Mac's Race Timing Service

Arkansas 20k

Overall Finish List

September 19, 2015


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Runners

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 2040 42 M 1 Top 3 1:10:58.13 5:43/M
2 Gannon White Little Rock AR 2154 39 M 2 Top 3 1:16:32.32 6:10/M
3 Phil Davison Fayetteville AR 2100 32 M 3 Top 3 1:20:19.03 6:28/M
4 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 2157 52 M 1 Masters 1:20:27.42 6:29/M
5 Karl Lenser Conway AR 2135 57 M 2 Masters 1:20:46.05 6:30/M
6 Adam Bradbury Bryant AR 2159 30 M 1 30-34 1:22:46.82 6:40/M
7 Tia Stone Searcy AR 2046 36 F 1 Top 3 1:23:45.31 6:45/M
8 Erik Heller Little Rock AR 2114 34 M 2 30-34 1:25:33.65 6:53/M
9 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 2098 40 M 3 Masters 1:26:44.28 6:59/M
10 Jason Barker De Queen AR 2083 45 M 1 45-49 1:28:46.63 7:09/M
11 Lance Biggers Little Rock AR 2077 33 M 3 30-34 1:29:01.95 7:10/M
12 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 2117 50 M 1 Grand M 1:29:18.73 7:11/M
13 Natalie Ragsdale Pangburn AR 2146 35 F 2 Top 3 1:30:07.29 7:15/M
14 Eric Baker Bryant AR 2161 48 M 2 45-49 1:30:29.96 7:17/M
15 Kelli Harris Heber Springs AR 2123 38 F 3 Top 3 1:31:40.45 7:23/M
16 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 2097 39 M 1 35-39 1:32:02.55 7:25/M
17 Ted Holder Little Rock AR 2060 62 M 2 Grand M 1:32:09.93 7:25/M
18 Kem Thomas Searcy AR 2126 41 F 1 Masters 1:32:32.77 7:27/M
19 Jeffrey Grove Little Rock AR 2079 31 M 4 30-34 1:34:46.52 7:38/M
20 Alan Krenzelok Hot Springs AR 2011 58 M 3 Grand M 1:35:01.16 7:39/M
21 Greg Walker Sherwood AR 2066 30 M 5 30-34 1:35:34.06 7:42/M
22 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 2002 54 M 1 50-54 1:35:55.24 7:43/M
23 Don Still Hope AR 2131 59 M 1 55-59 1:36:47.30 7:48/M
24 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 2067 45 M 3 45-49 1:37:45.17 7:52/M
25 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 2090 30 F 1 30-34 1:38:05.27 7:54/M
26 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 2112 37 M 2 35-39 1:38:10.61 7:54/M
27 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 2124 59 M 2 55-59 1:38:47.60 7:57/M
28 James Moy Benton AR 2038 44 M 1 40-44 1:39:12.98 7:59/M
29 Jeanette Gooch Fayetteville AR 2103 32 F 2 30-34 1:39:14.50 7:59/M
30 Cortney Allison Little Rock AR 2125 49 F 2 Masters 1:39:33.81 8:01/M
31 Carrie Satterfield Conway AR 2044 38 F 1 35-39 1:39:41.56 8:02/M
32 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 2101 49 M 4 45-49 1:39:42.89 8:02/M
33 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 2041 38 M 3 35-39 1:39:58.71 8:03/M
34 Dj Walker Sherwood AR 2095 35 M 4 35-39 1:40:31.78 8:06/M
35 Chris Hall Alexander AR 2015 36 M 5 35-39 1:41:28.65 8:10/M
36 Lennon Bates Benton AR 2059 25 F 1 25-29 1:42:00.71 8:13/M
37 Sam Sanders Little Rock AR 2010 56 M 3 55-59 1:42:13.10 8:14/M
38 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 2085 33 M 6 30-34 1:43:32.62 8:20/M
39 Valerie Clark Maumelle AR 2120 33 F 3 30-34 1:44:14.64 8:24/M
40 Clay Lance Hope AR 2116 28 M 1 25-29 1:45:05.57 8:28/M
41 James Helms Royal AR 2043 43 M 2 40-44 1:46:00.02 8:32/M
42 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 2129 47 M 5 45-49 1:46:23.15 8:34/M
43 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 2132 55 F 3 Masters 1:46:58.82 8:37/M
44 Atha Eugene Sherwood AR 2073 60 M 1 Seniors 1:47:07.26 8:37/M
45 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 2055 34 M 7 30-34 1:47:44.60 8:40/M
