 9:52/M
23 Lisa Perk Little Rock AR 626 44 o4f 394 10:07.79 10:07/M
24 Melanie Farmer Cabot AR 583 41 o4f 446 13:29.06 13:29/M
25 Kim Yarber Russellville AR 551 42 o4f 454 14:33.81 14:33/M
26 Deanna Smith Little Rock AR 767 42 fmi 455 14:37.18 14:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Huff Evening Shade AR 609 46 o4f 137 6:21.91 6:21/M
2 K2 Richards Grapevine TX 577 46 o4f 165 6:37.76 6:37/M
3 Carole Delaney Conway AR 553 46 o4f 169 6:38.99 6:38/M
4 Tammy Hottinger Dover AR 620 46 o4f 215 7:14.92 7:14/M
5 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 628 48 o4f 221 7:18.12 7:18/M
6 Dawn Phillips Benton AR 618 47 o4f 222 7:18.77 7:18/M
7 Deborah Golden Little Rock AR 570 47 o4f 294 8:02.39 8:02/M
8 Stacy Reynolds Benton AR 613 45 o4f 351 8:53.18 8:53/M
9 Krista Buck Benton AR 560 48 o4f 366 9:13.37 9:13/M
10 Donna Seagle Wynne AR 631 47 o4f 371 9:20.06 9:20/M
11 April Findlay Little Rock AR 562 48 o4f 372 9:22.07 9:22/M
12 Carla Miller Little Rock AR 561 45 o4f 373 9:22.28 9:22/M
13 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 616 45 o4f 375 9:26.56 9:26/M
14 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 582 47 o4f 422 11:26.74 11:26/M
15 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 575 45 o4f 425 11:37.64 11:37/M
16 Tammie Tafner Cabot AR 797 45 fmi 431 11:55.06 11:55/M
17 Chris Elrod Little Rock AR 622 49 o4f 435 12:00.81 12:00/M
18 Veronica Owen N. Little Rock AR 574 45 o4f 438 12:16.73 12:16/M
19 Yvette Coleman Alexander AR 707 46 fmi 449 13:55.62 13:55/M
20 Sherry Dyer Fayetteville AR 741 47 fmi 465 17:16.97 17:16/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Fray Jefferson IA 593 54 o4f 192 6:56.44 6:56/M
2 Sherry Hall Conway AR 584 51 o4f 218 7:15.54 7:15/M
3 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 612 52 o4f 239 7:30.24 7:30/M
4 Sheri Nicholls Huntington AR 565 54 o4f 276 7:53.20 7:53/M
5 Amy Baltz Little Rock AR 606 50 o4f 279 7:54.47 7:54/M
6 Marcia Miller Cabot AR 590 51 o4f 301 8:06.62 8:06/M
7 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 644 54 o4f 331 8:31.59 8:31/M
8 Karen Knudsen Little Rock AR 552 51 o4f 334 8:34.69 8:34/M
9 Karen Ritchey Little Rock AR 587 54 o4f 352 8:54.45 8:54/M
10 Debbie Papineau Maumelle AR 610 54 o4f 376 9:27.39 9:27/M
11 Cherie Aday Russellville AR 602 50 o4f 377 9:29.08 9:29/M
12 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 588 50 o4f 382 9:35.56 9:35/M
13 Elaine Seamon Benton AR 589 52 o4f 386 9:41.96 9:41/M
14 Leslie Green Beebe AR 595 51 o4f 396 10:16.99 10:16/M
15 Judith Ostrowski Conway AR 627 50 o4f 400 10:29.25 10:29/M
16 Rebecca Mims Malverm AR 636 52 o4f 403 10:40.02 10:40/M
17 Beverly Pierce Mountain View AR 569 50 o4f 410 10:58.93 10:58/M
18 Suzy Oakley Batesville AR 571 52 o4f 428 11:50.13 11:50/M
19 Christy Brooks London AR 554 53 o4f 436 12:03.72 12:03/M
20 Sylvia Starratt Maumelle AR 732 53 fmi 456 15:05.28 15:05/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Baswell Hot Springs AR 699 59 o4f 289 7:59.25 7:59/M
2 Jacquie Winters North Little Rock AR 647 58 o4f 315 8:15.51 8:15/M
3 Karen Marine Little Rock AR 604 56 o4f 347 8:48.51 8:48/M
4 Debra Reynolds Berryville AR 645 57 o4f 349 8:50.62 8:50/M
5 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 607 56 o4f 356 9:01.23 9:01/M
6 Lisa Grove Sheridan AR 596 56 o4f 361 9:04.66 9:04/M
7 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 576 57 o4f 362 9:06.07 9:06/M
