Mac's Race Timing Service

Arkansas 20k

Overall Finish List

September 20, 2014


Results by Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Runners

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gannon White Little Rock AR 149 38 M 1 Top 5 1:16:53.90 6:11/M
2 Quincy Schmidt North Little Rock AR 121 23 M 2 Top 5 1:17:26.49 6:14/M
3 Ron Mitchell Little Rock AR 91 51 M 3 Top 5 1:17:30.66 6:14/M
4 Kaitlin Bounds Russellville AR 13 22 F 1 Top 5 1:17:34.98 6:15/M
5 Brian Sieczkowski Maumelle AR 124 36 M 4 Top 5 1:18:18.23 6:18/M
6 Leah Thorvilson Little Rock AR 1 35 F 2 Top 5 1:18:58.55 6:21/M
7 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 38 41 M 5 Top 5 1:19:28.68 6:24/M
8 Karl Lenser Conway AR 75 56 M 1 Masters 1:19:30.86 6:24/M
9 Ryan Lawrence Little Rock AR 187 33 M 1 30-34 1:20:20.50 6:28/M
10 Jeffrey Zern Little Rock AR 158 26 M 1 25-29 1:22:25.87 6:38/M
11 Caleb Ault Maumelle AR 166 27 M 2 25-29 1:23:41.60 6:44/M
12 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 56 39 M 1 35-39 1:23:57.53 6:46/M
13 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 43 35 M 2 35-39 1:24:55.07 6:50/M
14 Scott Sander Little Rock AR 165 45 M 2 Masters 1:25:13.82 6:52/M
15 Barrett Kerth Little Rock AR 203 24 M 1 20-24 1:25:18.53 6:52/M
16 Stan Ferguson Maumelle AR 39 51 M 3 Masters 1:26:38.95 6:59/M
17 Brooks Browning Little Rock AR 17 36 M 3 35-39 1:28:16.83 7:06/M
18 Mark Lacey Little Rock AR 199 49 M 4 Masters 1:29:09.33 7:11/M
19 Daniel Arnold Benton AR 176 29 M 3 25-29 1:29:18.27 7:11/M
20 Tia Stone Searcy AR 173 35 F 3 Top 5 1:29:24.57 7:12/M
21 Sunnie Butcher-Kelelr Little Rock AR 20 31 F 4 Top 5 1:29:52.37 7:14/M
22 Eric Baker Bryant AR 180 47 M 5 Masters 1:31:31.60 7:22/M
23 Don Edge Ozark AR 33 43 M 1 40-44 1:31:59.00 7:24/M
24 Patrick Swere North Little Rock AR 132 43 M 2 40-44 1:32:00.52 7:24/M
25 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 61 53 M 1 Grand M 1:32:06.11 7:25/M
26 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 82 53 M 2 Grand M 1:32:18.82 7:26/M
27 Nick Rule Little Rock AR 207 50 M 3 Grand M 1:32:52.89 7:29/M
28 Jerry Prince North Little Rock AR 110 49 M 1 45-49 1:32:57.93 7:29/M
29 Jason Herring Little Rock AR 186 24 M 2 20-24 1:33:51.16 7:33/M
30 Jenny Paul Little Rock AR 181 35 F 5 Top 5 1:34:40.54 7:37/M
31 Rafal Olan Little Rock AR 99 40 M 3 40-44 1:34:50.24 7:38/M
32 Adam Shockley Little Rock AR 123 36 M 4 35-39 1:34:56.46 7:39/M
33 Jacob Wells Little Rock AR 147 45 M 2 45-49 1:35:27.63 7:41/M
34 Colin Hall Little Rock AR 46 38 M 5 35-39 1:36:00.35 7:44/M
35 Justin Vanlandingham North Little Rock AR 142 29 M 4 25-29 1:36:25.95 7:46/M
