Mac's Race Timing Service

CASA Half-Marathon/5k

Overall Finish List

December 14, 2013


Results By Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Half-Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leah Thorvilson Little Rock AR 1113 34 F 1 Top 3 1:15:27.94 1:15:30.25 5:46/M
2 Mark Ferguson Little Rock AR 1110 40 M 1 Top 3 1:16:00.89 1:16:03.23 5:48/M
3 Tyler Wilkerson White Hall AR 1304 25 M 2 Top 3 1:23:22.08 1:23:24.92 6:22/M
4 Tia Stone Searcy AR 1221 35 F 2 Top 3 1:23:50.19 1:23:53.20 6:24/M
5 Thomas Johnson White Hall AR 1109 16 M 3 Top 3 1:25:20.81 1:25:23.09 6:31/M
6 Joey Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 1400 34 M 1 30-34 1:26:16.03 1:27:10.91 6:35/M
7 Bob McCullar Little Rock AR 1060 56 M 1 Master 1:30:59.94 1:31:03.42 6:57/M
8 Wes McAfee North Little Rock AR 1301 30 M 2 30-34 1:32:12.13 1:32:14.48 7:02/M
9 Don Reynado Monticello AR 1276 44 M 1 40-44 1:34:01.56 1:34:22.93 7:11/M
10 Kim Howard Mineral Springs AR 1004 52 M 1 50-54 1:34:34.22 1:34:37.31 7:13/M
11 Daren Clements Monticello AR 1272 42 M 2 40-44 1:34:51.14 1:35:10.55 7:14/M
12 Jon Honeywel Little Rock AR 1023 43 M 3 40-44 1:34:56.13 1:35:10.65 7:15/M
13 Gosia Hightower Searcy AR 1215 28 F 3 Top 3 1:36:46.53 1:36:50.44 7:23/M
14 James Taylor Monticello AR 1273 37 M 1 35-39 1:36:59.21 1:37:20.72 7:24/M
15 Chris Ho North Little Rock AR 1016 38 M 2 35-39 1:37:12.36 1:37:15.12 7:25/M
16 Richard Dellisola Pine Bluff AR 1305 25 M 1 25-29 1:37:20.46 1:37:52.37 7:26/M
17 Jacob Wells Little Rock AR 1099 44 M 4 40-44 1:37:32.73 1:37:34.96 7:27/M
18 Bill Rahn North Little Rock AR 1230 61 M 1 60-99 1:37:54.88 1:38:08.34 7:28/M
19 Heather Iacobacci-Miller Little Rock AR 1132 39 F 1 35-39 1:38:18.08 1:38:23.19 7:30/M
20 Nicole Hobbs Little Rock AR 1021 28 F 1 25-29 1:38:27.31 1:38:30.83 7:31/M
21 Wiley Lane Garland Pittsburg TX 1185 43 M 5 40-44 1:39:11.25 1:39:16.81 7:34/M
22 David Cassels Monticello AR 1296 38 M 3 35-39 1:39:45.90 1:40:06.53 7:37/M
23 Larry Havens Pine Bluff AR 1156 44 M 6 40-44 1:39:51.66 1:39:55.75 7:37/M
24 Kenny Berkemeyer North Little Rock AR 1283 46 M 1 45-49 1:39:52.69 1:40:01.50 7:37/M
25 Daniel Letzler Little Rock AR 1231 38 M 4 35-39 1:39:55.84 1:40:05.39 7:38/M
26 Chris Esch Benton AR 1227 44 M 7 40-44 1:40:00.62 1:40:10.82 7:38/M
27 Ryan Copico Monticello AR 1278 37 M 5 35-39 1:40:17.46 1:40:37.53 7:39/M
28 Greg Massanelli Little Rock AR 1259 53 M 2 50-54 1:40:44.62 1:40:48.81 7:41/M
