Mac's Race Timing Service

GO! Mile

Age Group Results

June 14, 2014


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Top

Female Overall Top 3 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keri McClary Springdale AR 872 23 hte 14 4:52.51 4:52/M
2 Cheryl Nolan AR 891 24 hte 26 5:05.10 5:05/M
3 Leah Thorvilson Little Rock AR 865 35 hte 27 5:05.22 5:05/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cortney Allison Little Rock AR 573 48 htc 125 6:19.83 6:19/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn O'Neal Bryant AR 602 50 htc 139 6:31.78 6:31/M
Top

Female Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Orellano-Fisher Sherwood AR 600 64 htc 257 7:52.81 7:52/M
Top

Women 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abi Stone Searcy AR 262 9 hta 210 7:22.02 7:22/M
2 Zoey Baker Russellville AR 255 9 hta 211 7:22.44 7:22/M
3 Abigail Lagemann Alexander AR 159 9 tfm 235 7:32.32 7:32/M
4 Hope Drake Hot Springs National AR 307 9 hta 294 8:30.49 8:30/M
5 Clara Nikkel Batesville AR 306 8 hta 295 8:30.97 8:30/M
6 Isabella Lagemann Alexander AR 160 7 tfm 303 8:38.48 8:38/M
7 Makeelie Hink Clinton AR 299 7 hta 332 9:02.40 9:02/M
8 Keily Davis Benton AR 208 7 tfm 351 9:22.77 9:22/M
9 Zoe Ferguson Little Rock AR 274 9 hta 359 9:34.98 9:34/M
10 Payton Jones Benton AR 322 8 hta 363 9:39.34 9:39/M
11 Alison Gambill Little Rock AR 250 8 htc 393 10:07.74 10:07/M
12 Ashley Wagner Vilonia AR 150 7 tfm 413 10:45.38 10:45/M
13 Isabell Edge-Wood 199 8 tfm 416 10:59.46 10:59/M
14 Avery Ferguson Little Rock AR 130 5 tfm 419 11:11.98 11:11/M
15 Grace Wagner Vilonia AR 149 7 tfm 435 13:35.92 13:35/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Campbell Conway AR 887 14 hte 67 5:48.33 5:48/M
2 Caroline Bellamy Little Rock AR 876 14 hte 145 6:36.28 6:36/M
3 Lauren Hart Benton AR 148 14 tfm 170 6:54.76 6:54/M
4 Caroline Wagner Vilonia AR 295 13 hta 171 6:56.07 6:56/M
5 Frances Edwards Little Rock AR 313 11 hta 187 7:06.63 7:06/M
6 Jessica Hall Benton AR 258 14 hta 223 7:27.70 7:27/M
7 Rachel Thrash White Hall AR 341 14 hta 229 7:29.54 7:29/M
8 Adeline Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 270 14 hta 230 7:30.18 7:30/M
9 Anna Collins Little Rock AR 291 10 hta 248 7:44.88 7:44/M
10 Mackenzie Ferguson Little Rock AR 273 11 hta 252 7:48.08 7:48/M
11 Virginia Caldwell Little Rock AR 165 10 tfm 256 7:52.56 7:52/M
12 Laura Wilson Little Rock AR 211 13 tfm 259 7:56.81 7:56/M
13 Becca Forrest Maumelle AR 103 11 tfm 270 8:09.60 8:09/M
14 Amia Baker Russellville AR 256 11 hta 308 8:44.19 8:44/M
15 Sydney England Little Rock AR 181 10 tfm 322 8:55.81 8:55/M
16 Chloe Carter Sherwood AR 138 10 tfm 333 9:04.26 9:04/M
17 Stella Caldwell Little Rock AR 166 14 tfm 342 9:09.99 9:09/M
18 Ally Warren Little Rock AR 205 13 tfm 426 11:48.35 11:48/M
19 Maria Cazzato Little Rock AR 168 10 tfm 427 11:52.91 11:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carson Severson Sherwood AR 890 19 hte 78 5:54.65 5:54/M
2 Loagen Coakley North Little Rock AR 121 19 tfm 443 14:35.47 14:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackie Bacon Searcy AR 870 21 hte 46 5:33.94 5:33/M
2 Randi Whittaker Bryant AR 267 23 hta 96 6:02.37 6:02/M
3 Megan Goynes Austin AR 281 20 hta 174 6:58.75 6:58/M
4 Lindsay Freeman Little Rock AR 162 23 tfm 183 7:05.11 7:05/M
5 Rachel Hendrix Little Rock AR 301 23 hta 184 7:05.29 7:05/M
6 Tess Peterson Pyatt AR 337 22 hta 197 7:13.81 7:13/M
7 Maegan Cochran Maumelle AR 300 23 hta 360 9:35.17 9:35/M
8 Mattie Baker Little Rock AR 314 24 hta 366 9:41.43 9:41/M
9 Kayla Miller Cabot AR 275 23 hta 373 9:44.52 9:44/M
10 Juliana Griffin Little Rock AR 340 24 hta 414 10:46.83 10:46/M
11 Krishada Watson Conway AR 282 22 hta 422 11:17.23 11:17/M
12 Lauren Filat Little Rock AR 251 24 hta 425 11:26.99 11:26/M
