Mac's Race Timing Service

GO! Mile

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2014


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Keri McClary Springdale AR 872 23 F 1 Top 3 hte 4:52.51 4:52/M
2 Cheryl Nolan AR 891 24 F 2 Top 3 hte 5:05.10 5:05/M
3 Leah Thorvilson Little Rock AR 865 35 F 3 Top 3 hte 5:05.22 5:05/M
4 Tia Stone Searcy AR 869 35 F 1 35-39 hte 5:20.26 5:20/M
5 Jackie Bacon Searcy AR 870 21 F 1 20-24 hte 5:33.94 5:33/M
6 Whitney Kerth Little Rock AR 902 26 F 1 25-29 hte 5:36.92 5:36/M
7 Lauren Campbell Conway AR 887 14 F 1 10-14 hte 5:48.33 5:48/M
8 Jenny Paul Little Rock AR 895 35 F 2 35-39 hte 5:53.77 5:53/M
9 Carson Severson Sherwood AR 890 19 F 1 15-19 hte 5:54.65 5:54/M
10 Liza Poris Little Rock AR 885 27 F 2 25-29 hte 5:55.29 5:55/M
11 Jenny Wilkes Little Rock AR 853 31 F 1 30-34 hte 5:56.57 5:56/M
12 Randi Whittaker Bryant AR 267 23 F 2 20-24 hta 6:02.37 6:02/M
13 Tish Pace Searcy AR 304 39 F 3 35-39 hta 6:04.18 6:04/M
14 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 333 29 F 3 25-29 hta 6:05.20 6:05/M
15 Malorie Berry Russellville AR 318 27 F 4 25-29 hta 6:10.37 6:10/M
16 Tracy Tungac Bryant AR 286 32 F 2 30-34 hta 6:11.49 6:11/M
17 Cortney Allison Little Rock AR 573 48 F 1 Masters htc 6:19.83 6:19/M
18 Amanda Potts Conway AR 298 35 F 4 35-39 hta 6:23.76 6:23/M
19 Beverly Smith North Little Rock AR 629 48 F 1 45-49 htc 6:25.45 6:25/M
20 Lydia Felland Leslie AR 338 27 F 5 25-29 hta 6:29.68 6:29/M
21 Lynn O'Neal Bryant AR 602 50 F 1 Gnd Mas htc 6:31.78 6:31/M
22 K2 Richards Grapevine TX 669 45 F 2 45-49 htc 6:33.12 6:33/M
23 Christine Ferguson Little Rock AR 607 40 F 1 40-44 htc 6:35.54 6:35/M
24 Stacy Warren Little Rock AR 651 40 F 2 40-44 htc 6:36.14 6:36/M
25 Caroline Bellamy Little Rock AR 876 14 F 2 10-14 hte 6:36.28 6:36/M
26 Robyn Thornton Pine Bluff AR 554 42 F 3 40-44 htc 6:37.76 6:37/M
27 Michelle Huff Evening Shade AR 598 45 F 3 45-49 htc 6:38.13 6:38/M
28 Wanda King Conway AR 560 40 F 4 40-44 htc 6:40.23 6:40/M
29 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 574 54 F 1 50-54 htc 6:40.30 6:40/M
30 Lea Nondorf Little Rock AR 283 27 F 6 25-29 hta 6:44.67 6:44/M
31 April Wurtz Little Rock AR 308 35 F 5 35-39 htc 6:46.34 6:46/M
32 Ginea Qualls Little Rock AR 323 36 F 6 35-39 hta 6:48.07 6:48/M
33 Lauren Hart Benton AR 148 14 F 3 10-14 tfm 6:54.76 6:54/M
34 Caroline Wagner Vilonia AR 295 13 F 4 10-14 hta 6:56.07 6:56/M
35 Chanda Heinen Conway AR 635 41 F 5 40-44 htc 6:56.95 6:56/M
36 Demetrice Woods Conway AR 296 37 F 7 35-39 hta 6:57.88 6:57/M
37 Megan Goynes Austin AR 281 20 F 3 20-24 hta 6:58.75 6:58/M
38 Julia Roulier Batesville AR 624 51 F 2 50-54 htc 6:59.17 6:59/M
39 Lisa Hunt Little Rock AR 634 40 F 6 40-44 htc 6:59.37 6:59/M
40 Betsy Tucker Batesville AR 610 58 F 1 55-59 htc 7:00.39 7:00/M
41 Stephanie Hamilton Little Rock AR 342 34 F 3 30-34 hta 7:04.91 7:04/M
42 Lindsay Freeman Little Rock AR 162 23 F 4 20-24 tfm 7:05.11 7:05/M
43 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 301 23 F 5 20-24 hta 7:05.29 7:05/M
44 Frances Edwards Little Rock AR 313 11 F 5 10-14 hta 7:06.63 7:06/M
45 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 590 51 F 3 50-54 htc 7:07.77 7:07/M
46 Deidre Luker 336 30 F 4 30-34 hta 7:08.41 7:08/M
47 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 278 32 F 5 30-34 hta 7:08.98 7:08/M
48 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 578 59 F 2 55-59 htc 7:09.12 7:09/M
49 Hillary Looney Little Rock AR 626 40 F 7 40-44 htc 7:11.48 7:11/M
50 Tess Peterson Pyatt AR 337 22 F 6 20-24 hta 7:13.81 7:13/M
51 Jenny Smith Benton AR 644 42 F 8 40-44 htc 7:15.02 7:15/M
52 Sherry Hall Conway AR 575 50 F 4 50-54 htc 7:15.84 7:15/M
53 Lori Carafagno Little Rock AR 661 41 F 9 40-44 htc 7:17.22 7:17/M
54 Elizabeth Beagle London AR 315 34 F 6 30-34 hta 7:20.98 7:20/M
55 Carole Delaney Conway AR 559 45 F 4 45-49 htc 7:21.20 7:21/M
56 Kelly Frantz Perryville AR 628 53 F 5 50-54 htc 7:21.99 7:21/M
57 Abi Stone Searcy AR 262 9 F 1 1- 9 hta 7:22.02 7:22/M
58 Zoey Baker Russellville AR 255 9 F 2 1- 9 hta 7:22.44 7:22/M
59 Adiel Looney Little Rock AR 324 38 F 8 35-39 hta 7:25.59 7:25/M
60 Jeanne Puelma Little Rock AR 570 50 F 6 50-54 htc 7:25.65 7:25/M