29 Keith Stone Conway AR 1182 52 M 3 50-54 1:42:07.52 1:42:11.22 7:48/M
30 Jason Herring Little Rock AR 1256 23 M 1 20-24 1:42:11.91 1:42:22.62 7:48/M
31 Scott Pittillo White Hall AR 1262 35 M 6 35-39 1:42:59.07 1:43:03.95 7:52/M
32 Robyn Thornton Pine Bluff AR 1223 42 F 1 Master 1:43:11.81 1:43:16.69 7:53/M
33 Ron Boster Cabot AR 1265 47 M 2 45-49 1:43:28.98 1:43:31.97 7:54/M
34 Kristin Geiger Germantown TN 1238 33 F 1 30-34 1:43:40.39 1:43:47.62 7:55/M
35 Jon Norcross Little Rock AR 1291 53 M 4 50-54 1:43:55.68 1:44:04.38 7:56/M
36 Robert Harrell Cabot AR 1261 47 M 3 45-49 1:44:08.92 1:44:11.75 7:57/M
37 Mark Pool Overton TX 1211 25 M 2 25-29 1:44:54.17 1:45:05.53 8:00/M
38 Dwight Preston Jacksonville AR 1241 45 M 4 45-49 1:45:26.54 1:45:34.10 8:03/M
39 David Wolfe White Hall AR 1293 26 M 3 25-29 1:46:20.31 1:46:23.18 8:07/M
40 Joey Woodfield Mount Ida AR 1103 48 M 5 45-49 1:46:44.68 1:46:53.28 8:09/M
41 Peter Austin White Hall AR 1154 39 M 7 35-39 1:46:56.75 1:47:04.51 8:10/M
42 Daniel Butler Stuttgart AR 1234 41 M 8 40-44 1:47:02.79 1:47:13.62 8:10/M
43 Doug Pence Norman AR 1101 56 M 1 55-59 1:48:22.43 1:48:31.41 8:16/M
44 David Meroney Little Rock AR 1112 43 M 9 40-44 1:48:32.60 1:48:54.38 8:17/M
45 Rick Morgan Ward AR 1267 52 M 5 50-54 1:48:54.51 1:49:00.08 8:19/M
46 Anthony Lucio North Little Rock AR 1302 24 M 2 20-24 1:49:16.48 1:49:24.55 8:20/M
47 Roger Rico Texarkana AR 1271 51 M 6 50-54 1:49:41.95 1:49:46.77 8:22/M
48 Catherine Wood Pine Bluff AR 1043 42 F 1 40-44 1:50:43.48 1:50:49.17 8:27/M
49 Jeff Newton Monticello AR 1242 32 M 3 30-34 1:51:22.84 1:51:41.86 8:30/M
50 Emma Buckner White Hall AR 1068 16 F 1 1-19 1:51:22.91 1:51:28.09 8:30/M
51 Kevin Carr Malvern AR 1088 40 M 10 40-44 1:52:16.72 1:52:36.44 8:34/M
52 Chris Hall Alexander AR 1028 34 M 4 30-34 1:52:42.00 1:53:17.37 8:36/M
53 Charles Coker Jr England AR 1007 49 M 6 45-49 1:53:14.20 1:53:20.54 8:39/M
54 Zach Lease Benton AR 1257 31 M 5 30-34 1:53:24.82 1:53:34.12 8:39/M
55 T D Johnson Maumelle AR 1212 38 M 8 35-39 1:53:26.18 1:53:39.09 8:40/M
56 Shelli Chupik Little Rock AR 1027 32 F 2 30-34 1:53:37.52 1:53:45.98 8:40/M
57 Alison Acott Little Rock AR 1087 38 F 2 35-39 1:54:26.60 1:54:33.58 8:44/M
58 Patrick Fowler Jonesboro AR 1245 37 M 9 35-39 1:54:44.84 1:54:57.78 8:45/M
59 Jessica Spurlock Monticello AR 1163 32 F 3 30-34 1:55:48.03 1:55:58.21 8:50/M
60 Karen Hayes North Little Rock AR 1288 60 F 1 60-99 1:55:56.23 1:56:03.76 8:51/M
61 Andrew Hilton Monticello AR 1243 28 M 4 25-29 1:56:48.60 1:57:07.70 8:55/M
