Mac's Race Timing Service

Faith, Friends, and 5k

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2013


Results By Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Runner/Walker

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lacey Lee Batesville AR 330 18 F 1 Top 1 23:48.64 7:41/M
2 Brooke Hyslip Ash Flat AR 234 31 F 1 30-39 24:16.77 7:50/M
3 Crystal Cossey Sidney AR 327 39 F 2 30-39 24:39.30 7:57/M
4 Kali Kerlling Horseshoe Bend AR 232 12 F 1 10-14 25:30.46 8:14/M
5 Mary Medlock Hardy AR 227 38 F 3 30-39 25:54.25 8:21/M
6 Amy Nicholson Hardy AR 334 35 F 4 30-39 26:54.64 8:41/M
7 Leslie Ross Ash Flat AR 226 28 F 1 20-29 27:30.08 8:52/M
8 Lynn Fowler Ash Flat AR 238 51 F 1 50-59 28:52.66 9:19/M
9 Brandie Merrill Cord AR 332 32 F 5 30-39 29:20.28 9:28/M
10 Romona Haney Cherokee Village AR 287 26 F 2 20-29 32:28.60 10:28/M
11 Taylor Noakes Salem AR 231 17 F 1 15-19 32:39.17 10:32/M
12 Rebekah Guiltner Camp AR 252 33 F 6 30-39 33:55.67 10:56/M
13 Jamie Martin Salem AR 278 32 F 7 30-39 34:01.11 10:58/M
14 Valerie Dover Salem AR 277 36 F 8 30-39 34:01.20 10:58/M
15 Andrea Davis Hardy AR 237 27 F 3 20-29 34:17.06 11:04/M
16 Shannon Wewers Ash Flat AR 271 33 F 9 30-39 34:27.92 11:07/M
17 Amy Rucker Salem AR 243 39 F 10 30-39 34:29.37 11:07/M
18 Fayth Fowler Ash Flat AR 233 14 F 2 10-14 34:37.16 11:10/M
19 Charlene Honeycutt Pineville AR 264 60 F 1 60-99 36:17.48 11:42/M
20 Melanie Carpenter Newark AR 323 37 F 11 30-39 36:57.09 11:55/M
21 Jessi Haney Guion AR 272 24 F 4 20-29 37:54.81 12:14/M
22 Kim Whitten Ash Flat AR 250 43 F 1 40-49 41:36.53 13:25/M
23 Rebecca Patterson Batesville AR 326 38 F 12 30-39 42:22.97 13:40/M
24 Kayse Fowler Ash Flat AR 276 10 F 3 10-14 42:23.40 13:40/M
25 Kirsten Medlock Hardy AR 294 10 F 4 10-14 42:23.47 13:40/M
26 Courtney Frazier Floral AR 285 31 F 13 30-39 42:51.61 13:49/M
27 Debbie Talbart Henderson AR 295 52 F 2 50-59 42:53.72 13:50/M
28 Disa Tierce Bono AR 224 25 F 5 20-29 43:02.45 13:53/M
29 Deborah Frazier Floral AR 286 60 F 2 60-99 43:03.31 13:53/M
30 Tracy Bolt Ash Flat AR 240 21 F 6 20-29 44:28.79 14:21/M
31 Carol Bates Ash Flat AR 339 64 F 3 60-99 44:49.97 14:27/M
32 Brandi Cherry Ash Flat AR 251 34 F 14 30-39 45:11.26 14:35/M
33 Shalena Boles Ash Flat AR 257 14 F 5 10-14 47:35.62 15:21/M
34 Jan Haney Cherokee Village AR 282 62 F 4 60-99 48:38.92 15:41/M
35 Patti Sullivan Highland AR 329 60 F 5 60-99 50:37.77 16:20/M