61 Jacquie Winters North Little Rock AR 593 57 F 3 55-59 htc 7:27.39 7:27/M
62 Missy Collins Little Rock AR 292 35 F 9 35-39 hta 7:27.68 7:27/M
63 Jessica Hall Benton AR 258 14 F 6 10-14 hta 7:27.70 7:27/M
64 Michelle Ward Conway AR 586 47 F 5 45-49 htc 7:27.93 7:27/M
65 Sally Jones Little Rock AR 631 58 F 4 55-59 htc 7:28.51 7:28/M
66 Pam McGil Mayflower AR 649 47 F 6 45-49 htc 7:28.67 7:28/M
67 Tracy England Little Rock AR 180 41 F 10 40-44 tfm 7:29.37 7:29/M
68 Rachel Thrash White Hall AR 341 14 F 7 10-14 hta 7:29.54 7:29/M
69 Adeline Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 270 14 F 8 10-14 hta 7:30.18 7:30/M
70 Ashley Ederington Bismarck AR 303 32 F 7 30-34 hta 7:31.66 7:31/M
71 Ha Vuong Fort Smith AR 263 39 F 10 35-39 hta 7:31.79 7:31/M
72 Abigail Lagemann Alexander AR 159 9 F 3 1- 9 tfm 7:32.32 7:32/M
73 Hedi Hemenway Little Rock AR 293 27 F 7 25-29 hta 7:33.57 7:33/M
74 Susy Sturgeon Maumelle AR 269 35 F 11 35-39 hta 7:34.26 7:34/M
75 Amy Baltz Little Rock AR 641 49 F 7 45-49 htc 7:37.72 7:37/M
76 Debbie Neal Dardanelle AR 596 49 F 8 45-49 htc 7:42.34 7:42/M
77 Debbie Kelly Maumelle AR 636 46 F 9 45-49 htc 7:43.09 7:43/M
78 Melissa Hendricks Little Rock AR 576 41 F 11 40-44 htc 7:44.45 7:44/M
79 Denishia Watson Little Rock AR 344 34 F 8 30-34 hta 7:44.85 7:44/M
80 Anna Collins Little Rock AR 291 10 F 9 10-14 hta 7:44.88 7:44/M
81 Tara Caudle Little Rock AR 260 38 F 12 35-39 hta 7:47.46 7:47/M
82 Mackenzie Ferguson Little Rock AR 273 11 F 10 10-14 hta 7:48.08 7:48/M
83 Kevan Beth Tucker Batesville AR 277 27 F 8 25-29 hta 7:51.16 7:51/M
84 Virginia Caldwell Little Rock AR 165 10 F 11 10-14 tfm 7:52.56 7:52/M
85 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwood AR 600 64 F 1 Senior htc 7:52.81 7:52/M
86 Laura Wilson Little Rock AR 211 13 F 12 10-14 tfm 7:56.81 7:56/M
87 Kristen Sterba Little Rock AR 257 38 F 13 35-39 hta 7:57.90 7:57/M
88 Katherine Williams Dover AR 261 25 F 9 25-29 hta 7:59.11 7:59/M
89 Sarah Wood Little Rock AR 174 38 F 14 35-39 tfm 8:00.54 8:00/M
90 Christi Wilson Alexander AR 272 38 F 15 35-39 hta 8:02.30 8:02/M
91 Mackenzie Barber Malvern AR 279 37 F 16 35-39 hta 8:04.41 8:04/M
92 Lalita Flagg Mulberry AR 597 47 F 10 45-49 htc 8:05.68 8:05/M
93 Susan Irwin Little Rock AR 556 52 F 7 50-54 htc 8:06.45 8:06/M
94 Glenda Johnson Little Rock AR 328 36 F 17 35-39 hta 8:09.25 8:09/M
95 Becca Forrest Maumelle AR 103 11 F 13 10-14 tfm 8:09.60 8:09/M
96 Whitney Wistrand Little Rock AR 319 28 F 10 25-29 hta 8:10.13 8:10/M
97 Judy Massingill Conway AR 563 55 F 5 55-59 htc 8:10.27 8:10/M
98 Constance Outlaw Cabot AR 588 41 F 12 40-44 htc 8:10.97 8:10/M
99 Stephanie Belden Austin AR 580 40 F 13 40-44 htc 8:11.14 8:11/M
100 Lindsay Melson Little Rock AR 316 34 F 9 30-34 hta 8:11.93 8:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Susan Jenkins El Paso AR 566 49 F 11 45-49 htc 8:12.60 8:12/M
102 Pamela Davis Benton AR 326 34 F 10 30-34 hta 8:12.61 8:12/M
103 Carol Torrey Little Rock AR 614 61 F 1 60-64 htc 8:13.17 8:13/M
104 Faith Stoutamire Jacksonville AR 309 38 F 18 35-39 hta 8:13.52 8:13/M
105 Terri Wilshusen Hot Springs Village AR 567 59 F 6 55-59 htc 8:13.64 8:13/M
106 Kathy Lovelace Conway AR 582 48 F 12 45-49 htc 8:14.41 8:14/M
107 Jennifer Hilll Maumelle AR 287 28 F 11 25-29 hta 8:19.10 8:19/M
108 Aralea Seachris Little Rock AR 611 48 F 13 45-49 htc 8:19.48 8:19/M
109 Laurie Boyd Little Rock AR 616 44 F 14 40-44 htc 8:20.13 8:20/M
110 Sarah Cook Little Rock AR 335 30 F 11 30-34 hta 8:23.42 8:23/M
111 Jessica Turker North Little Rock AR 289 26 F 12 25-29 hta 8:27.33 8:27/M
112 Schell Gower Little Rock AR 311 38 F 19 35-39 hta 8:29.52 8:29/M
113 Hope Drake Hot Springs National AR 307 9 F 4 1- 9 hta 8:30.49 8:30/M
114 Clara Nikkel Batesville AR 306 8 F 5 1- 9 hta 8:30.97 8:30/M
115 Stacy Reynolds Benton AR 583 44 F 15 40-44 htc 8:31.20 8:31/M
116 Jenny Freyman Little Rock AR 312 34 F 12 30-34 hta 8:31.51 8:31/M
117 Debbie Strobel North Little Rock AR 650 58 F 7 55-59 htc 8:35.04 8:35/M
118 Lynne Phillips Little Rock AR 630 45 F 14 45-49 htc 8:36.83 8:36/M
119 Lisa Fray North Little Rock AR 568 43 F 16 40-44 htc 8:37.99 8:37/M
120 Isabella Lagemann Alexander AR 160 7 F 6 1- 9 tfm 8:38.48 8:38/M