62 Kerri Behel Searcy AR 1009 34 F 4 30-34 1:56:52.20 1:56:58.26 8:55/M
63 Ashley Honeywell Little Rock AR 1022 43 F 2 40-44 1:57:02.61 1:57:11.22 8:56/M
64 Wanda King Conway AR 1010 39 F 3 35-39 1:57:07.75 1:57:15.28 8:56/M
65 Jodi Ake Conway AR 1151 46 F 1 45-49 1:57:12.06 1:57:24.37 8:57/M
66 Julie Kurthausen White Hall AR 1218 56 F 1 55-59 1:57:43.05 1:58:00.81 8:59/M
67 Belinda Pack Clinton AR 1178 50 F 1 50-54 1:57:47.47 1:57:52.05 8:59/M
68 Colleen Mayo North Little Rock AR 1303 24 F 1 20-24 1:57:57.25 1:58:05.22 9:00/M
69 Melissa Ruffin De Witt AR 1157 30 F 5 30-34 1:58:10.89 1:58:21.51 9:01/M
70 Zack Stanage White Hall AR 1260 40 M 11 40-44 1:58:16.16 1:58:20.26 9:02/M
71 Kyla McNeil Betton Little Rock AR 1125 33 F 6 30-34 1:58:32.21 1:58:43.06 9:03/M
72 Cymber Gieringer Pine Bluff AR 1012 42 F 3 40-44 1:58:33.46 1:59:28.49 9:03/M
73 Cara Akin Monticello AR 1224 32 F 7 30-34 1:58:36.03 1:58:46.08 9:03/M
74 Carrie Ann Rohrscheib Memphis TN 1130 37 F 4 35-39 1:58:48.26 1:59:00.61 9:04/M
75 Claudia Carberry Little Rock AR 1072 28 F 2 25-29 2:00:10.11 2:00:17.94 9:10/M
76 Amy Cahill White Hall AR 1069 44 F 4 40-44 2:01:52.74 2:01:58.62 9:18/M
77 Julie Bridgforth Pine Bluff AR 1141 63 F 2 60-99 2:01:55.63 2:02:01.97 9:18/M
78 Martin Mead Pine Bluff AR 1170 36 M 10 35-39 2:02:27.58 2:02:44.55 9:21/M
79 Juan Reyes Mount Holly AR 1070 41 M 12 40-44 2:02:29.45 2:02:37.83 9:21/M
80 Erin Pittman Greenbrier AR 1299 29 F 3 25-29 2:02:39.86 2:02:44.96 9:22/M
81 Eva Bailey Benton AR 1188 46 F 2 45-49 2:03:24.58 2:03:41.50 9:25/M
82 Carole Delaney Conway AR 1183 45 F 3 45-49 2:04:13.29 2:04:25.42 9:29/M
83 Gina Castanon San Antonio TX 1102 31 F 8 30-34 2:04:15.18 2:04:25.21 9:29/M
84 Jill Whitehead England AR 1106 41 F 5 40-44 2:04:47.10 2:05:02.73 9:32/M
85 Amy Goode Ward AR 1255 39 F 5 35-39 2:05:27.10 2:05:31.02 9:35/M
86 Jennifer McGarrity White Hall AR 1076 33 F 9 30-34 2:05:29.19 2:05:39.79 9:35/M
87 Allyson Bowman Mcgehee AR 1228 33 F 10 30-34 2:05:46.87 2:05:56.65 9:36/M
88 Brenda Herrera San Antonio TX 1124 32 F 11 30-34 2:06:34.72 2:06:44.56 9:40/M
89 Jackie Stone Conway AR 1181 41 F 6 40-44 2:06:49.43 2:07:02.00 9:41/M
90 Debra Williams Little Rock AR 1246 46 F 4 45-49 2:07:44.59 2:07:56.30 9:45/M
91 Mindy Simonson Little Rock AR 1047 32 F 12 30-34 2:07:57.10 2:08:05.04 9:46/M
92 Racheal McPherson Rison AR 1025 22 F 2 20-24 2:08:02.95 2:08:09.48 9:46/M