36 Callie Wilson Ash Flat AR 317 33 F 15 30-39 54:24.74 17:33/M
37 Sarah Hester Hardy AR 284 32 F 16 30-39 54:24.77 17:33/M
38 Shakara Woodley Ash Flat AR 244 22 F 7 20-29 55:25.41 17:53/M
39 Sherry Boles Ash Flat AR 245 48 F 2 40-49 55:28.21 17:54/M
40 Kim Brown Hoxie AR 256 49 F 3 40-49 55:30.35 17:54/M
41 Lorie Todd Hardy AR 236 39 F 17 30-39 56:54.62 18:21/M
42 Joann Colwell Cherokee Village AR 275 52 F 3 50-59 56:55.99 18:22/M
43 Paula Romine Ash Flat AR 239 61 F 6 60-99 57:10.29 18:26/M
44 Anna Sanders Cv 283 14 F 6 10-14 57:54.31 18:41/M
45 Annette Wolverton Ash Flat AR 249 56 F 4 50-59 57:54.33 18:41/M
46 Mary Burris Salem AR 247 67 F 7 60-99 58:31.98 18:53/M
47 Connie Powell Ash Flat AR 253 69 F 8 60-99 58:53.54 19:00/M
48 Tammy Fowler Ash Flat AR 260 44 F 4 40-49 58:55.49 19:00/M
49 Renee Allen Bono AR 259 50 F 5 50-59 58:59.15 19:02/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Box Batesville AR 328 39 M 1 Top 1 20:43.66 6:41/M
2 Hugo Puerta Salem AR 321 31 M 1 30-39 21:35.45 6:58/M
3 Anthony Puerta Salem AR 320 13 M 1 10-14 23:03.55 7:26/M
4 Payton Davis Hardy AR 281 15 M 1 15-19 25:18.39 8:10/M
5 Shawn Patterson Batesville AR 324 42 M 1 40-49 27:16.36 8:48/M
6 Derek Mullins Ash Flat AR 246 13 M 2 10-14 28:17.36 9:07/M
7 Shawn Jr Patterson Batesville AR 325 13 M 3 10-14 28:21.95 9:09/M
8 Robert Cissell Cherokee Village AR 318 36 M 2 30-39 29:16.62 9:26/M
9 Luke Haney Guion AR 273 25 M 1 20-29 29:20.91 9:28/M
10 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 331 60 M 1 60-99 29:27.27 9:30/M
11 Brent Figgins 340 30 M 3 30-39 30:23.76 9:48/M
12 Jason Hyslip Ash Flat AR 336 32 M 4 30-39 30:23.78 9:48/M
13 Rusty Hinges Mount Pleasant AR 322 73 M 2 60-99 31:12.73 10:04/M
14 Coby Noakes Salem AR 338 15 M 2 15-19 32:38.95 10:32/M
15 Blane Nicholson Hardy AR 335 9 M 1 1- 9 33:41.69 10:52/M
16 Ben Wewers Ash Flat AR 270 7 M 2 1- 9 34:25.12 11:06/M
17 Grant Racker Salem AR 230 11 M 4 10-14 35:06.94 11:19/M
18 Brendon Medlock Horseshoe Bend AR 319 8 M 3 1- 9 36:42.93 11:50/M
19 Blake Matlock Hardy AR 262 39 M 5 30-39 36:43.60 11:51/M
20 Lyke Koelling Horseshoe Bend AR 274 47 M 2 40-49 37:57.54 12:15/M
21 Grant Sanders Cherokee Village AR 296 10 M 5 10-14 38:34.65 12:26/M
22 Joe Fowler Gepp AR 268 26 M 2 20-29 39:23.37 12:42/M
23 Jerry Adams Cherokee Village AR 261 63 M 3 60-99 41:34.99 13:25/M
24 Kevin Fowler Ash Flat AR 266 23 M 3 20-29 42:40.60 13:46/M
25 Marty Ross Ash Flat AR 333 37 M 6 30-39 42:46.67 13:48/M