8 Leslie Truemper Little Rock AR 598 55 o4f 374 9:24.25 9:24/M
9 Sherrie Hartzell Conway AR 623 55 o4f 393 10:05.01 10:05/M
10 Kuganes Collins Sherwood AR 639 55 o4f 441 13:00.36 13:00/M
11 Lynne Gunther North Little Rock AR 635 55 o4f 458 15:25.21 15:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Hayes North Little Rock AR 614 61 o4f 304 8:08.71 8:08/M
2 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 581 62 o4f 397 10:17.60 10:17/M
3 Hazel Milligan Maumelle AR 563 63 o4f 405 10:46.19 10:46/M
4 Jennifer Johansen North Little Rock AR 630 63 o4f 442 13:01.08 13:01/M
5 Pam Wardlaw Cathey Little Rock AR 709 60 fmi 466 17:17.21 17:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Lee Hot Springs Village AR 600 68 o4f 395 10:08.20 10:08/M
2 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 611 67 o4f 433 11:59.67 11:59/M
3 Delores Durley Fayetteville AR 740 68 fmi 467 17:17.21 17:17/M
4 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 632 68 o4f 469 18:03.25 18:03/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Jo Brinkman Fort Smith AR 564 73 o4f 357 9:01.51 9:01/M
2 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 555 72 o4f 421 11:25.07 11:25/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darlene Dillon North Little Rock AR 640 77 o4f 457 15:24.54 15:24/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frances Barger North Little Rock AR 591 81 o4f 409 10:57.75 10:57/M
Top

Male Overall Top 3 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 8 28 elt 1 4:22.20 4:22/M
2 Kevin Schwab Oklahoma City OK 18 26 elt 2 4:26.78 4:26/M
3 Noah Findlay Little Rock AR 33 20 elt 3 4:35.95 4:35/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 42 42 elt 9 4:46.73 4:46/M
2 Jason Butler Oklahoma City OK 32 43 elt 13 4:55.38 4:55/M
3 Dave Milner Nashville TN 47 44 elt 20 4:59.16 4:59/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 55 51 elt 22 5:00.20 5:00/M
2 Gary Taylor Little Rock AR 70 52 elt 24 5:03.23 5:03/M
3 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 421 50 o4m 51 5:26.31 5:26/M
Top

Male Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 457 60 o4m 127 6:14.58 6:14/M
2 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 411 60 o4m 143 6:26.74 6:26/M
3 Randy Taylor Little Rock AR 428 67 o4m 149 6:28.39 6:28/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Griffin Thomas Searcy AR 160 9 39m 234 7:26.94 7:26/M
2 Braden Eason Vilonia AR 706 7 fmi 241 7:30.44 7:30/M
3 Kamryn Williams Little Rock AR 165 8 39m 242 7:30.57 7:30/M
4 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 771 8 fmi 318 8:16.65 8:16/M
5 Luke MacKenzie Little Rock AR 196 7 39m 346 8:47.98 8:47/M
6 Rocky Stone Searcy AR 108 9 39m 350 8:50.93 8:50/M
7 Stephen Edwards Little Rock AR 765 7 fmi 355 8:59.02 8:59/M
8 John Carter Taffner Cabot AR 796 6 fmi 384 9:41.44 9:41/M
9 Noah Collins Little Rock AR 782 7 fmi 443 13:11.65 13:11/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kendall Townsley Cave City AR 51 14 elt 25 5:03.28 5:03/M
2 William Mims Malverm AR 57 13 elt 31 5:07.79 5:07/M
3 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 40 14 elt 34 5:10.98 5:10/M
4 Matthew Findlay Little Rock AR 106 14 39m 59 5:36.29 5:36/M
5 Tyler MacKenzie Little Rock AR 195 14 39m 66 5:41.93 5:41/M
6 Gideon Drake Hot Springs AR 138 14 39m 80 5:52.53 5:52/M
7 Eli Johnson Little Rock AR 137 14 39m 96 5:57.75 5:57/M
8 Chris Morgan Bryant AR 182 14 39m 100 5:58.72 5:58/M