93 Kathy Gornatti Little Rock AR 1247 44 F 7 40-44 2:08:04.31 2:08:15.93 9:47/M
94 Christy Piles Camden AR 1169 37 F 6 35-39 2:09:08.60 2:09:35.54 9:51/M
95 Grant Smith El Dorado AR 1173 16 M 1 1-19 2:09:40.63 2:10:02.24 9:54/M
96 Stephen Bronskill Pine Bluff AR 1078 22 M 3 20-24 2:09:46.36 2:10:17.75 9:54/M
97 Walden Cash Little Rock AR 1270 27 M 5 25-29 2:09:58.85 2:10:10.75 9:55/M
98 Kim Padgett Ethel AR 1277 45 F 5 45-49 2:10:02.27 2:10:13.58 9:56/M
99 Courtney Stone Pine Bluff AR 1079 25 F 4 25-29 2:10:10.50 2:10:17.88 9:56/M
100 Rachel Miller Pine Bluff AR 1082 23 F 3 20-24 2:10:10.98 2:10:17.76 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Sherrie Bogy England AR 1020 53 F 2 50-54 2:10:27.93 2:10:44.47 9:57/M
102 Sundy Garland Pittsburg TX 1186 46 F 6 45-49 2:10:29.62 2:10:35.77 9:58/M
103 Catherine Robben Dallas TX 1067 33 F 13 30-34 2:10:55.40 2:11:14.22 10:00/M
104 Rita Milligan White Hall AR 1266 45 F 7 45-49 2:11:39.92 2:11:47.43 10:03/M
105 Cindy Telukevich Conway AR 1232 59 F 2 55-59 2:11:58.33 2:12:18.41 10:04/M
106 Jessica Williams White Hall AR 1275 41 F 8 40-44 2:12:18.37 2:12:32.19 10:06/M
107 Adrian Dhanaraj Pine Bluff AR 1081 22 M 4 20-24 2:12:47.12 2:13:18.84 10:08/M
108 Joy Ballard Benton AR 1295 62 F 3 60-99 2:12:50.89 2:13:05.39 10:08/M
109 Shelly Clapper Cabot AR 1297 29 F 5 25-29 2:13:34.55 2:13:39.11 10:12/M
110 Trina Crumpton Austin AR 1282 35 F 7 35-39 2:13:39.86 2:13:44.78 10:12/M
111 Rebekah Gilbert Cabot AR 1298 37 F 8 35-39 2:13:41.06 2:13:45.13 10:12/M
112 Sharon Burdine White Hall AR 1058 48 F 8 45-49 2:14:25.20 2:14:39.65 10:16/M
113 Cammie Raney Rison AR 1095 30 F 14 30-34 2:14:35.23 2:14:55.30 10:16/M
114 Cody Kees Little Rock AR 1251 26 M 6 25-29 2:14:35.84 2:14:46.25 10:16/M
115 Bob Trautman Benton AR 1174 64 M 2 60-99 2:14:54.10 2:15:04.20 10:18/M
116 Amber Jones Alexander AR 1117 34 F 15 30-34 2:14:56.26 2:15:13.65 10:18/M
117 Marc Oudin Pine Bluff AR 1001 54 M 7 50-54 2:15:13.41 2:15:20.23 10:19/M
118 Kim Bridgforth White Hall AR 1222 46 F 9 45-49 2:15:13.98 2:15:20.01 10:19/M
119 Jamie Henderson Monticello AR 1052 43 F 9 40-44 2:15:42.98 2:16:01.68 10:22/M
120 Stacey Swilling Sheridan AR 1287 40 F 10 40-44 2:16:06.70 2:16:24.91 10:23/M
121 Pennie Martin Holly Grove AR 1029 42 F 11 40-44 2:16:16.38 2:16:34.21 10:24/M
122 Valarie Rawls Brinkley AR 1121 40 F 12 40-44 2:16:16.49 2:16:34.37 10:24/M
123 Joan Sims Pine Bluff AR 1044 53 F 3 50-54 2:16:40.80 2:16:52.51 10:26/M
124 Luke Montgomery Fulton MS 1153 38 M 11 35-39 2:17:06.33 2:17:32.88 10:28/M