13 Hope Hayes Sheridan AR 280 23 hta 431 12:37.35 12:37/M
14 Tori Green Little Rock AR 310 24 hta 432 12:38.63 12:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Whitney Kerth Little Rock AR 902 26 hte 48 5:36.92 5:36/M
2 Liza Poris Little Rock AR 885 27 hte 80 5:55.29 5:55/M
3 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 333 29 hta 102 6:05.20 6:05/M
4 Malorie Berry Russellville AR 318 27 hta 109 6:10.37 6:10/M
5 Lydia Felland Leslie AR 338 27 hta 136 6:29.68 6:29/M
6 Lea Nondorf Little Rock AR 283 27 hta 155 6:44.67 6:44/M
7 Hedi Hemenway Little Rock AR 293 27 hta 237 7:33.57 7:33/M
8 Kevan Beth Tucker Batesville AR 277 27 hta 254 7:51.16 7:51/M
9 Katherine Williams Dover AR 261 25 hta 262 7:59.11 7:59/M
10 Whitney Wistrand Little Rock AR 319 28 hta 272 8:10.13 8:10/M
11 Jennifer Hilll Maumelle AR 287 28 hta 287 8:19.10 8:19/M
12 Jessica Turker North Little Rock AR 289 26 hta 292 8:27.33 8:27/M
13 Jamie Newburg Little Rock AR 285 27 hta 316 8:49.70 8:49/M
14 Rikki Wyzgoski Conway AR 184 26 tfm 338 9:07.97 9:07/M
15 Brittney Robinson North Little Rock AR 152 25 tfm 340 9:08.05 9:08/M
16 Laura Dunn Cabot AR 110 29 tfm 382 9:57.51 9:57/M
17 Cambre Pekron Benton AR 134 29 tfm 391 10:06.92 10:06/M
18 Katie Hemphill Little Rock AR 183 25 tfm 394 10:07.89 10:07/M
19 Laura Aday Little Rock AR 294 29 hta 415 10:46.95 10:46/M
20 Jacquie Bolin 219 27 tfm 450 17:04.08 17:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenny Wilkes Little Rock AR 853 31 hte 84 5:56.57 5:56/M
2 Tracy Tungac Bryant AR 286 32 hta 111 6:11.49 6:11/M
3 Stephanie Hamilton Little Rock AR 342 34 hta 182 7:04.91 7:04/M
4 Deidre Luker 336 30 hta 189 7:08.41 7:08/M
5 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 278 32 hta 191 7:08.98 7:08/M
6 Elizabeth Beagle London AR 315 34 hta 207 7:20.98 7:20/M
7 Ashley Ederington Bismarck AR 303 32 hta 233 7:31.66 7:31/M
8 Denishia Watson Little Rock AR 344 34 hta 247 7:44.85 7:44/M
9 Lindsay Melson Little Rock AR 316 34 hta 276 8:11.93 8:11/M
10 Pamela Davis Benton AR 326 34 hta 279 8:12.61 8:12/M
11 Sarah Cook Little Rock AR 335 30 hta 291 8:23.42 8:23/M
12 Jenny Freyman Little Rock AR 312 34 hta 297 8:31.51 8:31/M
13 Sonya Green Little Rock AR 327 34 hta 310 8:45.82 8:45/M
14 Courtney Heyl Alexander AR 177 31 tfm 313 8:46.31 8:46/M
15 Jessica Moser Cabot AR 284 33 hta 315 8:49.69 8:49/M
16 Bethany Cook Cabot AR 290 34 hta 320 8:54.91 8:54/M
17 Nicole Baker Russellville AR 254 30 hta 344 9:10.94 9:10/M
18 Lindsay Thomas Little Rock AR 317 33 hta 355 9:30.85 9:30/M
19 Missy Keating Jacksonville AR 107 31 tfm 357 9:32.12 9:32/M
20 Ashley Lovercheck Sherwood AR 109 31 tfm 384 9:57.77 9:57/M
21 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 266 32 hta 385 9:57.94 9:57/M
22 Allyson Hodge Sherwood AR 343 31 hta 387 10:00.83 10:00/M
23 Jamie Soos Little Rock AR 320 34 hta 398 10:13.61 10:13/M
24 Leslie McDaniel Little Rock AR 101 30 tfm 403 10:22.64 10:22/M
25 Katie Cooper Little Rock AR 147 31 tfm 428 12:14.94 12:14/M
26 Julie Roberts Little Rock AR 153 34 tfm 460 25:28.11 25:28/M
27 Megan Locklear Little Rock AR 334 30 tfm 462 25:41.12 25:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tia Stone Searcy AR 869 35 hte 41 5:20.26 5:20/M
2 Jenny Paul Little Rock AR 895 35 hte 77 5:53.77 5:53/M
3 Tish Pace Searcy AR 304 39 hta 100 6:04.18 6:04/M
4 Amanda Potts Conway AR 298 35 hta 128 6:23.76 6:23/M
5 April Wurtz Little Rock AR 308 35 htc 158 6:46.34 6:46/M
6 Ginea Qualls Little Rock AR 323 36 hta 162 6:48.07 6:48/M
7 Demetrice Woods Conway AR 296 37 hta 173 6:57.88 6:57/M
8 Adiel Looney Little Rock AR 324 38 hta 215 7:25.59 7:25/M
9 Missy Collins Little Rock AR 292 35 hta 221 7:27.68 7:27/M
10 Ha Vuong Fort Smith AR 263 39 hta 234 7:31.79 7:31/M
11 Susy Sturgeon Maumelle AR 269 35 hta 238 7:34.26 7:34/M
12 Tara Caudle Little Rock AR 260 38 hta 251 7:47.46 7:47/M