121 Heather Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 601 42 F 17 40-44 htc 8:42.42 8:42/M
122 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 647 53 F 8 50-54 htc 8:43.25 8:43/M
123 Amia Baker Russellville AR 256 11 F 14 10-14 hta 8:44.19 8:44/M
124 Sonya Green Little Rock AR 327 34 F 13 30-34 hta 8:45.82 8:45/M
125 Beverly Sanders Little Rock AR 606 52 F 9 50-54 htc 8:45.82 8:45/M
126 Courtney Heyl Alexander AR 177 31 F 14 30-34 tfm 8:46.31 8:46/M
127 Jessica Moser Cabot AR 284 33 F 15 30-34 hta 8:49.69 8:49/M
128 Jamie Newburg Little Rock AR 285 27 F 13 25-29 hta 8:49.70 8:49/M
129 Patti Hammerstein Sherwood AR 581 54 F 10 50-54 htc 8:52.40 8:52/M
130 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 604 56 F 8 55-59 htc 8:54.53 8:54/M
131 Bethany Cook Cabot AR 290 34 F 16 30-34 hta 8:54.91 8:54/M
132 Karen Kueh Maumelle AR 332 36 F 20 35-39 hta 8:55.02 8:55/M
133 Sydney England Little Rock AR 181 10 F 15 10-14 tfm 8:55.81 8:55/M
134 Karen Marine Little Rock AR 603 55 F 9 55-59 htc 8:58.87 8:58/M
135 Marcia Miller Cabot AR 608 50 F 11 50-54 htc 8:59.56 8:59/M
136 Melissa Thompson Sherwood AR 664 42 F 18 40-44 htc 9:00.28 9:00/M
137 Nancy Gambill Little Rock AR 552 43 F 19 40-44 htc 9:00.54 9:00/M
138 April Findlay Little Rock AR 142 47 F 15 45-49 tfm 9:01.51 9:01/M
139 Makeelie Hink Clinton AR 299 7 F 7 1- 9 hta 9:02.40 9:02/M
140 Chloe Carter Sherwood AR 138 10 F 16 10-14 tfm 9:04.26 9:04/M
141 Missy Grande Ward AR 621 45 F 16 45-49 htc 9:05.83 9:05/M
142 Rikki Wyzgoski Conway AR 184 26 F 14 25-29 tfm 9:07.97 9:07/M
143 Verda Davenport Little Rock AR 659 44 F 20 40-44 htc 9:08.04 9:08/M
144 Brittney Robinson North Little Rock AR 152 25 F 15 25-29 tfm 9:08.05 9:08/M
145 Stella Caldwell Little Rock AR 166 14 F 17 10-14 tfm 9:09.99 9:09/M
146 Nicole Baker Russellville AR 254 30 F 17 30-34 hta 9:10.94 9:10/M
147 Laurie Barber Little Rock AR 642 55 F 10 55-59 htc 9:13.16 9:13/M
148 Carla Miller Little Rock AR 550 44 F 21 40-44 htc 9:14.66 9:14/M
149 Angele Forrest Maumelle AR 571 40 F 22 40-44 tfm 9:17.60 9:17/M
150 Rachel Thurman Cabot AR 127 36 F 21 35-39 tfm 9:17.72 9:17/M
151 Christa Jacimore Little Rock AR 617 56 F 11 55-59 htc 9:21.06 9:21/M
152 Lakesha Cathey North Little Rock AR 288 37 F 22 35-39 hta 9:21.64 9:21/M
153 Keily Davis Benton AR 208 7 F 8 1- 9 tfm 9:22.77 9:22/M
154 Amanda Nikkel Batesville AR 305 39 F 23 35-39 hta 9:26.01 9:26/M
155 Vicki Ingram Cabot AR 594 67 F 1 65-69 htc 9:26.18 9:26/M
156 Molly Jones Conway AR 252 36 F 24 35-39 hta 9:28.86 9:28/M
157 Lindsay Thomas Little Rock AR 317 33 F 18 30-34 hta 9:30.85 9:30/M
158 Tiffanie Tarrow Jacksonville AR 124 36 F 25 35-39 tfm 9:31.53 9:31/M
159 Missy Keating Jacksonville AR 107 31 F 19 30-34 tfm 9:32.12 9:32/M
160 Zoe Ferguson Little Rock AR 274 9 F 9 1- 9 hta 9:34.98 9:34/M
161 Maegan Cochran Maumelle AR 300 23 F 7 20-24 hta 9:35.17 9:35/M
162 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 648 44 F 23 40-44 htc 9:35.20 9:35/M
163 Krista Buck Benton AR 587 47 F 17 45-49 htc 9:37.74 9:37/M
164 Payton Jones Benton AR 322 8 F 10 1- 9 hta 9:39.34 9:39/M
165 Beverly Brister Benton AR 592 50 F 12 50-54 htc 9:40.22 9:40/M
166 Mattie Baker Little Rock AR 314 24 F 8 20-24 hta 9:41.43 9:41/M
167 Rebecca McGraw Conway AR 551 45 F 18 45-49 htc 9:41.80 9:41/M
168 Kanisha Caesar Little Rock AR 329 36 F 26 35-39 hta 9:42.34 9:42/M
169 Karen Clements Little Rock AR 640 42 F 24 40-44 htc 9:43.56 9:43/M
170 Kim Brass Little Rock AR 639 51 F 13 50-54 htc 9:44.03 9:44/M
171 Jo Lagemann Alexander AR 158 35 F 27 35-39 tfm 9:44.36 9:44/M
172 Kayla Miller Cabot AR 275 23 F 9 20-24 hta 9:44.52 9:44/M
173 Deborah Beckwith Benton AR 612 52 F 14 50-54 htc 9:45.38 9:45/M
174 Marilyn Vann Jacksonville AR 637 59 F 12 55-59 htc 9:45.65 9:45/M
175 Karen Vinyard Hot Springs Village AR 618 72 F 1 70-74 htc 9:47.04 9:47/M
176 Julie Kerr Benton AR 562 42 F 25 40-44 htc 9:50.65 9:50/M
177 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 565 72 F 2 70-74 htc 9:52.84 9:52/M
178 Togfa Tuite Little Rock AR 331 39 F 28 35-39 hta 9:54.40 9:54/M
179 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 613 46 F 19 45-49 htc 9:56.19 9:56/M