125 Mollie Larson Pine Bluff AR 1236 28 F 6 25-29 2:17:25.01 2:17:52.31 10:29/M
126 Christi Jones Jacksonville AR 1289 37 F 9 35-39 2:18:01.23 2:18:23.31 10:32/M
127 Mel Deere Van Buren AR 1118 53 M 8 50-54 2:18:04.89 2:18:19.66 10:32/M
128 Lavaughn Socia Rison AR 1089 33 F 16 30-34 2:18:19.32 2:18:40.67 10:34/M
129 Hannah Wilkerson Monticello AR 1253 18 F 2 1-19 2:18:37.64 2:19:10.07 10:35/M
130 Christine Meroney Little Rock AR 1083 43 F 13 40-44 2:18:58.55 2:19:22.42 10:36/M
131 Keith Knight Stonewall LA 1123 56 M 2 55-59 2:19:12.36 2:19:18.52 10:38/M
132 Paula Overton England AR 1019 54 F 4 50-54 2:19:55.35 2:20:11.95 10:41/M
133 Chrissy Locke Nashville TN 1098 31 F 17 30-34 2:20:00.83 2:20:16.98 10:41/M
134 Robin Bush White Hall AR 1119 48 F 10 45-49 2:21:50.13 2:22:15.17 10:50/M
135 Jeff Bost Star City AR 1217 51 M 9 50-54 2:21:50.56 2:22:15.91 10:50/M
136 Gary Bortz Little Rock AR 1005 58 M 3 55-59 2:23:15.42 2:23:32.68 10:56/M
137 Carmen Lockling Crossett AR 1133 45 F 11 45-49 2:24:17.38 2:24:27.26 11:01/M
138 Skip Smith Little Rock AR 1249 55 M 4 55-59 2:26:03.50 2:26:26.82 11:09/M
139 Glen Hendrix Pine Bluff AR 1077 71 M 3 60-99 2:27:20.61 2:27:28.36 11:15/M
140 Mickie Nail Rison AR 1024 46 F 12 45-49 2:27:21.37 2:27:28.25 11:15/M
141 Dustin Nix White Hall AR 1202 17 M 2 1-19 2:27:26.16 2:27:34.78 11:15/M
142 Polly Power Rison AR 1090 31 F 18 30-34 2:28:21.39 2:28:42.18 11:19/M
143 Marty Sullivan Little Rock AR 1108 36 M 12 35-39 2:28:28.27 2:28:31.64 11:20/M
144 Allison Overton England AR 1030 31 F 19 30-34 2:28:30.82 2:28:47.34 11:20/M
145 Tammie Basinger Cordova TN 1237 41 F 14 40-44 2:29:22.64 2:29:44.18 11:24/M
146 David Edwards Morrilton AR 1254 36 M 13 35-39 2:29:31.13 2:29:54.26 11:25/M
147 Kim Lovelace England AR 1032 55 F 3 55-59 2:29:44.07 2:30:00.60 11:26/M
148 Darlena Roberts White Hall AR 1162 34 F 20 30-34 2:31:36.26 2:31:59.23 11:34/M
149 Rachelle Phillips Missouri City TX 1064 50 F 5 50-54 2:32:13.62 2:32:28.14 11:37/M
150 Walter Cash Pine Bluff AR 1144 56 M 5 55-59 2:32:16.48 2:32:28.72 11:37/M
151 Sha Moody White Hall AR 1013 44 F 15 40-44 2:32:46.56 2:33:00.49 11:40/M
152 Katie McGuirt Conway AR 1126 30 F 21 30-34 2:32:54.88 2:33:15.13 11:40/M
153 Cyntanna Coker England AR 1008 18 F 3 1-19 2:33:08.88 2:33:15.67 11:41/M
154 Robert Clayton Little Rock AR 1292 44 M 13 40-44 2:33:46.11 2:34:02.82 11:44/M
155 Glade Smith El Dorado AR 1172 48 M 7 45-49 2:34:00.80 2:34:22.84 11:45/M