13 Kristen Sterba Little Rock AR 257 38 hta 260 7:57.90 7:57/M
14 Sarah Wood Little Rock AR 174 38 tfm 263 8:00.54 8:00/M
15 Christi Wilson Alexander AR 272 38 hta 264 8:02.30 8:02/M
16 Mackenzie Barber Malvern AR 279 37 hta 266 8:04.41 8:04/M
17 Glenda Johnson Little Rock AR 328 36 hta 269 8:09.25 8:09/M
18 Faith Stoutamire Jacksonville AR 309 38 hta 281 8:13.52 8:13/M
19 Schell Gower Little Rock AR 311 38 hta 293 8:29.52 8:29/M
20 Karen Kueh Maumelle AR 332 36 hta 321 8:55.02 8:55/M
21 Rachel Thurman Cabot AR 127 36 tfm 348 9:17.72 9:17/M
22 Lakesha Cathey North Little Rock AR 288 37 hta 350 9:21.64 9:21/M
23 Amanda Nikkel Batesville AR 305 39 hta 352 9:26.01 9:26/M
24 Molly Jones Conway AR 252 36 hta 354 9:28.86 9:28/M
25 Tiffanie Tarrow Jacksonville AR 124 36 tfm 356 9:31.53 9:31/M
26 Kanisha Caesar Little Rock AR 329 36 hta 368 9:42.34 9:42/M
27 Jo Lagemann Alexander AR 158 35 tfm 372 9:44.36 9:44/M
28 Togfa Tuite Little Rock AR 331 39 hta 380 9:54.40 9:54/M
29 Amanda Jones Benton AR 321 36 hta 395 10:09.71 10:09/M
30 Lisa Barker Benton AR 253 37 hta 399 10:13.83 10:13/M
31 Jill Criswell Cabot AR 186 39 tfm 402 10:18.74 10:18/M
32 Rebecca Patterson Batesville AR 339 39 hta 418 11:11.07 11:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Ferguson Little Rock AR 607 40 htc 143 6:35.54 6:35/M
2 Stacy Warren Little Rock AR 651 40 htc 144 6:36.14 6:36/M
3 Robyn Thornton Pine Bluff AR 554 42 htc 147 6:37.76 6:37/M
4 Wanda King Conway AR 560 40 htc 151 6:40.23 6:40/M
5 Chanda Heinen Conway AR 635 41 htc 172 6:56.95 6:56/M
6 Lisa Hunt Little Rock AR 634 40 htc 177 6:59.37 6:59/M
7 Hillary Looney Little Rock AR 626 40 htc 195 7:11.48 7:11/M
8 Jenny Smith Benton AR 644 42 htc 198 7:15.02 7:15/M
9 Lori Carafagno Little Rock AR 661 41 htc 203 7:17.22 7:17/M
10 Tracy England Little Rock AR 180 41 tfm 228 7:29.37 7:29/M
11 Melissa Hendricks Little Rock AR 576 41 htc 246 7:44.45 7:44/M
12 Constance Outlaw Cabot AR 588 41 htc 274 8:10.97 8:10/M
13 Stephanie Belden Austin AR 580 40 htc 275 8:11.14 8:11/M
14 Laurie Boyd Little Rock AR 616 44 htc 289 8:20.13 8:20/M
15 Stacy Reynolds Benton AR 583 44 htc 296 8:31.20 8:31/M
16 Lisa Fray North Little Rock AR 568 43 htc 302 8:37.99 8:37/M
17 Heather Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 601 42 htc 306 8:42.42 8:42/M
18 Melissa Thompson Sherwood AR 664 42 htc 328 9:00.28 9:00/M
19 Nancy Gambill Little Rock AR 552 43 htc 329 9:00.54 9:00/M
20 Verda Davenport Little Rock AR 659 44 htc 339 9:08.04 9:08/M
21 Carla Miller Little Rock AR 550 44 htc 346 9:14.66 9:14/M
22 Angele Forrest Maumelle AR 571 40 tfm 347 9:17.60 9:17/M
23 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 648 44 htc 361 9:35.20 9:35/M
24 Karen Clements Little Rock AR 640 42 htc 369 9:43.56 9:43/M
25 Julie Kerr Benton AR 562 42 htc 378 9:50.65 9:50/M
26 Laura Shue Little Rock AR 572 44 htc 383 9:57.59 9:57/M
27 Lisa Perk 665 43 htc 392 10:07.18 10:07/M
28 Suzanne Alstadt Bigelow AR 585 41 htc 404 10:23.81 10:23/M
29 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 558 44 htc 406 10:29.97 10:29/M
30 Wendi Holzknecht Little Rock AR 643 44 htc 421 11:16.08 11:16/M
31 Melissa Sawyer North Little Rock AR 666 41 htc 439 14:07.42 14:07/M
32 Suzanne Jones Conway AR 100 42 tfm 447 15:20.64 15:20/M
33 Trinette Barnes Fullerton CA 619 43 htc 449 15:39.83 15:39/M
34 Rashunda Johnson Mabelvale AR 136 40 tfm 457 18:28.49 18:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Beverly Smith North Little Rock AR 629 48 htc 131 6:25.45 6:25/M
2 K2 Richards Grapevine TX 669 45 htc 141 6:33.12 6:33/M
3 Michelle Huff Evening Shade AR 598 45 htc 148 6:38.13 6:38/M
4 Carole Delaney Conway AR 559 45 htc 208 7:21.20 7:21/M
5 Michelle Ward Conway AR 586 47 htc 224 7:27.93 7:27/M
6 Pam McGil Mayflower AR 649 47 htc 227 7:28.67 7:28/M