36 Don Still Ar AR 127 58 M 4 Grand M 1:36:33.98 7:46/M
37 David McCormick Dardanelle AR 84 60 M 5 Grand M 1:37:44.18 7:52/M
38 Duane Tebbetts Hensley AR 134 41 M 4 40-44 1:37:52.09 7:53/M
39 Jenny Wilkes Little Rock AR 152 31 F 1 30-34 1:38:15.01 7:55/M
40 Jim Tadel Monticello AR 133 58 M 1 55-59 1:38:19.97 7:55/M
41 Leon Lants Little Rock AR 73 51 M 1 50-54 1:38:51.30 7:58/M
42 James Moy Benton AR 93 43 M 5 40-44 1:38:56.33 7:58/M
43 Billy Plante Bryant AR 107 46 M 3 45-49 1:39:04.89 7:59/M
44 Chris Hall Alexander AR 48 35 M 6 35-39 1:39:43.48 8:02/M
45 Josh Whisenhunt Malvern AR 170 30 M 2 30-34 1:39:54.50 8:03/M
46 Betsy Tucker Batesville AR 140 58 F 1 Masters 1:40:28.02 8:05/M
47 Thomas Outlaw Cabot AR 102 41 M 6 40-44 1:41:19.46 8:09/M
48 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 59 29 F 1 25-29 1:41:21.23 8:10/M
49 Randi Whittaker Bryant AR 150 23 F 1 20-24 1:41:27.94 8:10/M
50 Tammy Walter Little Rock AR 209 43 F 2 Masters 1:41:57.85 8:13/M
51 Tina Coutu Little Rock AR 27 50 F 3 Masters 1:41:59.87 8:13/M
52 Gregory Milligan Maumelle AR 89 37 M 7 35-39 1:42:36.04 8:16/M
53 Kathleen Rea North Little Rock AR 113 54 F 4 Masters 1:42:44.16 8:16/M
54 Caroline Nester Hot Springs National AR 95 20 F 2 20-24 1:42:58.65 8:17/M
55 John Hardee Arkadelphia AR 50 65 M 1 Seniors 1:43:06.94 8:18/M
56 David Reynolds Benton AR 160 42 M 7 40-44 1:44:20.94 8:24/M
57 Stacey Shaver North Little Rock AR 206 42 F 5 Masters 1:44:25.79 8:24/M
58 Gregory Davis Benton AR 183 37 M 8 35-39 1:44:38.90 8:25/M
59 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 51 48 M 4 45-49 1:44:40.81 8:26/M
60 Chris Yarberry Benton AR 157 33 M 3 30-34 1:45:03.95 8:27/M
61 Jacob Edge Ozark AR 34 16 M 1 15-19 1:45:09.98 8:28/M
62 Joe Cordi Little Rock AR 201 48 M 5 45-49 1:45:11.70 8:28/M
63 Michael Storey Benton AR 130 40 M 8 40-44 1:45:16.76 8:29/M
64 Jim Miller Little Rock AR 88 46 M 6 45-49 1:45:21.03 8:29/M
65 Bernita Lovelace Conway AR 77 60 F 1 Grand M 1:46:06.36 8:33/M
66 Lance Biggers Little Rock AR 174 32 M 4 30-34 1:46:35.74 8:35/M
67 Eugene Atha Sherwood AR 3 59 M 2 55-59 1:47:01.02 8:37/M
68 Wade Mann Vilonia AR 179 48 M 7 45-49 1:47:33.79 8:40/M
69 Jeff Curry Benton AR 28 58 M 3 55-59 1:47:50.89 8:41/M
70 John Berryman Conway AR 10 53 M 2 50-54 1:48:01.23 8:42/M
71 Lea Nondorf Little Rock AR 97 27 F 2 25-29 1:48:24.13 8:44/M
72 Bob Sanders Conway AR 119 62 M 2 Seniors 1:48:31.64 8:44/M
73 Todd McGuire Benton AR 86 28 M 5 25-29 1:49:07.07 8:47/M
74 Patrick McGannon Hot Springs Village AR 169 57 M 4 55-59 1:49:51.50 8:51/M
75 E.f. Jennings Little Rock AR 67 56 M 5 55-59 1:50:04.86 8:52/M