156 Molly Jones Conway AR 1240 36 F 10 35-39 2:34:07.55 2:34:27.96 11:46/M
157 Lorie Yates Conway AR 1214 43 F 16 40-44 2:35:34.37 2:35:52.71 11:53/M
158 Becky Kay Sherwood AR 1048 54 F 6 50-54 2:35:47.04 2:36:02.49 11:54/M
159 Kim Gates Maumelle AR 1145 28 F 7 25-29 2:35:47.10 2:36:02.57 11:54/M
160 Chanta Pulliam Pine Bluff AR 1164 42 F 17 40-44 2:35:49.33 2:35:58.44 11:54/M
161 Tiffany Adams England AR 1300 30 F 22 30-34 2:35:52.78 2:36:08.63 11:54/M
162 Danita Daoley Arkadelphia AR 1294 36 F 11 35-39 2:36:14.59 2:36:47.80 11:56/M
163 Brenda Stallings Little Rock AR 1131 42 F 18 40-44 2:36:16.95 2:36:48.11 11:56/M
164 Tameika Reed Conway AR 1055 30 F 23 30-34 2:36:17.52 2:36:48.78 11:56/M
165 Nancy Gambill Little Rock AR 1042 42 F 19 40-44 2:36:31.11 2:36:48.56 11:57/M
166 Julianna Bobo Pine Bluff AR 1015 43 F 20 40-44 2:37:20.11 2:37:32.09 12:01/M
167 Morie Mehyou Little Rock AR 1066 54 M 10 50-54 2:38:30.34 2:38:41.47 12:06/M
168 Amanda Gray White Hall AR 1285 35 F 12 35-39 2:38:56.60 2:39:19.83 12:08/M
169 Steven Gray White Hall AR 1284 35 M 14 35-39 2:38:57.28 2:39:21.31 12:08/M
170 Greg Moody White Hall AR 1014 47 M 8 45-49 2:39:41.75 2:39:55.39 12:11/M
171 Lisa Ulmer Conway AR 1150 53 F 7 50-54 2:42:08.33 2:42:29.32 12:23/M
172 Sue Vestal Conway AR 1149 55 F 4 55-59 2:42:09.85 2:42:29.36 12:23/M
173 Lisa Seidel Sherwood AR 1235 47 F 13 45-49 2:42:42.63 2:42:55.55 12:25/M
174 Angela Gattin Benton AR 1250 41 F 21 40-44 2:42:47.59 2:43:17.91 12:26/M
175 Cody Jones Benton AR 1239 32 M 6 30-34 2:42:48.49 2:43:17.99 12:26/M
176 Aline Cross Conway AR 1213 55 F 5 55-59 2:45:02.48 2:45:20.74 12:36/M
177 Sara Gerner Little Rock AR 1279 35 F 13 35-39 2:45:36.53 2:45:49.50 12:38/M
178 Mary Bridgforth Fayetteville AR 1233 44 F 22 40-44 2:47:51.55 2:47:57.88 12:49/M
179 Lauren Vinyard Benton AR 1161 30 F 24 30-34 2:48:37.91 2:48:54.40 12:52/M
180 Stefan Guiden North Little Rock AR 1120 30 M 7 30-34 2:48:49.58 2:49:14.92 12:53/M
181 Jenna Frintz Conway AR 1084 24 F 4 20-24 2:49:06.38 2:49:25.91 12:55/M
182 Jayme Butts-Hall Alexander AR 1147 32 F 25 30-34 2:49:21.99 2:49:51.46 12:56/M
183 Julie Kerr Benton AR 1142 41 F 23 40-44 2:49:35.43 2:49:51.68 12:57/M
184 Darby Burdine White Hall AR 1071 22 F 5 20-24 2:50:25.52 2:50:39.74 13:01/M
185 Holly Rosegrant Monticello AR 1096 34 F 26 30-34 2:51:32.29 2:51:49.92 13:06/M
186 Jodie Holstead Monticello AR 1184 35 F 14 35-39 2:51:33.00 2:51:51.28 13:06/M