46 Dustin Hyman Benton AR 2033 37 M 6 35-39 1:47:47.85 8:41/M
47 Jenny Massanelli Little Rock AR 2018 32 F 4 30-34 1:47:53.08 8:41/M
48 Chris Esch Benton AR 2155 45 M 6 45-49 1:48:08.93 8:42/M
49 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 2148 25 F 2 25-29 1:48:19.92 8:43/M
50 Lea Nondorf Little Rock AR 2121 28 F 3 25-29 1:48:48.11 8:46/M
51 Michael Storey Benton AR 2028 41 M 3 40-44 1:49:36.60 8:49/M
52 Randy Collins Bryant AR 2128 53 M 2 50-54 1:49:48.57 8:50/M
53 Carole Delaney Conway AR 2012 46 F 1 45-49 1:49:57.70 8:51/M
54 Michael Angel Conway AR 2151 53 M 3 50-54 1:51:22.58 8:58/M
55 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 2104 51 M 4 50-54 1:52:31.40 9:04/M
56 Todd McGuire Benton AR 2031 29 M 2 25-29 1:52:40.33 9:04/M
57 Jerry Hester Conway AR 2023 70 M 2 Seniors 1:53:04.93 9:06/M
58 Lidya Canady Conway AR 2025 32 F 5 30-34 1:53:49.68 9:10/M
59 Clydine Preston Hot Springs AR 2005 34 M 8 30-34 1:54:42.51 9:14/M
60 Chad Yocum Hot Springs National AR 2147 40 M 4 40-44 1:57:00.30 9:25/M
61 Michael Huckabay Little Rock AR 2150 51 M 5 50-54 1:57:15.35 9:26/M
62 Shawn Barlow Benton AR 2133 42 M 5 40-44 1:57:57.67 9:30/M
63 Jerry Rephan Hot Springs AR 2160 64 M 3 Seniors 1:58:13.11 9:31/M
64 Jon Lucas Little Rock AR 2163 48 M 7 45-49 1:58:21.07 9:32/M
65 Dawn Phillips Benton AR 2063 47 F 2 45-49 1:59:39.45 9:38/M
66 Sherry Hall Conway AR 2027 51 F 1 Grand M 2:00:30.24 9:42/M
67 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 2143 47 M 8 45-49 2:00:50.95 9:44/M
68 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwood AR 2136 65 F 2 Grand M 2:00:58.95 9:44/M
69 Manfred Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 2049 67 M 1 65-69 2:01:33.63 9:47/M
70 Erika Nava Russellville AR 2138 22 F 1 20-24 2:01:51.15 9:49/M
71 Jonathan Ratzlaff 72801 AR 2118 22 M 1 20-24 2:01:51.74 9:49/M
72 Nicole Bradbury 2158 29 F 4 25-29 2:02:03.06 9:50/M
73 Chris Chumley Benton AR 2110 27 M 3 25-29 2:03:19.31 9:56/M
74 Fred Penny Malvern AR 2048 56 M 4 55-59 2:03:31.12 9:57/M
75 Karen Hayes North Little Rock AR 2107 61 F 3 Grand M 2:03:33.92 9:57/M
76 Lori Imboden Lansing MI 2153 39 F 2 35-39 2:03:39.53 9:57/M
77 Pam McGill Mayflower AR 2109 48 F 3 45-49 2:03:54.75 9:59/M
78 Deri Wills Aiken SC 2086 58 M 5 55-59 2:03:55.37 9:59/M
79 Bill Remow Sheridan AR 2156 49 M 9 45-49 2:04:00.87 9:59/M
80 Melissa Hendricks Little Rock AR 2119 42 F 1 40-44 2:06:23.62 10:11/M
81 Ron Smith Fort Smith AR 2111 64 M 1 60-64 2:06:40.01 10:12/M
82 David Meroney Little Rock AR 2140 44 M 6 40-44 2:08:45.12 10:22/M
83 Elliot Evans Little Rock AR 2134 31 M 9 30-34 2:08:46.22 10:22/M
84 George McDonald North Little Rock AR 2096 62 M 2 60-64 2:09:08.86 10:24/M
85 Chanda Heinen Conway AR 2162 42 F 2 40-44 2:10:24.47 10:30/M
86 Dawson Kathy Benton AR 2072 52 F 1 50-54 2:10:46.93 10:32/M
87 Meagan McGuire Benton AR 2032 32 F 6 30-34 2:10:47.07 10:32/M
88 John Miller Sherwood AR 2130 47 M 10 45-49 2:11:46.96 10:37/M
89 Laura Babbitt Bryant AR 2145 39 F 3 35-39 2:12:41.75 10:41/M
90 Missy Ezel Bauxite AR 2144 42 F 3 40-44 2:12:42.10 10:41/M
91 Allen Scott Bryant AR 2019 53 M 6 50-54 2:13:58.75 10:47/M
92 Joe Van Den Heuvel Little Rock AR 2061 59 M 6 55-59 2:15:39.01 10:55/M
93 Booth Rand Maumelle AR 2149 53 M 7 50-54 2:16:03.51 10:57/M
94 Katherine Williams Dover AR 2122 27 F 5 25-29 2:16:58.82 11:02/M
95 Gary Keedy Conway AR 2024 68 M 2 65-69 2:17:48.60 11:06/M
96 Becky Peterson Pyatt AR 2081 21 F 2 20-24 2:18:14.70 11:08/M