180 Laura Dunn Cabot AR 110 29 F 16 25-29 tfm 9:57.51 9:57/M
181 Laura Shue Little Rock AR 572 44 F 26 40-44 htc 9:57.59 9:57/M
182 Ashley Lovercheck Sherwood AR 109 31 F 20 30-34 tfm 9:57.77 9:57/M
183 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 266 32 F 21 30-34 hta 9:57.94 9:57/M
184 Allyson Hodge Sherwood AR 343 31 F 22 30-34 hta 10:00.83 10:00/M
185 Susan Ford Cabot AR 553 45 F 20 45-49 htc 10:01.40 10:01/M
186 Suzy Oakley Batesville AR 577 51 F 15 50-54 htc 10:02.11 10:02/M
187 Cambre Pekron Benton AR 134 29 F 17 25-29 tfm 10:06.92 10:06/M
188 Lisa Perk 665 43 F 27 40-44 htc 10:07.18 10:07/M
189 Alison Gambill Little Rock AR 250 8 F 11 1- 9 htc 10:07.74 10:07/M
190 Katie Hemphill Little Rock AR 183 25 F 18 25-29 tfm 10:07.89 10:07/M
191 Amanda Jones Benton AR 321 36 F 29 35-39 hta 10:09.71 10:09/M
192 Beverly Pierce Mountain View AR 662 49 F 21 45-49 htc 10:12.87 10:12/M
193 Jamie Soos Little Rock AR 320 34 F 23 30-34 hta 10:13.61 10:13/M
194 Lisa Barker Benton AR 253 37 F 30 35-39 hta 10:13.83 10:13/M
195 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 615 49 F 22 45-49 htc 10:17.61 10:17/M
196 Jill Criswell Cabot AR 186 39 F 31 35-39 tfm 10:18.74 10:18/M
197 Leslie McDaniel Little Rock AR 101 30 F 24 30-34 tfm 10:22.64 10:22/M
198 Suzanne Alstadt Bigelow AR 585 41 F 28 40-44 htc 10:23.81 10:23/M
199 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 558 44 F 29 40-44 htc 10:29.97 10:29/M
200 Mj Orellano Little Rock AR 143 51 F 16 50-54 tfm 10:40.34 10:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Frances Barger North Little Rock AR 625 80 F 1 80-99 htc 10:43.40 10:43/M
202 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 150 7 F 12 1- 9 tfm 10:45.38 10:45/M
203 Juliana Griffin Little Rock AR 340 24 F 10 20-24 hta 10:46.83 10:46/M
204 Laura Aday Little Rock AR 294 29 F 19 25-29 hta 10:46.95 10:46/M
205 Isabell Edge-Wood 199 8 F 13 1- 9 tfm 10:59.46 10:59/M
206 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 591 71 F 3 70-74 htc 11:00.67 11:00/M
207 Rebecca Patterson Batesville AR 339 39 F 32 35-39 hta 11:11.07 11:11/M
208 Avery Ferguson Little Rock AR 130 5 F 14 1- 9 tfm 11:11.98 11:11/M
209 Sara Bowling North Little Rock AR 564 49 F 23 45-49 htc 11:15.03 11:15/M
210 Wendi Holzknecht Little Rock AR 643 44 F 30 40-44 htc 11:16.08 11:16/M
211 Krishada Watson Conway AR 282 22 F 11 20-24 hta 11:17.23 11:17/M
212 Carla Jones Little Rock AR 623 49 F 24 45-49 htc 11:17.80 11:17/M
213 Lauren Filat Little Rock AR 251 24 F 12 20-24 hta 11:26.99 11:26/M
214 Ally Warren Little Rock AR 205 13 F 18 10-14 tfm 11:48.35 11:48/M
215 Maria Cazzato Little Rock AR 168 10 F 19 10-14 tfm 11:52.91 11:52/M
216 Katie Cooper Little Rock AR 147 31 F 25 30-34 tfm 12:14.94 12:14/M
217 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 645 66 F 2 65-69 htc 12:23.79 12:23/M
218 Hope Hayes Sheridan AR 280 23 F 13 20-24 hta 12:37.35 12:37/M
219 Tori Green Little Rock AR 310 24 F 14 20-24 hta 12:38.63 12:38/M
220 Denise Williams Little Rock AR 125 54 F 17 50-54 tfm 13:32.60 13:32/M
221 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 149 7 F 15 1- 9 tfm 13:35.92 13:35/M
222 Jean Schooler Hot Springs Village AR 595 79 F 1 75-79 htc 13:49.55 13:49/M
223 Melissa Sawyer North Little Rock AR 666 41 F 31 40-44 htc 14:07.42 14:07/M
224 Susie Wardlaw Jacksonville AR 117 60 F 2 60-64 tfm 14:32.80 14:32/M
225 Loagen Coakley North Little Rock AR 121 19 F 2 15-19 tfm 14:35.47 14:35/M
226 Angela Nguyen Little Rock AR 169 47 F 25 45-49 tfm 14:59.01 14:59/M
227 Suzanne Jones Conway AR 100 42 F 32 40-44 tfm 15:20.64 15:20/M
228 Jodi Hart Maumelle AR 116 55 F 13 55-59 tfm 15:20.83 15:20/M
229 Trinette Barnes Fullerton CA 619 43 F 33 40-44 htc 15:39.83 15:39/M
230 Jacquie Bolin 219 27 F 20 25-29 tfm 17:04.08 17:04/M
231 Pam Wardlaw Wallace Little Rock AR 108 59 F 14 55-59 tfm 17:04.52 17:04/M
232 Marsha Wardlaw Clevenger Little Rock AR 111 57 F 15 55-59 tfm 17:04.65 17:04/M
233 Darlene Dillon North Little Rock AR 663 76 F 2 75-79 htc 17:36.96 17:36/M
234 Susan Baxter North Little Rock AR 633 54 F 18 50-54 htc 17:48.11 17:48/M
235 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 620 67 F 3 65-69 htc 18:06.31 18:06/M
236 Rashunda Johnson Mabelvale AR 136 40 F 34 40-44 tfm 18:28.49 18:28/M