187 Michael Sheffield Hot Springs National AR 1176 65 M 4 60-99 2:52:24.23 2:52:40.00 13:10/M
188 Tiffany Beard White Hall AR 1171 32 F 27 30-34 2:53:20.45 2:53:39.50 13:14/M
189 Eric Francis North Little Rock AR 1114 46 M 9 45-49 2:53:47.35 2:54:11.61 13:16/M
190 Rebecca McGraw Conway AR 1026 44 F 24 40-44 2:53:47.53 2:54:11.52 13:16/M
191 Jonathan James White Hall AR 1201 19 M 3 1-19 2:53:56.09 2:54:04.90 13:17/M
192 Lesley Walley White Hall AR 1196 23 F 6 20-24 2:54:46.58 2:55:05.88 13:20/M
193 Alice Jones Benton AR 1258 63 F 4 60-99 2:54:51.67 2:55:20.13 13:21/M
194 Colleen Johnson Bolivar TN 1264 58 F 6 55-59 2:55:05.88 2:55:22.80 13:22/M
195 Monica Young North Little Rock AR 1179 40 F 25 40-44 2:56:44.28 2:57:12.61 13:29/M
196 Tatum Moore Sherwood AR 1128 12 F 4 1-19 3:00:51.19 3:01:05.53 13:48/M
197 Jaynie Cannon Little Rock AR 1100 47 F 14 45-49 3:03:38.43 3:04:01.28 14:01/M
198 Roderick Curengton Pine Bluff AR 1198 29 M 7 25-29 3:04:04.94 3:04:31.86 14:03/M
199 Cristen Starks White Hall AR 1061 32 F 28 30-34 3:10:54.28 3:11:20.59 14:34/M
200 Travis Florquist White Hall AR 1062 32 M 8 30-34 3:10:54.65 3:11:20.95 14:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Nichole Harris Little Rock AR 1281 41 F 26 40-44 3:12:00.27 3:12:30.67 14:39/M
202 Heidi Strock Jacksonville AR 1006 70 F 5 60-99 3:12:00.58 3:12:30.45 14:39/M
203 Shelisha James Little Rock AR 1226 35 F 15 35-39 3:12:15.42 3:12:48.46 14:41/M
204 Melanie Gordon Vilonia AR 1011 46 F 15 45-49 3:13:12.08 3:13:26.27 14:45/M
205 Tami Lewis Lebanon TN 1037 43 F 27 40-44 3:13:12.28 3:13:26.18 14:45/M
206 Kristina Funderburg Grapevine AR 1191 30 F 29 30-34 3:15:13.99 3:15:32.15 14:54/M
207 April Pollard Sherwood AR 1085 28 F 8 25-29 3:16:44.63 3:17:03.62 15:01/M
208 Robin Rennick Cabot AR 1155 33 F 30 30-34 3:22:14.04 3:22:38.58 15:26/M
209 Mellissa Lock Little Rock AR 1280 40 F 28 40-44 3:24:48.35 3:25:21.86 15:38/M
210 Kelley Bass Little Rock AR 1053 54 M 11 50-54 3:30:15.81 3:30:45.00 16:03/M
211 Ashli Ahrens Little Rock AR 1054 43 F 29 40-44 3:30:16.33 3:30:45.34 16:03/M
212 Cara McKaskle Conway AR 1152 30 F 31 30-34 3:32:41.61 3:33:04.62 16:14/M
213 Susan Whittenberg Conway AR 1229 57 F 7 55-59 3:32:43.96 3:33:06.19 16:14/M
214 Judith Ostrowski Conway AR 1248 49 F 16 45-49 3:32:44.05 3:33:05.90 16:14/M
215 Gary Wood Maumelle AR 1075 72 M 5 60-99 3:35:03.23 3:35:35.36 16:25/M
216 Phillip Wood North Little Rock AR 1086 49 M 10 45-49 3:36:35.26 3:37:08.05 16:32/M