97 Tess Peterson Pyatt AR 2080 23 F 3 20-24 2:18:21.11 11:08/M
98 Joel Felland Leslie AR 2164 25 M 4 25-29 2:18:21.25 11:08/M
99 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 2068 70 M 1 70-74 2:20:00.41 11:16/M
100 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 2087 65 M 3 65-69 2:20:33.80 11:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Cheri Reed Conway AR 2069 36 F 4 35-39 2:21:18.01 11:23/M
102 Tina Ho North Little Rock AR 2099 50 F 2 50-54 2:21:25.32 11:23/M
103 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 2016 33 F 7 30-34 2:21:32.82 11:24/M
104 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 2026 44 F 4 40-44 2:21:58.46 11:26/M
105 Cheryl Finley Malvern AR 2013 49 F 4 45-49 2:23:14.96 11:32/M
106 Bobi Karnes Cabot AR 2113 42 F 5 40-44 2:24:13.04 11:37/M
107 John Harrison Conway AR 2030 72 M 2 70-74 2:24:18.73 11:37/M
108 Ryan Hiltenbrand Conway AR 2029 24 F 4 20-24 2:26:35.96 11:48/M
109 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 2102 74 M 3 70-74 2:27:29.64 11:52/M
110 David Edwards Morrilton AR 2139 38 M 7 35-39 2:28:57.89 12:00/M
111 Kristen Carter Benton AR 2062 34 F 8 30-34 2:28:59.10 12:00/M
112 Kathryn Heller Little Rock AR 2115 31 F 9 30-34 2:29:44.46 12:03/M
113 Cherie Aday Russellville AR 2070 50 F 3 50-54 2:29:56.99 12:04/M
114 Karen Knudsen Little Rock AR 2004 51 F 4 50-54 2:32:59.95 12:19/M
115 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 2127 49 M 11 45-49 2:32:59.99 12:19/M
116 Sheila Galatowitsch Little Rock AR 2050 56 F 1 55-59 2:33:20.24 12:21/M
117 Krista Buck Benton AR 2047 48 F 5 45-49 2:34:28.15 12:26/M
118 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 2076 52 M 8 50-54 2:34:50.01 12:28/M
119 Elaine Hensley Benton AR 2084 36 F 5 35-39 2:35:32.05 12:31/M
120 Sam Middleton Bryant AR 2035 26 M 5 25-29 2:35:49.99 12:33/M
121 Paula Cornett Maumelle AR 2057 58 F 2 55-59 2:37:59.03 12:43/M
122 Chuck Court Rogers AR 2042 49 M 12 45-49 2:39:14.62 12:49/M
123 James Bivens Benton AR 2071 49 M 13 45-49 2:39:15.19 12:49/M
124 Kristie Moore Little Rock AR 2056 34 F 10 30-34 2:39:18.37 12:50/M
125 Sarah Luz Sherwood AR 2142 30 F 11 30-34 2:42:41.26 13:06/M
126 Pamela Lee Hot Springs Village AR 2137 68 F 1 Seniors 2:46:00.43 13:22/M
127 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 2051 73 F 2 Seniors 2:46:07.74 13:22/M
128 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 2058 50 F 5 50-54 2:46:20.52 13:24/M
129 Cody Jones Benton AR 2020 34 M 10 30-34 2:46:31.31 13:24/M
130 Angela Gattin Benton AR 2074 43 F 6 40-44 2:50:31.62 13:44/M
131 Bill Brass North Little Rock AR 2054 76 M 1 75-79 2:50:41.64 13:45/M
132 Tara Begoon Benton AR 2014 26 F 6 25-29 2:53:08.76 13:56/M
133 Samantha Milligan Maumelle AR 2105 20 F 5 20-24 2:53:35.34 13:59/M
134 Hazel Milligan Maumelle AR 2088 63 F 3 Seniors 2:53:35.60 13:59/M
135 Angela Beyette Russellville AR 2078 62 F 1 60-64 2:55:47.17 14:09/M
136 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 2141 45 F 6 45-49 2:56:10.78 14:11/M
137 Deborah Beckwith Benton AR 2064 53 F 6 50-54 2:56:27.68 14:12/M
138 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 2017 47 F 7 45-49 3:02:42.41 14:43/M
139 Jessica Wendel Conway AR 2053 29 F 7 25-29 3:05:52.38 14:58/M
140 Christy Brooks London AR 2037 53 F 7 50-54 3:07:26.20 15:05/M
141 Tammy Henderson Conway AR 2022 46 F 8 45-49 3:10:04.95 15:18/M
142 Keith Knight Cabot AR 2108 62 M 3 60-64 3:16:28.80 15:49/M
143 Leigha Jones Benton AR 2021 34 F 12 30-34 3:26:10.61 16:36/M