9 Reuben Reina Springdale AR 105 12 39m 102 6:00.94 6:00/M
10 Brady Pascoe Conway AR 180 13 39m 114 6:06.54 6:06/M
11 Jake Rosnermanz Benton AR 189 14 39m 142 6:23.89 6:23/M
12 Bryan Nava Russelville AR 761 14 fmi 159 6:34.74 6:34/M
13 Christopher Herrera Augusta AR 199 11 39m 160 6:35.12 6:35/M
14 Brandon Otwell Hot Springs AR 127 14 39m 187 6:52.56 6:52/M
15 Charles Rule Little Rock AR 783 11 fmi 191 6:55.56 6:55/M
16 Andreas Bradley Jacksonville AR 131 11 39m 193 6:56.95 6:56/M
17 Tripp Thornton Pine Bluff AR 104 10 39m 194 6:57.30 6:57/M
18 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 130 11 39m 206 7:04.68 7:04/M
19 Devin Davies Hot Springs AR 134 13 39m 213 7:09.77 7:09/M
20 Dillon Simmons Little Rock AR 170 13 39m 233 7:26.44 7:26/M
21 Ethan Caldwell Little Rock AR 122 10 39m 258 7:39.59 7:39/M
22 Sage Williams Russellville AR 116 14 39m 303 8:07.81 8:07/M
23 David Beavers Pine Bluff AR 120 14 39m 327 8:28.49 8:28/M
24 Riley Butler Columbus City OK 794 14 fmi 338 8:38.19 8:38/M
25 Daniel Beavers Pine Bluff AR 121 14 39m 358 9:03.07 9:03/M
26 Caleb Edge Ozark AR 151 13 39m 416 11:23.51 11:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 38 15 elt 11 4:51.32 4:51/M
2 Gabe Lodge Little Rock AR 41 19 elt 12 4:54.77 4:54/M
3 Bennett Pascoe Conway AR 179 16 39m 17 4:57.51 4:57/M
4 J Fairris Strong AR 48 18 elt 19 4:58.50 4:58/M
5 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 26 16 elt 26 5:03.64 5:03/M
6 Alexander Propes Conway AR 58 19 elt 35 5:12.02 5:12/M
7 Jake Allison Little Rock AR 6 19 elt 42 5:17.02 5:17/M
8 Jacob Straessle Little Rock AR 62 19 elt 44 5:18.98 5:18/M
9 Tyler Banks Benton AR 135 19 39m 49 5:23.69 5:23/M
10 Maxwell Baker Little Rock AR 175 15 39m 75 5:49.36 5:49/M
11 William Purifoy Little Rock AR 118 15 39m 91 5:56.94 5:56/M
12 Jack Lawlor Little Rock AR 187 18 elt 92 5:57.04 5:57/M
13 William Carter Little Rock AR 149 15 39m 95 5:57.72 5:57/M
14 Jacob Edge Ozark AR 150 16 39m 104 6:02.31 6:02/M
15 Gus Powers Arkadelphia AR 156 17 39m 136 6:19.96 6:19/M
16 Andrew, MacKenzie Little Rock AR 194 17 39m 228 7:22.14 7:22/M
17 Will Banks Benton AR 136 17 39m 254 7:36.42 7:36/M
18 Bryce Colford North Little Rock AR 190 19 39m 256 7:38.72 7:38/M
19 Carl Butler Columbus City OK 793 15 fmi 282 7:56.43 7:56/M
20 Samuel Beavers Pine Bluff AR 119 17 39m 284 7:56.95 7:56/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Henry Batesville AR 22 22 elt 21 4:59.47 4:59/M
2 Reed Harrell Cabot AR 128 21 39m 39 5:15.02 5:15/M
3 George Taylor Arlington TN 39 24 elt 55 5:32.10 5:32/M
4 Juan Carlos Nava Russelville AR 763 24 fmi 116 6:07.32 6:07/M
5 Zach Karlan Old Greenwich CT 144 21 39m 121 6:11.65 6:11/M
6 Stefan Piraux Little Rock AR 759 24 fmi 177 6:46.18 6:46/M
7 Lauro Moctezuma Little Rock AR 750 22 fmi 402 10:39.81 10:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Sherf Norman OK 16 25 elt 7 4:43.12 4:43/M
2 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 44 28 elt 18 4:57.70 4:57/M
3 Ryan Johnson Little Rock AR 2 25 elt 27 5:04.62 5:04/M
4 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 49 27 elt 32 5:08.04 5:08/M
5 Reed Taylor Dallas TX 197 25 39m 45 5:21.81 5:21/M
6 Caleb Ault North Little Rock AR 166 28 39m 50 5:24.81 5:24/M
7 Nathaniel Lewellen Paron AR 101 29 39m 57 5:35.02 5:35/M
8 Dj Williams Little Rock AR 61 26 elt 64 5:40.08 5:40/M
9 Joel Felland Leslie AR 177 25 39m 72 5:46.91 5:46/M