217 Aaron Chambless White Hall AR 1195 19 M 4 1-19 3:41:34.89 3:41:43.87 16:55/M
218 Annette Harris White Hall AR 1175 43 F 30 40-44 3:42:15.35 3:42:41.44 16:58/M
219 Corina Jones Pine Bluff AR 1180 43 F 31 40-44 3:42:16.01 3:42:41.77 16:58/M
220 Sylvia Starratt Maumelle AR 1122 52 F 8 50-54 3:45:51.74 3:46:18.30 17:14/M
221 Ashley Chatmon White Hall AR 1205 20 F 7 20-24 3:47:04.60 3:47:32.70 17:20/M
222 Tiffany Curengton White Hall AR 1189 32 F 32 30-34 3:47:04.64 3:47:31.38 17:20/M
223 Shaun Johnson White Hall AR 1210 40 M 14 40-44 3:47:05.96 3:47:32.64 17:20/M
224 Thomas Gentry Carbondale IL 1104 44 M 15 40-44 3:47:19.32 3:47:47.60 17:21/M
225 Dolores Redding Maumelle AR 1056 44 F 32 40-44 3:49:53.28 3:50:19.58 17:33/M
226 Michael Womack White Hall AR 1209 20 M 5 20-24 3:51:55.40 3:52:22.45 17:42/M
227 Niya Allen White Hall AR 1197 36 F 16 35-39 3:51:59.97 3:52:27.50 17:43/M
228 Laura Williams Pine Bluff AR 1190 31 F 33 30-34 3:52:11.76 3:52:29.19 17:43/M
 

5k Runners/Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karl Clampit Monticello AR 1274 43 M 1 Top 1 27:30.01 27:33.17 8:52/M
2 John Bailey Benton AR 1192 42 M 1 40-44 27:59.44 28:04.05 9:02/M
3 Phyllis Romero Plano TX 1003 48 F 1 Top 1 31:17.56 31:22.43 10:05/M
4 Craig Tadlock Irving TX 1002 48 M 1 45-49 31:21.36 31:26.56 10:07/M
5 Patricia Havens Pine Bluff AR 1286 40 F 1 40-44 31:44.04 31:48.01 10:14/M
6 Carrie Hall New Edinburg AR 1225 35 F 1 35-39 32:33.34 32:37.53 10:30/M
7 Alicia Nixon Rison AR 1219 30 F 1 30-34 33:23.69 33:27.85 10:46/M
8 Julie Taylor Pine Bluff AR 1252 46 F 1 45-49 35:52.14 35:57.88 11:34/M
9 Alyssa Oliveira Pine Bluff AR 1080 24 F 1 20-24 35:56.42 36:02.06 11:35/M
10 Amy Widner Pine Bluff AR 1074 28 F 1 25-29 36:31.04 36:36.77 11:47/M
11 Janice Acosta White Hall AR 1268 50 F 1 50-54 37:48.70 37:52.47 12:12/M
12 Lesley Rasor White Hall AR 1269 42 F 2 40-44 37:48.96 37:52.51 12:12/M
13 Andy Kay Sherwood AR 1049 51 M 1 50-54 39:51.38 39:58.60 12:51/M
14 Jennifer Place Rison AR 1220 30 F 2 30-34 41:01.49 41:05.70 13:14/M
15 Mary Ann Shnaekel White Hall AR 1034 56 F 1 55-59 41:01.76 41:06.12 13:14/M
16 Ashley Holt Sherrill AR 1187 20 F 2 20-24 49:19.11 49:23.51 15:55/M
17 Debbie Gatlin Sherrill AR 1168 51 F 2 50-54 49:56.16 50:00.52 16:06/M
18 Tiffany Martin Sherwood AR 1166 24 F 3 20-24 51:57.04 52:03.01 16:45/M
19 Linda Herring White Hall AR 1167 49 F 2 45-49 51:57.80 52:02.91 16:45/M
20 Henrietta Evans White Hall AR 1244 46 F 3 45-49 4:07:43.00 4:07:43.00 79:55/M