237 Julie Roberts Little Rock AR 153 34 F 26 30-34 tfm 25:28.11 25:28/M
238 Megan Locklear Little Rock AR 334 30 F 27 30-34 tfm 25:41.12 25:41/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hammond Greenville SC 883 24 M 1 Top 3 hte 4:07.54 4:07/M
2 Rob Finnerty Greenville SC 868 24 M 2 Top 3 hte 4:07.83 4:07/M
3 Scott Smith Oklahoma City OK 882 27 M 3 Top 3 hte 4:08.05 4:08/M
4 Patrick Gomez Norman OK 877 23 M 1 20-24 hte 4:12.12 4:12/M
5 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 862 27 M 1 25-29 hte 4:15.07 4:15/M
6 Brendan Taylor Little Rock AR 851 18 M 1 15-19 hte 4:28.02 4:28/M
7 Jake Sanders Heber Springs AR 856 20 M 2 20-24 hte 4:31.44 4:31/M
8 Barrett Kerth Little Rock AR 864 23 M 3 20-24 hte 4:36.62 4:36/M
9 Alex McClary Springdale AR 873 28 M 2 25-29 hte 4:44.36 4:44/M
10 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 854 35 M 1 35-39 hte 4:44.84 4:44/M
11 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 860 41 M 1 Masters hte 4:46.39 4:46/M
12 Caleb Harson 901 23 M 4 20-24 hte 4:49.55 4:49/M
13 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 888 27 M 3 25-29 hte 4:50.29 4:50/M
14 John Pankey Hot Springs National AR 866 50 M 1 Gnd Mas hte 4:53.04 4:53/M
15 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 898 33 M 1 30-34 hte 4:54.31 4:54/M
16 Daniel Pevril Gassville AR 855 21 M 5 20-24 hte 4:55.30 4:55/M
17 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 852 14 M 1 10-14 hte 4:55.34 4:55/M
18 William Lambert 896 19 M 2 15-19 hte 4:57.21 4:57/M
19 Will Henry Conway AR 900 21 M 6 20-24 hte 4:57.75 4:57/M
20 Will Berry Russellville AR 893 36 M 2 35-39 hte 4:58.14 4:58/M
21 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 899 30 M 2 30-34 hte 4:59.89 4:59/M
22 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 892 50 M 1 50-54 hte 5:00.81 5:00/M
23 Jake Allison Little Rock AR 863 18 M 3 15-19 hte 5:01.69 5:01/M
24 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 889 26 M 4 25-29 hte 5:04.19 5:04/M
25 Jose Castelano Dardanelle AR 894 15 M 4 15-19 hte 5:05.91 5:05/M
26 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 878 34 M 3 30-34 hte 5:06.66 5:06/M
27 Charlie Gresham Little Rock AR 886 15 M 5 15-19 hte 5:07.12 5:07/M
28 Andrew Wood Little Rock AR 879 14 M 2 10-14 hte 5:07.28 5:07/M
29 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 867 27 M 5 25-29 hte 5:07.38 5:07/M
30 Kieran Taylor Little Rock AR 467 16 M 6 15-19 htb 5:11.47 5:11/M
31 John Thrash White Hall AR 903 49 M 1 45-49 hte 5:13.30 5:13/M
32 Todd Hink Clinton AR 884 44 M 1 40-44 hte 5:14.34 5:14/M
33 Reed Fisher Cabot AR 904 31 M 4 30-34 hte 5:18.19 5:18/M
34 Karl Lenser Conway AR 741 55 M 1 55-59 htd 5:19.30 5:19/M
35 Worth Wilsey Little Rock AR 418 13 M 3 10-14 htb 5:19.64 5:19/M
36 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 861 54 M 2 50-54 hte 5:20.06 5:20/M
37 Jeffrey Grove Benton AR 857 30 M 5 30-34 hte 5:20.23 5:20/M
38 Levi Tucker Jacksonville AR 402 32 M 6 30-34 htb 5:20.77 5:20/M
39 Jerry Prince North Little Rock AR 712 49 M 2 45-49 htd 5:28.89 5:28/M
40 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 479 15 M 7 15-19 htb 5:31.91 5:31/M
41 Roosevelt Barnett Little Rock AR 897 18 M 8 15-19 hte 5:32.62 5:32/M
42 Kenny Wilsey Little Rock AR 732 50 M 3 50-54 htd 5:35.21 5:35/M
43 Lizton?? Barber 492 20 M 7 20-24 htb 5:37.25 5:37/M
44 Matthew Findlay Little Rock AR 439 13 M 4 10-14 htb 5:37.45 5:37/M
45 Gary Webb Friendship AR 487 38 M 3 35-39 htb 5:38.38 5:38/M
46 Garett Webb Donaldson AR 486 11 M 5 10-14 htb 5:38.58 5:38/M
47 Scott Diaz Little Rock AR 426 18 M 9 15-19 htb 5:38.64 5:38/M
48 Jacob Cook Cabot AR 404 31 M 7 30-34 htb 5:39.30 5:39/M
49 Joel Felland Leslie AR 488 24 M 8 20-24 htb 5:39.78 5:39/M
50 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 438 29 M 6 25-29 htb 5:39.82 5:39/M
51 David Reynolds Benton AR 779 42 M 2 40-44 htd 5:40.39 5:40/M
52 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 406 35 M 4 35-39 htb 5:42.07 5:42/M
53 Henry Edwards Little Rock AR 464 16 M 10 15-19 htb 5:42.09 5:42/M
54 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 729 48 M 3 45-49 htd 5:45.50 5:45/M
55 Hans Stiritz Russellville AR 770 50 M 4 50-54 htd 5:46.05 5:46/M