10 Hunter Gibbs Little Rock AR 148 29 39m 83 5:53.05 5:53/M
11 David Jacobs Little Rock AR 760 25 fmi 115 6:06.71 6:06/M
12 John Truemper St Louis MO 133 25 39m 146 6:27.17 6:27/M
13 Loic Lautredou Little Rock AR 756 29 fmi 147 6:28.21 6:28/M
14 Conley Byrd Redfield AR 701 28 fmi 168 6:38.95 6:38/M
15 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 142 27 39m 171 6:41.83 6:41/M
16 Everett Elam Apt 202 AR 161 27 39m 182 6:48.55 6:48/M
17 Matt Herndon N Little Rock AR 171 29 39m 225 7:20.41 7:20/M
18 Chris Strawser Little Rock AR 770 29 fmi 269 7:46.05 7:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Delgado Del City OK 11 34 elt 4 4:39.77 4:39/M
2 Max Paquette Memphis TN 31 30 elt 10 4:49.70 4:49/M
3 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 64 34 elt 14 4:56.28 4:56/M
4 Edward Hill Dover AR 50 33 elt 29 5:05.80 5:05/M
5 Eric Brock Little Rock AR 60 31 elt 37 5:13.97 5:13/M
6 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 54 31 elt 38 5:14.98 5:14/M
7 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 45 34 elt 40 5:15.19 5:15/M
8 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 53 31 elt 43 5:17.82 5:17/M
9 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 147 32 39m 47 5:22.62 5:22/M
10 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 123 30 39m 60 5:37.41 5:37/M
11 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 155 30 39m 62 5:38.21 5:38/M
12 Jacinto Herrera Little Rock AR 198 33 39m 76 5:49.62 5:49/M
13 Julio Standridge Dover AR 176 31 39m 78 5:50.54 5:50/M
14 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 158 30 39m 79 5:52.07 5:52/M
15 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 191 33 39m 86 5:54.13 5:54/M
16 Zachary Clark Maumelle AR 159 31 39m 97 5:58.02 5:58/M
17 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 200 34 39m 110 6:05.26 6:05/M
18 Clydine Preston Little Rock AR 186 34 39m 148 6:28.22 6:28/M
19 Calvin Schildknecht Little Rock AR 140 30 39m 151 6:29.04 6:29/M
20 Bryan Turley Little Rock AR 163 33 39m 161 6:35.81 6:35/M
21 Quintin Barnes White Hall AR 193 33 39m 201 7:03.33 7:03/M
22 Sameer Raina Little Rock AR 172 34 39m 227 7:22.10 7:22/M
23 Allister Whitfield North Little Rock AR 738 30 fmi 249 7:32.22 7:32/M
24 Samuel Quarles Little Rock AR 711 31 fmi 281 7:55.70 7:55/M
25 Cody Jones Benton AR 110 33 39m 305 8:09.39 8:09/M
26 Kent Hobby Little Rock AR 749 33 fmi 328 8:29.09 8:29/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 3 36 elt 5 4:40.69 4:40/M
2 Eric Goodwin Mcrae AR 46 38 elt 23 5:01.19 5:01/M
3 Mike Power Little Rock AR 52 39 elt 28 5:05.11 5:05/M
4 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 24 35 elt 33 5:08.86 5:08/M
5 Sim Sanghera Little Rock AR 167 35 39m 52 5:26.74 5:26/M
6 Clay McDaniel North Little Rock AR 157 35 39m 63 5:38.95 5:38/M
7 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 107 39 39m 68 5:44.36 5:44/M
8 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 146 36 39m 69 5:44.65 5:44/M
9 David Langford Charleston SC 192 38 39m 71 5:46.22 5:46/M
10 Gregory Douthard Little Rock AR 183 37 39m 87 5:55.47 5:55/M
11 Bryan Kilgo Little Rock AR 154 38 39m 94 5:57.68 5:57/M
12 Blake Fletcher Little Rock AR 115 38 39m 106 6:02.67 6:02/M
13 Chris Hall Alexander AR 109 36 39m 119 6:08.39 6:08/M
14 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 103 37 39m 120 6:09.41 6:09/M
15 Andrew Demillo Little Rock AR 143 37 39m 145 6:27.10 6:27/M