7 Amy Baltz Little Rock AR 641 49 htc 241 7:37.72 7:37/M
8 Debbie Neal Dardanelle AR 596 49 htc 244 7:42.34 7:42/M
9 Debbie Kelly Maumelle AR 636 46 htc 245 7:43.09 7:43/M
10 Lalita Flagg Mulberry AR 597 47 htc 267 8:05.68 8:05/M
11 Susan Jenkins El Paso AR 566 49 htc 278 8:12.60 8:12/M
12 Kathy Lovelace Conway AR 582 48 htc 285 8:14.41 8:14/M
13 Aralea Seachris Little Rock AR 611 48 htc 288 8:19.48 8:19/M
14 Lynne Phillips Little Rock AR 630 45 htc 300 8:36.83 8:36/M
15 April Findlay Little Rock AR 142 47 tfm 330 9:01.51 9:01/M
16 Missy Grande Ward AR 621 45 htc 335 9:05.83 9:05/M
17 Krista Buck Benton AR 587 47 htc 362 9:37.74 9:37/M
18 Rebecca McGraw Conway AR 551 45 htc 367 9:41.80 9:41/M
19 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 613 46 htc 381 9:56.19 9:56/M
20 Susan Ford Cabot AR 553 45 htc 388 10:01.40 10:01/M
21 Beverly Pierce Mountain View AR 662 49 htc 397 10:12.87 10:12/M
22 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 615 49 htc 400 10:17.61 10:17/M
23 Sara Bowling North Little Rock AR 564 49 htc 420 11:15.03 11:15/M
24 Carla Jones Little Rock AR 623 49 htc 423 11:17.80 11:17/M
25 Angela Nguyen Little Rock AR 169 47 tfm 446 14:59.01 14:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 574 54 htc 152 6:40.30 6:40/M
2 Julia Roulier Batesville AR 624 51 htc 175 6:59.17 6:59/M
3 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 590 51 htc 188 7:07.77 7:07/M
4 Sherry Hall Conway AR 575 50 htc 200 7:15.84 7:15/M
5 Kelly Frantz Perryville AR 628 53 htc 209 7:21.99 7:21/M
6 Jeanne Puelma Little Rock AR 570 50 htc 216 7:25.65 7:25/M
7 Susan Irwin Little Rock AR 556 52 htc 268 8:06.45 8:06/M
8 Debbie Thompson Little Rock AR 647 53 htc 307 8:43.25 8:43/M
9 Beverly Sanders Little Rock AR 606 52 htc 311 8:45.82 8:45/M
10 Patti Hammerstein Sherwood AR 581 54 htc 318 8:52.40 8:52/M
11 Marcia Miller Cabot AR 608 50 htc 326 8:59.56 8:59/M
12 Beverly Brister Benton AR 592 50 htc 364 9:40.22 9:40/M
13 Kim Brass Little Rock AR 639 51 htc 371 9:44.03 9:44/M
14 Deborah Beckwith Benton AR 612 52 htc 375 9:45.38 9:45/M
15 Suzy Oakley Batesville AR 577 51 htc 389 10:02.11 10:02/M
16 Mj Orellano Little Rock AR 143 51 tfm 408 10:40.34 10:40/M
17 Denise Williams Little Rock AR 125 54 tfm 434 13:32.60 13:32/M
18 Susan Baxter North Little Rock AR 633 54 htc 455 17:48.11 17:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betsy Tucker Batesville AR 610 58 htc 180 7:00.39 7:00/M
2 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 578 59 htc 193 7:09.12 7:09/M
3 Jacquie Winters North Little Rock AR 593 57 htc 219 7:27.39 7:27/M
4 Sally Jones Little Rock AR 631 58 htc 225 7:28.51 7:28/M
5 Judy Massingill Conway AR 563 55 htc 273 8:10.27 8:10/M
6 Terri Wilshusen Hot Springs Village AR 567 59 htc 282 8:13.64 8:13/M
7 Debbie Strobel North Little Rock AR 650 58 htc 298 8:35.04 8:35/M
8 Marilyn Lattin Maumelle AR 604 56 htc 319 8:54.53 8:54/M
9 Karen Marine Little Rock AR 603 55 htc 325 8:58.87 8:58/M
10 Laurie Barber Little Rock AR 642 55 htc 345 9:13.16 9:13/M
11 Christa Jacimore Little Rock AR 617 56 htc 349 9:21.06 9:21/M
12 Marilyn Vann Jacksonville AR 637 59 htc 376 9:45.65 9:45/M
13 Jodi Hart Maumelle AR 116 55 tfm 448 15:20.83 15:20/M
14 Pam Wardlaw Wallace Little Rock AR 108 59 tfm 452 17:04.52 17:04/M
15 Marsha Wardlaw Clevenger Little Rock AR 111 57 tfm 453 17:04.65 17:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Torrey Little Rock AR 614 61 htc 280 8:13.17 8:13/M
2 Susie Wardlaw Jacksonville AR 117 60 tfm 442 14:32.80 14:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicki Ingram Cabot AR 594 67 htc 353 9:26.18 9:26/M
2 Rosemary Rogers Maumelle AR 645 66 htc 430 12:23.79 12:23/M
3 Mary Hayward North Little Rock AR 620 67 htc 456 18:06.31 18:06/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Vinyard Hot Springs Village AR 618 72 htc 377 9:47.04 9:47/M