76 Bill Torrey Little Rock AR 171 60 M 3 Seniors 1:50:09.99 8:52/M
77 Barbara Freedman Montreal QC 42 62 F 2 Grand M 1:50:39.23 8:55/M
78 Kim Daggitt Little Rock AR 30 26 F 3 25-29 1:51:03.86 8:56/M
79 Chris Hartley Hensley AR 205 40 M 9 40-44 1:51:19.15 8:58/M
80 Pam McGill North Little Rock AR 85 47 F 1 45-49 1:51:27.46 8:58/M
81 Marthelius Green Maumelle AR 44 47 M 8 45-49 1:51:34.87 8:59/M
82 James Tuite Little Rock AR 141 39 M 9 35-39 1:52:34.69 9:04/M
83 Clay Lance Hope AR 72 27 M 6 25-29 1:52:42.02 9:04/M
84 Steven Booth Little Rock AR 168 46 M 9 45-49 1:53:38.07 9:09/M
85 Jon Martin Alexander AR 80 29 M 7 25-29 1:53:49.41 9:10/M
86 Chanda Heinen Conway AR 53 41 F 1 40-44 1:53:54.28 9:10/M
87 Christy Wells Benton AR 162 45 F 2 45-49 1:53:58.13 9:11/M
88 Justin Billins Bryant AR 188 37 M 10 35-39 1:54:25.47 9:13/M
89 Sherry Hall Conway AR 47 50 F 3 Grand M 1:55:01.13 9:16/M
90 Clydine Preston Hot Springs AR 109 33 M 5 30-34 1:55:31.72 9:18/M
91 Shauna Veazey Benton AR 143 44 F 2 40-44 1:55:42.85 9:19/M
92 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 103 51 F 4 Grand M 1:57:29.84 9:28/M
93 Holly Brumbelow Jacksonville AR 196 34 F 2 30-34 1:57:35.08 9:28/M
94 Richard Vanitook Benton AR 192 35 M 11 35-39 1:57:36.09 9:28/M
95 Mary Ellen Wendt North Little Rock AR 148 22 F 3 20-24 1:57:41.99 9:29/M
96 Corinne Bonner Sherwood AR 197 38 F 1 35-39 1:57:50.14 9:29/M
97 Kathy Dawson Benton AR 32 51 F 5 Grand M 1:58:19.79 9:32/M
98 Lionel Burnett Fort Smith AR 19 53 M 3 50-54 1:58:54.69 9:34/M
99 Jason Tipton Little Rock AR 138 27 M 8 25-29 1:59:08.58 9:36/M
100 Adrienne Starke Alexander AR 167 35 F 2 35-39 2:00:17.53 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amberlee Ederington Benton AR 161 32 F 3 30-34 2:00:33.97 9:42/M
102 Julie Patton Mabelvale AR 104 33 F 4 30-34 2:00:36.85 9:43/M
103 Chrissy Ferguson Maumelle AR 36 53 F 1 50-54 2:00:40.84 9:43/M
104 Lee Storey Benton AR 129 40 F 3 40-44 2:01:01.58 9:45/M
105 Jacquie Winters North Little Rock AR 156 57 F 1 55-59 2:01:10.24 9:45/M
106 Jason Mounts North Little Rock AR 204 38 M 12 35-39 2:02:02.38 9:50/M
107 Glenn Kuhn Bryant AR 71 32 M 6 30-34 2:02:15.21 9:51/M
108 Shelli Chupik Little Rock AR 22 33 F 5 30-34 2:02:28.67 9:52/M
109 Brooke McCollum Conway AR 202 24 F 4 20-24 2:04:53.85 10:03/M
110 Dawn Phillips Benton AR 106 46 F 3 45-49 2:05:40.30 10:07/M
111 Michael Angel Conway AR 200 52 M 4 50-54 2:05:49.94 10:08/M
112 Scott Matthews North Little Rock AR 83 37 M 13 35-39 2:05:55.21 10:08/M
113 Rose Grounds Little Rock AR 45 45 F 4 45-49 2:06:11.83 10:10/M
114 Rc Fason Little Rock AR 35 69 M 4 Seniors 2:06:21.24 10:10/M