56 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 417 36 M 5 35-39 htb 5:46.25 5:46/M
57 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 747 42 M 3 40-44 htd 5:46.87 5:46/M
58 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 768 49 M 4 45-49 htd 5:47.38 5:47/M
59 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 405 38 M 6 35-39 htb 5:47.81 5:47/M
60 Ben Wiley Nashville AR 725 60 M 1 Senior htd 5:48.22 5:48/M
61 Andrew Paladino Little Rock AR 481 32 M 8 30-34 htb 5:48.77 5:48/M
62 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 721 44 M 4 40-44 htd 5:50.49 5:50/M
63 Gregory Davis Benton AR 472 37 M 7 35-39 htb 5:50.71 5:50/M
64 Eli Johnson Little Rock AR 455 13 M 6 10-14 htb 5:50.95 5:50/M
65 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 429 30 M 9 30-34 htb 5:51.58 5:51/M
66 Lance West Little Rock AR 767 43 M 5 40-44 htd 5:51.73 5:51/M
67 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 734 49 M 5 45-49 htd 5:51.88 5:51/M
68 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 466 13 M 7 10-14 htb 5:52.23 5:52/M
69 Chance Dryer Maumelle AR 413 26 M 7 25-29 htb 5:53.44 5:53/M
70 Eric Baker Bryant AR 784 47 M 6 45-49 htd 5:54.67 5:54/M
71 Darrell Wright Little Rock AR 778 53 M 5 50-54 htd 5:55.39 5:55/M
72 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 761 59 M 2 55-59 htd 5:55.85 5:55/M
73 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 716 52 M 6 50-54 htd 5:56.26 5:56/M
74 Andrew Staessle Little Rock AR 468 14 M 8 10-14 htb 5:57.39 5:57/M
75 William Moore Little Rock AR 461 33 M 10 30-34 htb 5:57.83 5:57/M
76 Rob Wistrand Little Rock AR 465 36 M 8 35-39 htb 5:58.45 5:58/M
77 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 400 36 M 9 35-39 htb 5:58.60 5:58/M
78 Chad Pekron Benton AR 411 38 M 10 35-39 htb 5:59.10 5:59/M
79 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 760 53 M 7 50-54 htd 5:59.10 5:59/M
80 John Johnson Little Rock AR 769 49 M 7 45-49 htd 5:59.70 5:59/M
81 Kenneth Bartholomew Arkadelphia AR 446 28 M 8 25-29 htb 6:00.67 6:00/M
82 David Camp Euless TX 776 42 M 6 40-44 htd 6:00.69 6:00/M
83 Chris Hall Alexander AR 414 35 M 11 35-39 htb 6:01.57 6:01/M
84 Carl Carter Sherwood AR 435 33 M 11 30-34 htb 6:01.64 6:01/M
85 Greg Dee Little Rock AR 453 33 M 12 30-34 htb 6:02.89 6:02/M
86 Sam McCoy Beebe AR 480 13 M 9 10-14 htb 6:02.91 6:02/M
87 Greg Helmbeck Sherwood AR 720 55 M 3 55-59 htd 6:03.30 6:03/M
88 Gideon Drake Hot Springs National AR 452 13 M 10 10-14 htb 6:04.32 6:04/M
89 Billy Mills Russellville AR 764 52 M 8 50-54 htd 6:05.43 6:05/M
90 Reed Taylor Little Rock AR 490 24 M 9 20-24 htb 6:05.92 6:05/M
91 E.f. Jennings Little Rock AR 710 56 M 4 55-59 htd 6:06.26 6:06/M
92 Sam Straessle Little Rock AR 424 13 M 11 10-14 htb 6:07.95 6:07/M
93 Tom Simmermaker Arkadelphia AR 445 20 M 10 20-24 htb 6:08.10 6:08/M
94 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 733 40 M 7 40-44 htd 6:10.05 6:10/M
95 Greg Douthard Little Rock AR 494 36 M 12 35-39 htb 6:10.63 6:10/M
96 Nathan Lucas Hensley AR 416 21 M 11 20-24 htb 6:11.68 6:11/M
97 William Hartnedy Little Rock AR 772 47 M 8 45-49 htd 6:13.13 6:13/M
98 Pete Tanguay Conway AR 745 57 M 5 55-59 htd 6:13.53 6:13/M
99 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 711 54 M 9 50-54 htd 6:14.98 6:14/M
100 Timothy Phillips Hot Springs Village AR 485 25 M 9 25-29 htb 6:15.70 6:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Steven Phillips Benton AR 748 43 M 8 40-44 htd 6:16.28 6:16/M
102 Christopher Miller Little Rock AR 403 32 M 13 30-34 htb 6:16.46 6:16/M
103 Parker Brannon Maumelle AR 437 15 M 11 15-19 htb 6:16.85 6:16/M
104 Duane Clayton Little Rock AR 423 38 M 13 35-39 htb 6:17.12 6:17/M
105 Jason Bliss North Little Rock AR 433 29 M 10 25-29 htb 6:17.33 6:17/M
106 Calvin Simpson Little Rock AR 482 29 M 11 25-29 htb 6:17.95 6:17/M
107 Blake Fletcher Little Rock AR 447 37 M 14 35-39 htb 6:18.67 6:18/M
108 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 432 26 M 12 25-29 htb 6:19.59 6:19/M
109 Ben Rugg Little Rock AR 434 29 M 13 25-29 htb 6:22.64 6:22/M
110 Tim Seachris Little Rock AR 735 49 M 9 45-49 htd 6:23.34 6:23/M