2 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 565 72 htc 379 9:52.84 9:52/M
3 Linda Bell Little Rock AR 591 71 htc 417 11:00.67 11:00/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Schooler Hot Springs Village AR 595 79 htc 437 13:49.55 13:49/M
2 Darlene Dillon North Little Rock AR 663 76 htc 454 17:36.96 17:36/M
Top

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frances Barger North Little Rock AR 625 80 htc 412 10:43.40 10:43/M
Top

Male Overall Top 3 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hammond Greenville SC 883 24 hte 1 4:07.54 4:07/M
2 Rob Finnerty Greenville SC 868 24 hte 2 4:07.83 4:07/M
3 Scott Smith Oklahoma City OK 882 27 hte 3 4:08.05 4:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 860 41 hte 11 4:46.39 4:46/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Pankey Hot Springs National AR 866 50 hte 15 4:53.04 4:53/M
Top

Male Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Wiley Nashville AR 725 60 htd 66 5:48.22 5:48/M
Top

Men 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tripp Thornton Pine Bluff AR 431 9 htb 194 7:09.65 7:09/M
2 Kamryn Williams Maumelle AR 209 7 tfm 239 7:36.11 7:36/M
3 Nathan Thurman Cabot AR 128 9 tfm 277 8:12.03 8:12/M
4 Wilson Harris Little Rock AR 428 9 htb 299 8:35.33 8:35/M
5 Christian McGill Mayflower AR 469 7 htb 309 8:45.36 8:45/M
6 Jonathan Sterba Little Rock AR 410 9 htb 323 8:57.21 8:57/M
7 Brody Lagemann Alexander AR 161 4 tfm 370 9:43.59 9:43/M
8 Weston Davis Benton AR 207 5 tfm 374 9:45.09 9:45/M
9 James Stough 214 9 tfm 424 11:23.81 11:23/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Eskew Jessieville AR 852 14 hte 18 4:55.34 4:55/M
2 Andrew Wood Little Rock AR 879 14 hte 31 5:07.28 5:07/M
3 Worth Wilsey Little Rock AR 418 13 htb 38 5:19.64 5:19/M
4 Matthew Findlay Little Rock AR 439 13 htb 50 5:37.45 5:37/M
5 Garett Webb Donaldson AR 486 11 htb 52 5:38.58 5:38/M
6 Eli Johnson Little Rock AR 455 13 htb 71 5:50.95 5:50/M
7 Jacob Mills Russellville AR 466 13 htb 75 5:52.23 5:52/M
8 Andrew Staessle Little Rock AR 468 14 htb 85 5:57.39 5:57/M
9 Sam McCoy Beebe AR 480 13 htb 98 6:02.91 6:02/M
10 Gideon Drake Hot Springs National AR 452 13 htb 101 6:04.32 6:04/M
11 Sam Straessle Little Rock AR 424 13 htb 106 6:07.95 6:07/M
12 Joshua Barber Malvern AR 430 13 htb 132 6:26.10 6:26/M
13 Jonathan Outlaw Cabot AR 106 13 tfm 146 6:37.03 6:37/M
14 Dillon Simmons Little Rock AR 210 12 tfm 206 7:19.66 7:19/M
15 Sean Oury Little Rock AR 131 12 tfm 213 7:23.12 7:23/M
16 Joseph Warren Little Rock AR 204 10 tfm 217 7:25.66 7:25/M
17 Reed Wilson 213 11 tfm 220 7:27.58 7:27/M
18 William Wood Little Rock AR 175 12 tfm 232 7:31.14 7:31/M
19 Jed Straessle Little Rock AR 425 10 htb 284 8:14.23 8:14/M
20 Luke Carter Sherwood AR 139 11 tfm 286 8:15.44 8:15/M
21 Marco Cazzato Little Rock AR 167 11 tfm 304 8:38.60 8:38/M
22 Cade Wagner Vilonia AR 442 10 htb 314 8:48.68 8:48/M
23 Nate Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 415 12 htb 324 8:57.88 8:57/M
24 Joshua Nguyen Little Rock AR 170 12 tfm 445 14:58.54 14:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Taylor Little Rock AR 851 18 hte 6 4:28.02 4:28/M
2 William Lambert 896 19 hte 19 4:57.21 4:57/M
3 Jake Allison Little Rock AR 863 18 hte 24 5:01.69 5:01/M
4 Jose Castelano Dardanelle AR 894 15 hte 28 5:05.91 5:05/M
5 Charlie Gresham Little Rock AR 886 15 hte 30 5:07.12 5:07/M
6 Kieran Taylor Little Rock AR 467 16 htb 33 5:11.47 5:11/M
7 Gus McCoy Beebe AR 479 15 htb 44 5:31.91 5:31/M
8 Roosevelt Barnett Little Rock AR 897 18 hte 45 5:32.62 5:32/M
9 Scott Diaz Little Rock AR 426 18 htb 53 5:38.64 5:38/M
10 Henry Edwards Little Rock AR 464 16 htb 59 5:42.09 5:42/M
11 Parker Brannon Maumelle AR 437 15 htb 119 6:16.85 6:16/M