115 Constance Outlaw Cabot AR 101 41 F 4 40-44 2:06:29.67 10:11/M
116 Erin O'Toole North Little Rock AR 100 25 F 4 25-29 2:06:33.64 10:11/M
117 Steve Hughes Little Rock AR 62 65 M 5 Seniors 2:08:12.02 10:19/M
118 Rachel Versluis Little Rock AR 145 28 F 5 25-29 2:08:57.63 10:23/M
119 Carole Delaney Conway AR 195 45 F 5 45-49 2:10:30.71 10:30/M
120 Bill Remow Sheridan AR 193 48 M 10 45-49 2:10:47.13 10:32/M
121 Anthony Barker Benton AR 6 38 M 14 35-39 2:11:04.75 10:33/M
122 Jason Carlton De Queen AR 198 38 M 15 35-39 2:11:16.02 10:34/M
123 David Carlisle Benton AR 189 29 M 9 25-29 2:12:01.89 10:38/M
124 Gary Keedy Conway AR 70 67 M 1 65-69 2:12:37.62 10:41/M
125 Joel Felland Leslie AR 175 24 M 3 20-24 2:12:47.60 10:41/M
126 Michael Warren Bryant AR 146 49 M 11 45-49 2:12:50.26 10:42/M
127 Becky Peterson Pyatt AR 178 20 F 5 20-24 2:13:39.41 10:46/M
128 Tess Peterson Pyatt AR 105 22 F 6 20-24 2:13:39.45 10:46/M
129 Katherine Williams Dover AR 153 26 F 6 25-29 2:14:21.59 10:49/M
130 Sam Clinton Maumelle AR 23 67 M 2 65-69 2:15:02.15 10:52/M
131 Michael Boring Hot Springs National AR 12 63 M 1 60-64 2:15:11.19 10:53/M
132 Eva Bailey Benton AR 5 46 F 6 45-49 2:15:15.31 10:53/M
133 Tammy Winters Sheridan AR 151 45 F 7 45-49 2:15:15.92 10:53/M
134 Susan Jenkins El Paso AR 65 50 F 2 50-54 2:16:54.84 11:01/M
135 Toby Barton Conway AR 172 37 M 16 35-39 2:17:41.94 11:05/M
136 Paula Cornett Maumelle AR 26 57 F 2 55-59 2:17:55.64 11:06/M
137 Julie Severns Cabot AR 194 56 F 3 55-59 2:18:13.62 11:08/M
138 Zeke Jones AR 68 36 M 17 35-39 2:18:24.36 11:09/M
139 Rick Franks Batesville AR 177 61 M 2 60-64 2:18:55.90 11:11/M
140 James Norris Maumelle AR 98 65 M 3 65-69 2:18:56.04 11:11/M
141 Lisa Fray North Little Rock AR 41 44 F 5 40-44 2:19:15.11 11:13/M
142 Debbie Neal Dardanelle AR 190 49 F 8 45-49 2:19:54.10 11:16/M
143 Tina Ho North Little Rock AR 57 49 F 9 45-49 2:20:26.09 11:18/M
144 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 210 43 F 6 40-44 2:20:29.65 11:19/M
145 Amber Ventress Alexander AR 144 36 F 3 35-39 2:21:13.97 11:22/M
146 Christi Martin Harrison AR 79 43 F 7 40-44 2:21:41.59 11:24/M
147 Pamela Davis Benton AR 182 34 F 6 30-34 2:21:42.79 11:25/M
148 Joe Milligan Maumelle AR 90 64 M 3 60-64 2:23:42.07 11:34/M
149 Jim Lewis Hot Springs AR 76 58 M 6 55-59 2:23:49.60 11:35/M
150 Stacy Reynolds Benton AR 159 45 F 10 45-49 2:24:06.47 11:36/M
151 Russanne Revis Benton AR 115 43 F 8 40-44 2:24:21.21 11:37/M
152 Mazie Alimenti Bryant AR 2 37 F 4 35-39 2:24:25.98 11:38/M
153 Molly Jones Conway AR 69 37 F 5 35-39 2:25:08.86 11:41/M