16 Jason Herring Sherwood AR 113 38 39m 163 6:37.71 6:37/M
17 Andy Halfhill Little Rock AR 164 35 39m 181 6:48.30 6:48/M
18 Jason Tyler Little Rock AR 139 35 39m 252 7:34.22 7:34/M
19 Wes Ward Little Rock AR 173 36 39m 257 7:38.83 7:38/M
20 Jerome Morgan North Little Rock AR 188 39 39m 263 7:42.61 7:42/M
21 Marcus Motes North Little Rock AR 112 39 39m 267 7:44.97 7:44/M
22 Matt Barnett Scott AR 174 37 39m 274 7:49.88 7:49/M
23 Chris Herring Sherwood AR 181 36 39m 370 9:19.17 9:19/M
24 David Jackson Little Rock AR 129 38 39m 383 9:35.67 9:35/M
25 Michael Dixon Gosnell AR 168 39 fmi 413 11:05.95 11:05/M
26 Ira Ussery Little Rock AR 703 39 fmi 461 15:35.73 15:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonah Tanui Conway AR 63 43 elt 36 5:13.30 5:13/M
2 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 467 40 o4m 46 5:21.84 5:21/M
3 Don Edge Ozark AR 453 44 o4m 73 5:46.95 5:46/M
4 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 447 43 o4m 81 5:52.62 5:52/M
5 Don McBrayer Cabot AR 742 41 fmi 82 5:52.72 5:52/M
6 James Moy Benton AR 438 44 o4m 108 6:03.86 6:03/M
7 Jeff Caldwell Little Rock AR 429 40 o4m 109 6:04.87 6:04/M
8 David Camp Little Rock AR 470 43 o4m 118 6:07.85 6:07/M
9 Joseph Poole Bryant AR 465 43 o4m 122 6:12.24 6:12/M
10 Kevin MacKenzie Little Rock AR 487 44 o4m 124 6:12.46 6:12/M
11 Michael Storey Benton AR 472 40 o4m 126 6:14.56 6:14/M
12 Stu Edwards Little Rock AR 452 44 o4m 138 6:22.97 6:22/M
13 David Reynolds Benton AR 448 43 o4m 152 6:29.26 6:29/M
14 David Meroney Little Rock AR 450 44 o4m 158 6:33.08 6:33/M
15 Greg Yarbrough Little Rock AR 416 43 o4m 197 7:00.09 7:00/M
16 Jeremy Morphis Little Rock AR 729 40 fmi 272 7:47.68 7:47/M
17 Herman Ford Little Rock AR 751 43 fmi 307 8:10.12 8:10/M
18 Stephen Beavers Pine Bluff AR 422 43 o4m 340 8:38.91 8:38/M
19 Jacob Edge Little Rock AR 787 40 fmi 432 11:55.06 11:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Plante Bryant AR 434 47 o4m 53 5:30.29 5:30/M
2 Michael Witt Nebo Acres AR 489 47 o4m 67 5:44.04 5:44/M
3 Tim Gorman Conway AR 425 45 o4m 77 5:50.23 5:50/M
4 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 456 45 o4m 88 5:55.93 5:55/M
5 Eric Baker Bryant AR 483 48 o4m 117 6:07.59 6:07/M
6 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 459 47 o4m 123 6:12.41 6:12/M
7 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 471 46 o4m 132 6:19.37 6:19/M
8 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 446 49 o4m 140 6:23.72 6:23/M
9 Shaun Baker Little Rock AR 473 45 o4m 157 6:32.49 6:32/M
10 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 454 47 o4m 164 6:37.72 6:37/M
11 Clarke Huisman Little Rock AR 433 49 o4m 204 7:04.22 7:04/M
12 Barry Eason Vilonia AR 705 46 fmi 240 7:30.33 7:30/M
13 John Miller Sherwood AR 455 47 o4m 271 7:46.99 7:46/M
14 Joshua Drake Hot Springs AR 439 46 o4m 273 7:48.14 7:48/M
15 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 482 48 o4m 297 8:04.36 8:04/M
16 Eric Francis North Little Rock AR 444 47 o4m 336 8:35.35 8:35/M
17 William Dobbins Little Rock AR 417 48 o4m 381 9:35.31 9:35/M
18 Chris Taffner Cabot AR 795 49 fmi 385 9:41.78 9:41/M
19 William Fletcher Little Rock AR 786 46 fmi 418 11:23.96 11:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Coleman Batesville AR 432 50 o4m 65 5:40.47 5:40/M
2 Mike Petrin Memphis TN 469 54 o4m 74 5:48.34 5:48/M
3 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 474 50 o4m 84 5:53.86 5:53/M
4 Gary Plough Conway AR 485 53 o4m 85 5:53.98 5:53/M