12 Shawn Jr Patterson Batesville AR 491 15 htb 168 6:52.72 6:52/M
13 Joseph Lambert Sherwood AR 478 19 htb 305 8:40.89 8:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Gomez Norman OK 877 23 hte 4 4:12.12 4:12/M
2 Jake Sanders Heber Springs AR 856 20 hte 7 4:31.44 4:31/M
3 Barrett Kerth Little Rock AR 864 23 hte 8 4:36.62 4:36/M
4 Caleb Harson 901 23 hte 12 4:49.55 4:49/M
5 Daniel Pevril Gassville AR 855 21 hte 17 4:55.30 4:55/M
6 Will Henry Conway AR 900 21 hte 20 4:57.75 4:57/M
7 Lizton?? Barber 492 20 htb 49 5:37.25 5:37/M
8 Joel Felland Leslie AR 488 24 htb 55 5:39.78 5:39/M
9 Reed Taylor Little Rock AR 490 24 htb 104 6:05.92 6:05/M
10 Tom Simmermaker Arkadelphia AR 445 20 htb 107 6:08.10 6:08/M
11 Nathan Lucas Hensley AR 416 21 htb 112 6:11.68 6:11/M
12 John Ukadike Little Rock AR 444 24 htb 133 6:26.14 6:26/M
13 Robert Allen Plumerville AR 493 21 htb 163 6:48.22 6:48/M
14 Chris Rose Little Rock AR 443 24 htb 222 7:27.69 7:27/M
15 Devaughn Harrell North Little Rock AR 120 21 tfm 444 14:35.63 14:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Kirwa Searcy AR 862 27 hte 5 4:15.07 4:15/M
2 Alex McClary Springdale AR 873 28 hte 9 4:44.36 4:44/M
3 Homer Mason Witts Springs AR 888 27 hte 13 4:50.29 4:50/M
4 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 889 26 hte 25 5:04.19 5:04/M
5 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 867 27 hte 32 5:07.38 5:07/M
6 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 438 29 htb 56 5:39.82 5:39/M
7 Chance Dryer Maumelle AR 413 26 htb 76 5:53.44 5:53/M
8 Kenneth Bartholomew Arkadelphia AR 446 28 htb 92 6:00.67 6:00/M
9 Timothy Phillips Hot Springs Village AR 485 25 htb 116 6:15.70 6:15/M
10 Jason Bliss North Little Rock AR 433 29 htb 121 6:17.33 6:17/M
11 Calvin Simpson Little Rock AR 482 29 htb 122 6:17.95 6:17/M
12 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 432 26 htb 124 6:19.59 6:19/M
13 Ben Rugg Little Rock AR 434 29 htb 126 6:22.64 6:22/M
14 Allen Reed Memphis TN 456 25 htb 149 6:38.20 6:38/M
15 Phil Jarvis Conway AR 449 27 htb 150 6:39.85 6:39/M
16 Jon Paul Paetrarca Little Rock AR 473 26 htb 157 6:46.29 6:46/M
17 Miguel Merriweather North Little Rock AR 419 29 htb 169 6:53.81 6:53/M
18 Jarvis Carrigan Sherwood AR 420 27 htb 181 7:03.22 7:03/M
19 Bryan Hall Little Rock AR 458 28 htb 212 7:22.67 7:22/M
20 Jordan Ball Little Rock AR 182 25 tfm 250 7:46.98 7:46/M
21 Kevin Wyzgoski Conway AR 185 25 tfm 341 9:08.10 9:08/M
22 Mac David Pass Christian MS 448 27 htb 440 14:14.91 14:14/M
23 Chris Murphy 201 27 tfm 458 18:55.07 18:55/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 898 33 hte 16 4:54.31 4:54/M
2 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 899 30 hte 22 4:59.89 4:59/M
3 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 878 34 hte 29 5:06.66 5:06/M
4 Reed Fisher Cabot AR 904 31 hte 36 5:18.19 5:18/M
5 Jeffrey Grove Benton AR 857 30 hte 40 5:20.23 5:20/M
6 Levi Tucker Jacksonville AR 402 32 htb 42 5:20.77 5:20/M
7 Jacob Cook Cabot AR 404 31 htb 54 5:39.30 5:39/M
8 Andrew Paladino Little Rock AR 481 32 htb 68 5:48.77 5:48/M
9 Bryon Murders Russellville AR 429 30 htb 72 5:51.58 5:51/M
10 William Moore Little Rock AR 461 33 htb 86 5:57.83 5:57/M
11 Carl Carter Sherwood AR 435 33 htb 95 6:01.64 6:01/M
12 Greg Dee Little Rock AR 453 33 htb 97 6:02.89 6:02/M
13 Christopher Miller Little Rock AR 403 32 htb 118 6:16.46 6:16/M
14 Nicholas Bussell Little Rock AR 441 32 htb 156 6:45.58 6:45/M
15 Brent Smith Little Rock AR 463 34 htb 312 8:45.84 8:45/M
16 Jonathan Caudle Little Rock AR 412 31 htb 317 8:50.32 8:50/M
17 Tyler Choate Little Rock AR 155 31 tfm 441 14:25.72 14:25/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 854 35 hte 10 4:44.84 4:44/M
2 Will Berry Russellville AR 893 36 hte 21 4:58.14 4:58/M
3 Gary Webb Friendship AR 487 38 htb 51 5:38.38 5:38/M