154 Patricia Izquierdo Maumelle AR 64 29 F 7 25-29 2:25:10.13 11:41/M
155 Missy Key Benton AR 208 48 F 11 45-49 2:25:15.90 11:42/M
156 Missy Ezel Bauxite AR 185 41 F 9 40-44 2:25:16.00 11:42/M
157 John Harrison Conway AR 52 71 M 1 70-74 2:26:13.14 11:46/M
158 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 184 44 F 10 40-44 2:26:54.35 11:50/M
159 Kennedy Cragle Little Rock AR 164 26 F 8 25-29 2:27:54.66 11:54/M
160 Farah Eddy Little Rock AR 163 25 F 9 25-29 2:27:54.75 11:54/M
161 Deborah Sallings Roland AR 117 64 F 1 Seniors 2:29:52.41 12:04/M
162 Lisa Stuart Benton AR 131 42 F 11 40-44 2:30:15.10 12:06/M
163 Lorena Moody Benton AR 92 52 F 3 50-54 2:30:17.21 12:06/M
164 Dennis Schultz Conway AR 122 71 M 2 70-74 2:31:30.55 12:12/M
165 Tara Begoon Benton AR 9 25 F 10 25-29 2:32:38.64 12:17/M
166 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 21 32 F 7 30-34 2:32:40.23 12:18/M
167 Chris Hannibal Benton AR 49 49 M 12 45-49 2:33:18.66 12:21/M
168 James Midgett Searcy AR 87 43 M 10 40-44 2:33:56.89 12:24/M
169 Susan Cormier Cabot AR 25 72 F 2 Seniors 2:35:47.38 12:33/M
170 Kristi Rainwater Benton AR 112 32 F 8 30-34 2:38:39.37 12:46/M
171 Keith Knight Cabot AR 191 61 M 4 60-64 2:38:46.97 12:47/M
172 Monica Bryson Dardanelle AR 18 40 F 12 40-44 2:39:19.62 12:50/M
173 Rebecca Revis Little Rock AR 114 58 F 4 55-59 2:39:27.38 12:50/M
174 Carrie Borah Little Rock AR 11 30 F 9 30-34 2:39:38.28 12:51/M
175 Sheba Brown Alexander AR 16 35 F 6 35-39 2:41:00.97 12:58/M
176 Deborah Beckwith Benton AR 7 52 F 4 50-54 2:41:25.73 13:00/M
177 Maegan Cochran Maumelle AR 24 23 F 7 20-24 2:41:35.69 13:01/M
178 Bob Trautman Benton AR 139 65 M 4 65-69 2:41:43.25 13:01/M
179 Tonya Jenkins Bryant AR 66 45 F 12 45-49 2:42:20.99 13:04/M
180 Vicki Ingram Cabot AR 63 68 F 3 Seniors 2:44:17.62 13:14/M
181 Susan Beckwith Lonsdale AR 8 46 F 13 45-49 2:45:00.16 13:17/M
182 Rose Ann Foster Maumelle AR 40 49 F 14 45-49 2:45:42.29 13:20/M
183 Pamela Lee Hot Springs Village TN 74 67 F 4 Seniors 2:47:56.16 13:31/M
184 Bill Brass North Little Rock AR 15 75 M 1 75-79 2:48:00.06 13:32/M
185 Mary Curtis Benton AR 29 46 F 15 45-49 2:48:03.74 13:32/M
186 George Prange Little Rock AR 108 55 M 7 55-59 2:48:38.83 13:35/M
187 Monica Ritchie Sherwood AR 116 44 F 13 40-44 2:51:58.80 13:51/M
188 Kathy Mason Little Rock AR 81 50 F 5 50-54 2:54:25.86 14:03/M
189 Kat Hodge Mabelvale AR 60 36 F 7 35-39 3:02:42.77 14:43/M
190 Betty Williams Shannon Hills AR 154 77 F 5 Seniors 3:04:15.72 14:50/M
191 Charlie Hoag Farmington AR 58 60 M 5 60-64 3:05:34.11 14:56/M
192 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 118 71 M 3 70-74 3:11:08.43 15:23/M