Mac's Race Timing Service

ANG Run With the Dawgs 8k

Overall Finish List

March 02, 2013


Results By Mac's Race Timing Service, LLC. Batesville, AR Mac's Race Timing Service

Runner/Walker

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matt Walker Batesville AR 679 39 M 1 Top 3 31:54.39 6:25/M
2 Bruce Oakley Batesville AR 662 53 M 2 Top 3 32:35.77 6:33/M
3 Kristen Treadway Batesville AR 653 36 F 1 Top 3 33:17.69 6:42/M
4 Chance Hall 619 22 M 3 Top 3 34:56.13 7:02/M
5 Jonathan Dorris Batesville AR 613 32 M 1 30-34 34:56.17 7:02/M
6 Kyle Haun Lakeview AR 644 23 M 1 20-24 35:42.44 7:11/M
7 Adonis Fulmer 615 17 M 1 15-19 36:27.18 7:20/M
8 Nick Stewart Joplin MO 675 23 M 2 20-24 37:51.33 7:37/M
9 Justin Craven 609 18 M 2 15-19 37:55.91 7:38/M
10 Jorge Garcia Searcy AR 681 22 M 3 20-24 38:07.79 7:40/M
11 Travis Luyet Onia AR 695 32 M 2 30-34 38:32.87 7:45/M
12 Ashley Beller Cave City AR 642 33 F 2 Top 3 38:37.92 7:46/M
13 Brian Williams 637 21 M 4 20-24 38:51.94 7:49/M
14 Tim Oster Batesville AR 684 57 M 1 55-59 39:51.59 8:01/M
15 Tyler Bishop Batesville AR 690 22 M 5 20-24 40:00.01 8:03/M
16 Cody McCormick 625 19 M 3 15-19 40:14.72 8:06/M
17 Jennifer Liles-Dorris Batesville AR 652 37 F 3 Top 3 40:17.17 8:06/M
18 Jake Bridges 604 18 M 4 15-19 40:29.36 8:09/M
19 Adam Hogue Sulphur Rock AR 671 32 M 3 30-34 40:34.41 8:10/M
20 Brian Yeager Batesville AR 661 39 M 1 35-39 40:43.71 8:12/M
21 Heath Johnson Mountain Home AR 655 36 M 2 35-39 41:12.80 8:17/M
22 Garrett Yeager Batesville AR 660 19 M 5 15-19 41:36.37 8:22/M
23 Garrett Nelson 630 24 M 6 20-24 41:38.10 8:23/M
24 Robert Mason 624 20 M 7 20-24 41:38.54 8:23/M
25 Daniel Aldrich Batesville AR 601 25 M 1 25-29 42:19.69 8:31/M
26 Lacey Johnson Mountain Home AR 654 33 F 1 30-34 42:37.96 8:34/M
27 Sam Cooke Batesville AR 685 58 M 2 55-59 42:53.97 8:38/M
28 David Elmore 614 19 M 6 15-19 43:06.23 8:40/M
29 Matt Dempsey 611 18 M 7 15-19 43:10.70 8:41/M
30 Shawn Patterson Batesville AR 674 42 M 1 40-44 43:22.74 8:44/M
31 Philip McDaniel 627 38 M 3 35-39 43:41.33 8:47/M
32 Joe Warren Batesville AR 672 32 M 4 30-34 43:56.24 8:50/M
33 Aaron Bower Cave City AR 689 25 M 2 25-29 44:06.45 8:52/M
34 Cameron Snow Jacksonville AR 635 24 M 8 20-24 44:48.49 9:01/M
35 Beth Christian Batesville AR 659 34 F 2 30-34 44:52.50 9:02/M
36 Caleb Dorman 612 21 M 9 20-24 45:21.30 9:07/M
37 Adam Wright Beebe AR 676 26 M 3 25-29 45:30.24 9:09/M
38 Dennis Anderson Mountain View AR 697 62 M 1 60-64 46:03.45 9:16/M
39 David Wood Batesville AR 680 20 M 10 20-24 46:11.45 9:18/M
40 Joseph Curtis 610 21 M 11 20-24 46:18.53 9:19/M
41 Rebecca Raines Melbourne AR 651 43 F 1 40-44 46:18.82 9:19/M
42 Greg Anderson Batesville AR 656 45 M 1 45-49 46:30.66 9:21/M
43 Shannon Ellis Batesville AR 688 22 M 12 20-24 46:34.43 9:22/M