4 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 406 35 htb 58 5:42.07 5:42/M
5 Frank Thurman Cabot AR 417 36 htb 62 5:46.25 5:46/M
6 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 405 38 htb 65 5:47.81 5:47/M
7 Gregory Davis Benton AR 472 37 htb 70 5:50.71 5:50/M
8 Rob Wistrand Little Rock AR 465 36 htb 87 5:58.45 5:58/M
9 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 400 36 htb 88 5:58.60 5:58/M
10 Chad Pekron Benton AR 411 38 htb 89 5:59.10 5:59/M
11 Chris Hall Alexander AR 414 35 htb 94 6:01.57 6:01/M
12 Greg Douthard Little Rock AR 494 36 htb 110 6:10.63 6:10/M
13 Duane Clayton Little Rock AR 423 38 htb 120 6:17.12 6:17/M
14 Blake Fletcher Little Rock AR 447 37 htb 123 6:18.67 6:18/M
15 Stuart Stough North Little Rock AR 483 37 htb 130 6:25.29 6:25/M
16 Kijana Royal North Little Rock AR 421 39 htb 142 6:35.25 6:35/M
17 Jeremy Ruff Benton AR 477 38 htb 154 6:43.97 6:43/M
18 Stervin Smith Little Rock AR 422 37 htb 160 6:47.28 6:47/M
19 Daniel Schroeder Little Rock AR 427 35 htb 167 6:52.34 6:52/M
20 Wes Ward Little Rock AR 454 35 htb 185 7:05.37 7:05/M
21 Brad Knupp Des Arc AR 440 35 htb 196 7:11.66 7:11/M
22 Anthony Barker Benton AR 408 37 htb 204 7:17.61 7:17/M
23 Derek Lagemann Alexander AR 157 35 tfm 236 7:32.35 7:32/M
24 Paul Gower Little Rock AR 462 36 htb 365 9:41.15 9:41/M
25 Ira Ussery Little Rock AR 200 38 tfm 411 10:41.02 10:41/M
26 Jason Knapp Conway AR 450 35 tfm 451 17:04.08 17:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Hink Clinton AR 884 44 hte 35 5:14.34 5:14/M
2 David Reynolds Benton AR 779 42 htd 57 5:40.39 5:40/M
3 Brian Wagner Vilonia AR 747 42 htd 63 5:46.87 5:46/M
4 Rodney Paine Little Rock AR 721 44 htd 69 5:50.49 5:50/M
5 Lance West Little Rock AR 767 43 htd 73 5:51.73 5:51/M
6 David Camp Euless TX 776 42 htd 93 6:00.69 6:00/M
7 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 733 40 htd 108 6:10.05 6:10/M
8 Steven Phillips Benton AR 748 43 htd 117 6:16.28 6:16/M
9 David Meroney Little Rock AR 737 43 htd 135 6:29.16 6:29/M
10 Stu Edwards Little Rock AR 763 43 htd 140 6:31.94 6:31/M
11 Jay Shue Little Rock AR 714 44 htd 178 7:00.04 7:00/M
12 Shawn Sr Patterson Batesville AR 780 43 htd 179 7:00.19 7:00/M
13 Rob Adams North Little Rock AR 742 42 htd 214 7:25.18 7:25/M
14 Jay Geoghagan North Little Rock AR 728 43 htd 253 7:50.03 7:50/M
15 Wes Moore Little Rock AR 189 43 tfm 261 7:58.90 7:58/M
16 Steve Straessle Little Rock AR 736 44 htb 283 8:13.74 8:13/M
17 Patrick Morris Weirton WV 172 44 tfm 336 9:06.94 9:06/M
18 Jay Caldwell Little Rock AR 163 40 tfm 343 9:10.42 9:10/M
19 Mark Criswell Cabot AR 187 43 tfm 401 10:17.65 10:17/M
20 Mike Hunter 217 41 tfm 461 25:28.99 25:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Thrash White Hall AR 903 49 hte 34 5:13.30 5:13/M
2 Jerry Prince North Little Rock AR 712 49 htd 43 5:28.89 5:28/M
3 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 729 48 htd 60 5:45.50 5:45/M
4 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 768 49 htd 64 5:47.38 5:47/M
5 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 734 49 htd 74 5:51.88 5:51/M
6 Eric Baker Bryant AR 784 47 htd 79 5:54.67 5:54/M
7 John Johnson Little Rock AR 769 49 htd 91 5:59.70 5:59/M
8 William Hartnedy Little Rock AR 772 47 htd 113 6:13.13 6:13/M
9 Tim Seachris Little Rock AR 735 49 htd 127 6:23.34 6:23/M
10 John Hunnicutt Danville AR 781 45 htd 137 6:29.90 6:29/M
11 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 723 46 htd 153 6:41.33 6:41/M
12 Fred Wood Little Rock AR 754 47 htd 164 6:49.31 6:49/M
13 Bill Wilson Little Rock AR 212 45 tfm 165 6:50.69 6:50/M
14 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 762 48 htd 166 6:51.07 6:51/M
15 Donald Harrison Bryant AR 756 49 htd 186 7:05.53 7:05/M
16 Tony Cazzato Little Rock AR 785 45 htd 199 7:15.19 7:15/M