5 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 418 54 o4m 90 5:56.93 5:56/M
6 Jerry Prince North Little Rock AR 402 50 o4m 93 5:57.34 5:57/M
7 Scott Claycomb Warren AR 413 51 o4m 107 6:03.62 6:03/M
8 Billy Mills Russellville AR 490 53 o4m 131 6:17.77 6:17/M
9 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 403 53 o4m 135 6:19.96 6:19/M
10 Michael Angeo Conway AR 479 52 o4m 139 6:23.37 6:23/M
11 Randy Collins Bryant AR 464 53 o4m 155 6:30.19 6:30/M
12 Paul Head Russellville AR 440 51 o4m 183 6:48.57 6:48/M
13 Jeff Necessary Fort Smith AR 412 54 o4m 188 6:55.38 6:55/M
14 John Hathaway Little Rock AR 426 53 o4m 189 6:55.50 6:55/M
15 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 410 54 o4m 196 6:58.97 6:58/M
16 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 443 52 o4m 229 7:22.20 7:22/M
17 Gary O'Neal Bryant AR 405 53 o4m 230 7:22.86 7:22/M
18 Bruce Mills Mabelvale AR 420 51 o4m 285 7:57.44 7:57/M
19 Charles Coker Jr England AR 431 51 o4m 287 7:57.98 7:57/M
20 Brad Baltz Little Rock AR 441 53 o4m 291 8:01.39 8:01/M
21 Roger Fray Jefferson IA 735 53 fmi 389 9:43.48 9:43/M
22 Charles Starratt Maumelle AR 739 51 fmi 447 13:31.45 13:31/M
23 Barry Pierce Mountain View AR 710 51 fmi 459 15:35.38 15:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 68 55 elt 56 5:34.24 5:34/M
2 Pete Tanguay Conway AR 445 58 o4m 111 6:05.74 6:05/M
3 Robert Morgan Bryant AR 478 56 o4m 112 6:06.49 6:06/M
4 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 466 55 o4m 130 6:16.57 6:16/M
5 Jeff Carfargno Little Rock AR 488 56 o4m 156 6:32.45 6:32/M
6 Dave Hochstedler Hot Springs AR 462 58 o4m 199 7:01.33 7:01/M
7 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 461 58 o4m 217 7:15.43 7:15/M
8 Tom Aspel Russellville AR 486 59 o4m 344 8:46.14 8:46/M
9 David Wardlaw Little Rock AR 733 55 fmi 460 15:35.55 15:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs AR 460 64 o4m 176 6:45.40 6:45/M
2 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 475 62 o4m 179 6:47.07 6:47/M
3 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 477 60 o4m 202 7:03.63 7:03/M
4 Robert Bishop Little Rock AR 480 60 o4m 231 7:23.67 7:23/M
5 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 481 61 o4m 265 7:44.46 7:44/M
6 Ron MacKsoud Montgomery AL 430 60 o4m 369 9:17.39 9:17/M
7 Keith Knight Cabot AR 427 61 o4m 440 12:27.56 12:27/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Rutlen North Little Rock AR 435 68 o4m 180 6:47.37 6:47/M
2 Ross Bolding Rogers AR 484 69 o4m 186 6:51.63 6:51/M
3 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 442 66 o4m 232 7:26.08 7:26/M
4 Gary Keedy Conway AR 406 67 o4m 243 7:30.70 7:30/M
5 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 409 65 o4m 260 7:40.45 7:40/M
6 Johnny Angell Maumelle AR 476 69 o4m 380 9:31.03 9:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 451 71 o4m 270 7:46.91 7:46/M
2 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 468 71 o4m 308 8:10.29 8:10/M
3 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 407 74 o4m 316 8:16.02 8:16/M
4 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 404 71 o4m 387 9:42.59 9:42/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim McKim Conway AR 414 79 o4m 363 9:08.96 9:08/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Engels Texarkana TX 408 83 o4m 415 11:08.17 11:08/M
2 John McCarthy Greenbrier AR 792 83 fmi 429 11:53.43 11:53/M