44 Shawn Jr Patterson Batesville AR 677 13 M 1 10-14 46:37.19 9:23/M
45 Scott Benedetto 603 34 M 5 30-34 46:39.71 9:23/M
46 Christopher Guthrie 618 30 M 6 30-34 46:59.99 9:27/M
47 Nathan Smith 634 27 M 4 25-29 47:18.72 9:31/M
48 Rita Cooke Batesville AR 670 58 F 1 55-59 47:27.75 9:33/M
49 Dana Dowell Batesville AR 696 43 F 2 40-44 47:54.67 9:38/M
50 Christopher Chamberlain 607 18 M 8 15-19 47:58.10 9:39/M
51 Debra Haun Gassville AR 645 56 F 2 55-59 48:16.76 9:43/M
52 Roy Hodges Paris AR 693 31 M 7 30-34 48:35.77 9:47/M
53 Linda Dale Batesville AR 646 66 F 1 65-69 48:42.59 9:48/M
54 Catina Wood Cave City AR 650 38 F 1 35-39 49:45.36 10:01/M
55 Michael Hunton 621 21 M 13 20-24 49:46.27 10:01/M
56 Edward McCullough 626 19 M 9 15-19 49:46.46 10:01/M
57 Brandie Merrill Cord AR 648 32 F 3 30-34 50:00.79 10:04/M
58 James Bishop Batesville AR 691 22 M 14 20-24 50:59.43 10:15/M
59 Joel Cannady Batesville AR 643 60 M 2 60-64 51:15.23 10:19/M
60 Jessica Hogue Sulphur Rock AR 673 31 F 4 30-34 51:36.33 10:23/M
61 John Wells Searcy AR 694 26 M 5 25-29 51:37.63 10:23/M
62 Rusty Hinges Mt Pleasant AR 647 73 M 1 70-99 51:39.17 10:24/M
63 Jackie Carter Mc Rae AR 608 32 M 8 30-34 52:37.38 10:35/M
64 Shyland McCarroll Searcy AR 663 12 F 1 10-14 53:47.38 10:49/M
65 Brooklyn Morgan Searcy AR 664 13 F 2 10-14 53:47.54 10:49/M
66 Richard Williams Searcy AR 639 35 M 4 35-39 54:57.84 11:03/M
67 Michael Bullock 605 28 M 6 25-29 54:59.14 11:04/M
68 Anthony Gatewood 616 21 M 15 20-24 55:01.62 11:04/M
69 Timothy Williams Melbourne AR 640 27 M 7 25-29 55:02.17 11:04/M
70 Dalton Tims 636 19 M 10 15-19 56:45.98 11:25/M
71 Brandon Mode 628 19 M 11 15-19 56:47.16 11:26/M
72 Jacob Hess 620 20 M 16 20-24 56:49.15 11:26/M
73 Justin Conyers Oxford AR 692 26 M 8 25-29 56:49.63 11:26/M
74 Colt Wine 641 19 M 12 15-19 57:39.36 11:36/M
75 Blake Gill 617 19 M 13 15-19 57:41.35 11:36/M
76 Cindy Wade Batesville AR 649 56 F 3 55-59 57:50.51 11:38/M
77 Myra Looney Wood Batesville AR 686 59 F 4 55-59 57:50.60 11:38/M
78 Richard Burt 606 23 M 17 20-24 57:51.77 11:38/M
79 Kevin Miller Batesville AR 667 53 M 1 50-54 59:40.64 12:00/M
80 Rebecca Callahan Batesville AR 658 20 F 1 20-24 1:00:25.12 12:09/M
81 Courtney Morrow Batesville AR 657 23 F 2 20-24 1:00:25.30 12:09/M
82 Rebecca Patterson Batesville AR 678 38 F 2 35-39 1:01:28.18 12:22/M
83 Idaly Bezada Mount Pleasant AR 682 44 F 3 40-44 1:02:24.60 12:33/M
84 Chantel Johnson Mount Pleasant AR 668 15 F 1 15-19 1:02:25.10 12:34/M
85 Kenny Johnson Mount Pleasant AR 669 40 M 2 40-44 1:03:03.52 12:41/M
86 Kirt Williams 638 20 M 18 20-24 1:06:18.16 13:20/M
87 Jeffery Morgan Searcy AR 629 35 M 5 35-39 1:16:42.69 15:26/M
88 Dalton Morgan Searcy AR 665 8 M 1 1- 9 1:16:42.75 15:26/M
89 Donna England Locust Grove AR 687 54 F 1 50-54 1:19:15.79 15:57/M
90 Dawn Clark Guion AR 683 53 F 2 50-54 1:31:44.18 18:27/M