17 Tad Thornton Pine Bluff AR 739 48 htd 240 7:36.71 7:36/M
18 Michael Harmon Little Rock AR 731 47 htd 249 7:46.43 7:46/M
19 William Dobbins Little Rock AR 722 47 htd 265 8:02.99 8:02/M
20 Josh Drake Hot Springs National AR 755 45 htd 271 8:10.12 8:10/M
21 Eric Francis North Little Rock AR 708 46 htd 327 8:59.83 8:59/M
22 Charles Jones Conway AR 115 47 tfm 438 13:50.50 13:50/M
23 Harold Atkins Little Rock AR 140 47 tfm 459 25:26.79 25:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 892 50 hte 23 5:00.81 5:00/M
2 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 861 54 hte 39 5:20.06 5:20/M
3 Kenny Wilsey Little Rock AR 732 50 htd 47 5:35.21 5:35/M
4 Hans Stiritz Russellville AR 770 50 htd 61 5:46.05 5:46/M
5 Darrell Wright Little Rock AR 778 53 htd 81 5:55.39 5:55/M
6 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 716 52 htd 83 5:56.26 5:56/M
7 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 760 53 htd 90 5:59.10 5:59/M
8 Billy Mills Russellville AR 764 52 htd 103 6:05.43 6:05/M
9 Desi Tuey Sherwood AR 711 54 htd 115 6:14.98 6:14/M
10 Steve Baxter North Little Rock AR 753 54 htd 129 6:24.64 6:24/M
11 Randy Collins Bryant AR 752 52 htd 134 6:26.30 6:26/M
12 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 746 53 htd 159 6:46.47 6:46/M
13 Brad Ashford Maumelle AR 751 51 htd 176 6:59.23 6:59/M
14 John Hathaway Little Rock AR 719 52 htd 192 7:09.07 7:09/M
15 Wallace Yamauchi Hot Springs National AR 724 52 htd 242 7:38.41 7:38/M
16 Brad Baltz Little Rock AR 759 52 htd 301 8:37.62 8:37/M
17 David Wardlaw Little Rock AR 730 54 tfm 409 10:40.40 10:40/M
18 Jerry Friend Little Rock AR 176 54 tfm 410 10:40.42 10:40/M
19 Barry Pierce Mountain View AR 113 50 tfm 433 13:18.20 13:18/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karl Lenser Conway AR 741 55 htd 37 5:19.30 5:19/M
2 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 761 59 htd 82 5:55.85 5:55/M
3 Greg Helmbeck Sherwood AR 720 55 htd 99 6:03.30 6:03/M
4 E.f. Jennings Little Rock AR 710 56 htd 105 6:06.26 6:06/M
5 Pete Tanguay Conway AR 745 57 htd 114 6:13.53 6:13/M
6 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 713 59 htd 138 6:31.53 6:31/M
7 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 738 59 htd 205 7:18.67 7:18/M
8 Sam Velez Little Rock AR 774 59 htd 258 7:54.55 7:54/M
9 Scott Peterson 777 56 htd 390 10:02.61 10:02/M
10 David Gaminde Benton AR 102 56 tfm 405 10:26.64 10:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Crow North Little Rock AR 771 61 htd 161 6:47.78 6:47/M
2 Kirk Riley Sherwood AR 749 62 htd 190 7:08.56 7:08/M
3 Ralph Edds Lonsdale AR 773 60 htd 201 7:16.17 7:16/M
4 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 703 64 htd 202 7:16.54 7:16/M
5 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 705 60 htd 331 9:01.92 9:01/M
6 Keith Knight Cabot AR 757 60 htd 396 10:12.36 10:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 740 67 htd 218 7:26.98 7:26/M
2 Gary Keedy Conway AR 715 66 htd 226 7:28.59 7:28/M
3 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 758 69 htd 231 7:30.61 7:30/M
4 Roy Hayward North Little Rock AR 744 68 htd 290 8:20.55 8:20/M
5 Lawrence Jacimore Little Rock AR 765 69 htd 436 13:39.44 13:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Bennett Quitman AR 766 70 htd 243 7:39.20 7:39/M
2 Dan Belanger Little Rock AR 726 70 htd 255 7:51.65 7:51/M
3 Glen Wile Texarkana TX 717 73 htd 334 9:04.60 9:04/M
4 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 701 70 htd 358 9:32.78 9:32/M
5 John Harrison Conway AR 702 71 htd 386 9:57.95 9:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Farrar Franklin AR 743 75 htd 337 9:07.52 9:07/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Engles Texarkana TX 718 82 htd 407 10:32.40 10:32/M
2 John McCarthy Little Rock AR 178 82 tfm 429 12:16.53 12:16/M