111 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 753 54 M 10 50-54 htd 6:24.64 6:24/M
112 Stuart Stough North Little Rock AR 483 37 M 15 35-39 htb 6:25.29 6:25/M
113 Joshua Barber Malvern AR 430 13 M 12 10-14 htb 6:26.10 6:26/M
114 John Ukadike Little Rock AR 444 24 M 12 20-24 htb 6:26.14 6:26/M
115 Randy Collins Bryant AR 752 52 M 11 50-54 htd 6:26.30 6:26/M
116 David Meroney Little Rock AR 737 43 M 9 40-44 htd 6:29.16 6:29/M
117 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 781 45 M 10 45-49 htd 6:29.90 6:29/M
118 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 713 59 M 6 55-59 htd 6:31.53 6:31/M
119 Stu Edwards Little Rock AR 763 43 M 10 40-44 htd 6:31.94 6:31/M
120 Kijana Royal North Little Rock AR 421 39 M 16 35-39 htb 6:35.25 6:35/M
121 Jonathan Outlaw Cabot AR 106 13 M 13 10-14 tfm 6:37.03 6:37/M
122 Allen Reed Memphis TN 456 25 M 14 25-29 htb 6:38.20 6:38/M
123 Phil Jarvis Conway AR 449 27 M 15 25-29 htb 6:39.85 6:39/M
124 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 723 46 M 11 45-49 htd 6:41.33 6:41/M
125 Jeremy Ruff Benton AR 477 38 M 17 35-39 htb 6:43.97 6:43/M
126 Nicholas Bussell Little Rock AR 441 32 M 14 30-34 htb 6:45.58 6:45/M
127 Jon Paul Paetrarca Little Rock AR 473 26 M 16 25-29 htb 6:46.29 6:46/M
128 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 746 53 M 12 50-54 htd 6:46.47 6:46/M
129 Stervin Smith Little Rock AR 422 37 M 18 35-39 htb 6:47.28 6:47/M
130 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 771 61 M 1 60-64 htd 6:47.78 6:47/M
131 Robert Allen Plumerville AR 493 21 M 13 20-24 htb 6:48.22 6:48/M
132 Fred Wood Little Rock AR 754 47 M 12 45-49 htd 6:49.31 6:49/M
133 Bill Wilson Little Rock AR 212 45 M 13 45-49 tfm 6:50.69 6:50/M
134 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 762 48 M 14 45-49 htd 6:51.07 6:51/M
135 Daniel Schroeder Little Rock AR 427 35 M 19 35-39 htb 6:52.34 6:52/M
136 Shawn Jr Patterson Batesville AR 491 15 M 12 15-19 htb 6:52.72 6:52/M
137 Miguel Merriweather North Little Rock AR 419 29 M 17 25-29 htb 6:53.81 6:53/M
138 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 751 51 M 13 50-54 htd 6:59.23 6:59/M
139 Jay Shue Little Rock AR 714 44 M 11 40-44 htd 7:00.04 7:00/M
140 Shawn Sr Patterson Batesville AR 780 43 M 12 40-44 htd 7:00.19 7:00/M
141 Jarvis Carrigan Sherwood AR 420 27 M 18 25-29 htb 7:03.22 7:03/M
142 Wes Ward Little Rock AR 454 35 M 20 35-39 htb 7:05.37 7:05/M
143 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 756 49 M 15 45-49 htd 7:05.53 7:05/M
144 Kirk Riley Sherwood AR 749 62 M 2 60-64 htd 7:08.56 7:08/M
145 John Hathaway Little Rock AR 719 52 M 14 50-54 htd 7:09.07 7:09/M
146 Tripp Thornton Pine Bluff AR 431 9 M 1 1- 9 htb 7:09.65 7:09/M
147 Brad Knupp Des Arc AR 440 35 M 21 35-39 htb 7:11.66 7:11/M
148 Tony Cazzato Little Rock AR 785 45 M 16 45-49 htd 7:15.19 7:15/M
149 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 773 60 M 3 60-64 htd 7:16.17 7:16/M
150 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 703 64 M 4 60-64 htd 7:16.54 7:16/M
151 Anthony Barker Benton AR 408 37 M 22 35-39 htb 7:17.61 7:17/M
152 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 738 59 M 7 55-59 htd 7:18.67 7:18/M
153 Dillon Simmons Little Rock AR 210 12 M 14 10-14 tfm 7:19.66 7:19/M
154 Bryan Hall Little Rock AR 458 28 M 19 25-29 htb 7:22.67 7:22/M
155 Sean Oury Little Rock AR 131 12 M 15 10-14 tfm 7:23.12 7:23/M
156 Rob Adams North Little Rock AR 742 42 M 13 40-44 htd 7:25.18 7:25/M
157 Joseph Warren Little Rock AR 204 10 M 16 10-14 tfm 7:25.66 7:25/M
158 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 740 67 M 1 65-69 htd 7:26.98 7:26/M
159 Reed Wilson 213 11 M 17 10-14 tfm 7:27.58 7:27/M
160 Chris Rose Little Rock AR 443 24 M 14 20-24 htb 7:27.69 7:27/M
161 Gary Keedy Conway AR 715 66 M 2 65-69 htd 7:28.59 7:28/M
162 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 758 69 M 3 65-69 htd 7:30.61 7:30/M
163 William Wood Little Rock AR 175 12 M 18 10-14 tfm 7:31.14 7:31/M
164 Derek Lagemann Alexander AR 157 35 M 23 35-39 tfm 7:32.35 7:32/M
165 Kamryn Williams Maumelle AR 209 7 M 2 1- 9 tfm 7:36.11 7:36/M
166 Tad Thornton Pine Bluff AR 739 48 M 17 45-49 htd 7:36.71 7:36/M
167 Wallace Yamauchi Hot Springs National AR 724 52 M 15 50-54 htd 7:38.41 7:38/M
168 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 766 70 M 1 70-74 htd 7:39.20 7:39/M
169 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 731 47 M 18 45-49 htd 7:46.43 7:46/M
170 Jordan Ball Little Rock AR 182 25 M 20 25-29 tfm 7:46.98 7:46/M
171 Jay Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 728 43 M 14 40-44 htd 7:50.03 7:50/M
172 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 726 70 M 2 70-74 htd 7:51.65 7:51/M
173 Sam Velez Little Rock AR 774 59 M 8 55-59 htd 7:54.55 7:54/M
174 Wes Moore Little Rock AR 189 43 M 15 40-44 tfm 7:58.90 7:58/M
175 William Dobbins Little Rock AR 722 47 M 19 45-49 htd 8:02.99 8:02/M
176 Josh Drake Hot Springs National AR 755 45 M 20 45-49 htd 8:10.12 8:10/M
177 Nathan Thurman Cabot AR 128 9 M 3 1- 9 tfm 8:12.03 8:12/M
178 Steve Straessle Little Rock AR 736 44 M 16 40-44 htb 8:13.74 8:13/M
179 Jed Straessle Little Rock AR 425 10 M 19 10-14 htb 8:14.23 8:14/M
180 Luke Carter Sherwood AR 139 11 M 20 10-14 tfm 8:15.44 8:15/M
181 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 744 68 M 4 65-69 htd 8:20.55 8:20/M
182 Wilson Harris Little Rock AR 428 9 M 4 1- 9 htb 8:35.33 8:35/M
183 Brad Baltz Little Rock AR 759 52 M 16 50-54 htd 8:37.62 8:37/M
184 Marco Cazzato Little Rock AR 167 11 M 21 10-14 tfm 8:38.60 8:38/M
185 Joseph Lambert Sherwood AR 478 19 M 13 15-19 htb 8:40.89 8:40/M
186 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 469 7 M 5 1- 9 htb 8:45.36 8:45/M
187 Brent Smith Little Rock AR 463 34 M 15 30-34 htb 8:45.84 8:45/M
188 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 442 10 M 22 10-14 htb 8:48.68 8:48/M
189 Jonathan Caudle Little Rock AR 412 31 M 16 30-34 htb 8:50.32 8:50/M
190 Jonathan Sterba Little Rock AR 410 9 M 6 1- 9 htb 8:57.21 8:57/M
191 Nate Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 415 12 M 23 10-14 htb 8:57.88 8:57/M
192 Eric Francis North Little Rock AR 708 46 M 21 45-49 htd 8:59.83 8:59/M
193 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 705 60 M 5 60-64 htd 9:01.92 9:01/M
194 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 717 73 M 3 70-74 htd 9:04.60 9:04/M
195 Patrick Morris Weirton WV 172 44 M 17 40-44 tfm 9:06.94 9:06/M
196 Rick Farrar Franklin AR 743 75 M 1 75-79 htd 9:07.52 9:07/M
197 Kevin Wyzgoski Conway AR 185 25 M 21 25-29 tfm 9:08.10 9:08/M
198 Jay Caldwell Little Rock AR 163 40 M 18 40-44 tfm 9:10.42 9:10/M
199 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 701 70 M 4 70-74 htd 9:32.78 9:32/M
200 Paul Gower Little Rock AR 462 36 M 24 35-39 htb 9:41.15 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Brody Lagemann Alexander AR 161 4 M 7 1- 9 tfm 9:43.59 9:43/M
202 Weston Davis Benton AR 207 5 M 8 1- 9 tfm 9:45.09 9:45/M
203 John Harrison Conway AR 702 71 M 5 70-74 htd 9:57.95 9:57/M
204 Scott Peterson 777 56 M 9 55-59 htd 10:02.61 10:02/M
205 Keith Knight Cabot AR 757 60 M 6 60-64 htd 10:12.36 10:12/M
206 Mark Criswell Cabot AR 187 43 M 19 40-44 tfm 10:17.65 10:17/M
207 David Gaminde Benton AR 102 56 M 10 55-59 tfm 10:26.64 10:26/M
208 Marvin Engles Texarkana TX 718 82 M 1 80-99 htd 10:32.40 10:32/M
209 David Wardlaw Little Rock AR 730 54 M 17 50-54 tfm 10:40.40 10:40/M
210 Jerry Friend Little Rock AR 176 54 M 18 50-54 tfm 10:40.42 10:40/M
211 Ira Ussery Little Rock AR 200 38 M 25 35-39 tfm 10:41.02 10:41/M
212 James Stough 214 9 M 9 1- 9 tfm 11:23.81 11:23/M
213 John McCarthy Little Rock AR 178 82 M 2 80-99 tfm 12:16.53 12:16/M
214 Barry Pierce Mountain View AR 113 50 M 19 50-54 tfm 13:18.20 13:18/M
215 Lawrence Jacimore Little Rock AR 765 69 M 5 65-69 htd 13:39.44 13:39/M
216 Charles Jones Conway AR 115 47 M 22 45-49 tfm 13:50.50 13:50/M
217 Mac David Pass Christian MS 448 27 M 22 25-29 htb 14:14.91 14:14/M
218 Tyler Choate Little Rock AR 155 31 M 17 30-34 tfm 14:25.72 14:25/M
219 Devaughn Harrell North Little Rock AR 120 21 M 15 20-24 tfm 14:35.63 14:35/M
220 Joshua Nguyen Little Rock AR 170 12 M 24 10-14 tfm 14:58.54 14:58/M
221 Jason Knapp Conway AR 450 35 M 26 35-39 tfm 17:04.08 17:04/M
222 Chris Murphy 201 27 M 23 25-29 tfm 18:55.07 18:55/M
223 Harold Atkins Little Rock AR 140 47 M 23 45-49 tfm 25:26.79 25:26/M
224 Mike Hunter 217 41 M 20 40-44 tfm 25:28.99 25:28/M